school

Lata 1996 - 2000

Bardzo prosimy o zgłaszanie wszelkich pomyłek z naszej strony
na adres: rocznica@loken.pl

Rok matury 1996

1. Adamczyk Magdalena Monika
2. Andrysiewicz Emilia Aleksandra
3. Babicki Damian Jerzy
4. Bajek Monika Iwona
5. Bałaban Przemysław Łukasz
6. Banach Grażyna
7. Barański Artur Krzysztof
8. Barszczyńska Bożena
9. Bartosiak Katarzyna Anna
10. Bednarczyk Dorota
11. Bednarczyk Emanuela Magdalena
12. Bielecka Marta Agnieszka
13. Bielecki Roman Kazimierz
14. Bizoń Małgorzata Aleksandra
15. Blajerska Wioletta Anna
16. Błażejczak Agnieszka
17. Błyskal Piotr Krzysztof
18. Bobińska Dorota Beata
19. Bryła Beata Jolanta
20. Brzozowska Anna
21. Bulira Anna Małgorzata
22. Buława Elżbieta Dorota
23. Butryn Beata Anna
24. Butryn Patrycja Anna
25. Chyła Małgorzata Ewa
26. Cisek Agnieszka
27. Cyba Małgorzata Anna
28. Cyrek Sylwia Katarzyna
29. Czajka Leszek
30. Czarnecka Agnieszka Urszula
31. Czarnota Marta Luiza
32. Czech Tomasz Dariusz
33. Czuba Anna
34. Dachowska Monika Katarzyna
35. Dec Aneta Stanisława
36. Dec Marta
37. Dechnik Joanna Ewa
38. Deptuła Grzegorz Adam
39. Dębska Iza Iga
40. Drąg Jan Paweł
41. Drozd Agata Agnieszka
42. Dul Edyta Anna
43. Duma Beata Monika
44. Dziuba Anita Zofia
45. Fiedurek Katarzyna
46. Filipiuk Dorota Sylwia
47. Flis Edyta Katarzyna
48. Flis Grzegorz Wiesław
49. Gagat Justyna
50. Głowacka Magdalena
51. Głuszak Małgorzata Beata
52. Grąz Marcin Piotr
53. Grega Monika Marta
54. Grzywacz Piotr Andrzej
55. Hołda Anna
56. Hołda Leszek Władysław
57. Hryniszyn Piotr Ryszard
58. Ignaszewska Karolina Maria
59. Iwicka Katarzyna
60. Jamróz Angelika Alicja
61. Janiec Eliza Anna
62. Jaskowska Marta
63. Jaszczur Anna Regina
64. Jaworska Iwona Katarzyna
65. Jonaszek Marta Elwira
66. Jonik Anna
67. Jurys Katarzyna Urszula
68. Kapusta Katarzyna Agnieszka
69. Kapuśniak Agnieszka
70. Kapuśniak Małgorzata
71. Karandys Szymon Piotr
72. Karaś Renata Barbara
73. Karkosz Paweł
74. Kata Anna
75. Kiełb Lidia Maria
76. Klich Anna Aneta
77. Klimek Elżbieta Agnieszka
78. Klockiewicz Dagmara Magdalena
79. Kochan Patrycja Ewa
80. Kocur Anna Magdalena
81. Kolano Małgorzata Joanna
82. Kołodziej Dariusz
83. Konopka Leszek Andrzej
84. Koptyra Anna Stanisława
85. Kopycińska Monika
86. Kopyto Bartosz Marcin
87. Kosak Magdalena Maria
88. Kosierb Daniel Tadeusz
89. Kosierb Ewelina Monika
90. Kostecka Joanna Julita
91. Kotlarz Paweł Dominik
92. Kotwica Maciej Tadeusz
93. Kowalski Piotr Jan
94. Koza Dorota
95. Kozak Daniel Adam
96. Kozłowska Anna Grażyna
97. Koźmala Anna Katarzyna
98. Kramek Justyna Anna
99. Krawczyk Honorata
100. Krzemień Aneta Agnieszka
101. Krzykwa Monika
102. Kukuła Katarzyna
103. Kula Marcin Wojciech
104. Kułaga Katarzyna Monika
105. Kurzelewska Idalia Mirosława
106. Leszczyńska Aleksandra
107. Libicz Magdalena Marta
108. Lipski Rafał
109. Łata Agnieszka Ewa
110. Łuc Małgorzata
111. Łukasik Maciej Bogusław
112. Łyp Zbigniew Stanisław
113. Maciej Ewa
114. Majcher Sebastian Krzysztof
115. Majewski Marcin Włodzimierz
116. Małek Małgorzata
117. Maruszak Kinga Anna
118. Marut Renata Joanna
119. Marzec Dariusz Tomasz
120. Maślach Arkadiusz
121. Matuła Barbara Zofia
122. Matuska Ewa
123. Maziarz Dominika Katarzyna
124. Mazurek Jolanta Agnieszka
125. Motyka Ewa
126. Mularczyk Marta Małgorzata
127. Nartowska Urszula Magdalena
128. Natoniewska Renata
129. Niemiec Andrzej Józef
130. Nowak Lucyna Małgorzata
131. Nowak Małgorzata
132. Olendzka Agnieszka
133. Opiłka Bartosz Andrzej
134. Orłowska Marta Anna
135. Ostrowska Dominika Ewa
136. Ozimek Agnieszka
137. Pająk Lucyna
138. Pajda Tomasz Marcin
139. Pajor Tomasz Tadeusz
140. Paszko Beata Teresa
141. Pawlik Katarzyna
142. Pawlina Marcin Kondrad
143. Pawluczuk Katarzyna Barbara
144. Pełka Daniel Stanisław
145. Pikula Marcin Andrzej
146. Piotrowski Łukasz Marcin
147. Piwnicki Paweł Piotr
148. Piwowar Marta
149. Podlubna Monika Joanna
150. Popowicz Jacek Andrzej
151. Prędka Dagmara Maria
152. Przemykalska Joanna Agnieszka
153. Ptasińska Magdalena Monika
154. Puk Renata Joanna
155. Pyjor Barbara
156. Raszek Katarzyna Anna
157. Reichert Agnieszka
158. Rojek Sebastian Dariusz
159. Rostek Magdalena Dominika
160. Rostek Monika Ewa
161. Ruła Marta
162. Rusin Irena
163. Sapińska Małgorzata Elżbieta
164. Sendrowicz Małgorzata Maria
165. Sibiga Katarzyna Dorota
166. Sikora Katarzyna
167. Skoczylas Agnieszka Anna
168. Skoczylas Andrzej Marek
169. Skrzat Patrycja Katarzyna
170. Skrzypek Agnieszka Justyna
171. Skrzypek Iwona Maria
172. Skwierz Natalia
173. Sobieniak Tomasz Sylwester
174. Stankiewicz Marzena Ewa
175. Stankiewicz Wojciech Marcin
176. Stefański Maciej Andrzej
177. Stopińska Anna
178. Storto Miłosz
179. Stryjecka Joanna
180. Stryjecka Marta Anna
181. Suchora Grzegorz
182. Sudoł Małgorzata Anna
183. Szado Sylwia Ewa
184. Szeliga Robert Tomasz
185. Szlachta Izabela Gabriela
186. Szlajnda Agnieszka Lidia
187. Szypura Anna Karolina
188. Ścipień Marcin Adam
189. Ślązak Marek Rafał
190. Śmigulski Tomasz Janusz
191. Świątek Monika Maria
192. Świder Piotr Maciej
193. Świostek Jacek Władysław
194. Świtlicki - Paprocki Konrad Antoni
195. Tarnawski Marek Mieczysław
196. Tokarz Katarzyna Agnieszka
197. Toruń Łukasz Krzysztof
198. Trajer Ewa Katarzyna
199. Trębicka Joanna
200. Trojan Anna
201. Wakuła Alina Teresa
202. Walas Diana
203. Walawska Katarzyna Anna
204. Wałachowska Anita Kamila
205. Wermińska Monika Maria
206. Wiktor Joanna Irena
207. Włodarczyk Barbara Teresa
208. Wołos Agnieszka Małgorzata
209. Wójtowicz Monika Irena
210. Wrońska Magdalena
211. Wydra Dorota
212. Zaguła Edyta Sylwia
213. Zając Anna Barbara
214. Zając Katarzyna
215. Zaręba Urszula Elżbieta
216. Zawiślak Ewelina Agnieszka
217. Zawrotniak Marta Maria
218. Ziarek Rafał Piotr
219. Zielińska Dagmara Danuta
220. Zinkiewicz Maciej Wiktor
221. Zontek Tomasz Jan
222. Zwolak Anna Magdalena
223. Zyguła Agata Iwona
224. Żemła Renata Dorota
225. Żurawka Anna Marzena
226. Żurawska Justyna

Rok matury 1997

1. Adamiec Izabela Monika
2. Adamowicz Tomasz Andrzej
3. Antosik Natalia
4. Balawender Bartosz Stanisław
5. Baran Anna Alina
6. Bąk Agnieszka Ludwika
7. Bąk Jadwiga Stefania
8. Bąk Małgorzata
9. Bąk Monika Maria
10. Beck Magdalena Teresa
11. Bieńko Arkadiusz Piotr
12. Bobkiewicz Magdalena Izabela
13. Bojarczuk Elżbieta
14. Brodowska Dorota
15. Brzezińska Kornelia Izabela
16. Bulak Małgorzata
17. Bułdys Justyna Anna
18. Burzy Dominik Ryszard
19. Butryn Barbara Ewelina
20. Butryn Jarosław
21. Chmielewska Katarzyna Anna
22. Chodukowska Barbara Anna
23. Chwiej Aleksandra Anna
24. Ciba Renata Anna
25. Cuber Beata Framciszka
26. Czajka Magdalena
27. Czarnecki Jakub
28. Dec Agnieszka Dorota
29. Drabik Rafał Jan
30. Drzymała Przemysław Paweł
31. Dyguś Joanna
32. Erbel Amelia Anna
33. Flis Agnieszka Urszula
34. Fusiek Lucyna Teresa
35. Gałat Roksana Anna
36. Gamracka Monika
37. Garlicka Katarzyna Anna
38. Gaweł Piotr Stanisław
39. Gawryl Małgorzata
40. Głąb Jacek
41. Główka Paweł
42. Golczyk Sylwia
43. Gołąb Iwona
44. Gorczyca Krzysztof
45. Gorczyca Piotr Andrzej
46. Górska Anna Maria
47. Hanaka Edyta Michalina
48. Haniecka Karolina Maria
49. Hnatyk Grzegorz Wojciech
50. Jabłonka Piotr Krystian
51. Jankowska Beata
52. Jastrzębski Wojciech Piotr
53. Jata Eliza Ewa
54. Jędrzejewski Tomasz Władysław
55. Jocek Izabela Wioletta
56. Juśko Izabela
57. Kaczkiełło Iwona Maria
58. Kaczor Barbara Małgorzata
59. Karapetian Antuan
60. Karaś Agnieszka Władysława
61. Karbarz Beata Janina
62. Karczemny Marcin Paweł
63. Karczmarz Małgorzata Stanisława
64. Kaszak Anna Grażyna
65. Kaszowicz Sobiesław
66. Kieliszek Marta Bożena
67. Kijanka Marta Monika
68. Kiszka Bożena Katarzyna
69. Kiszka Marzena Katarzyna
70. Klimek Magdalena Joanna
71. Klukowska Marta Magdalena
72. Knap Daniel Tomasz
73. Kocoń Joanna
74. Kolano Anna Maria
75. Kolano Hubert Piotr
76. Kolano Łukasz Artur
77. Kołodziej Piotr Krzysztof
78. Komsa Katarzyna
79. Kordalska Justyna Dorota
80. Kosierb Katarzyna Agnieszka
81. Kot Adriana Maria
82. Kotwica Anna Magdalena
83. Kotwica Joanna Izabela
84. Kotwica Piotr
85. Kowalski Damian Rafał
86. Kółko Anna Maria
87. Krasoń Magdalena
88. Krawczak Luiza
89. Krawczyk Krzysztof Radosław
90. Król Agnieszka Barbara
91. Kruk Anna
92. Kruk Marlena Izabela
93. Krzos Joanna Elżbieta
94. Kułacz Jacek Grzegorz
95. Kupczyńska Iwona
96. Kupiec Krzysztof
97. Kusińska Agnieszka
98. Kużdżał Jolanta
99. Kwaśnik Małgorzata Stanisława
100. Latawiec Grzegorz
101. Latawiec Magdalena Elżbieta
102. Leś Izabela Monika
103. Lewandowski Piotr Czesław
104. Łomacz Katarzyna Iwona
105. Łuszcz Adrianna Katarzyna
106. Machalski Rafał Marcin
107. Maciołek Lidia Anna
108. Madej Joanna Elżbieta
109. Madurski Krzysztof
110. Malec Dariusz Lucjan
111. Marchut Agnieszka
112. Matuska Anna
113. Maziarz Arkadiusz Stefan
114. Maziarz Paweł
115. Mazurowska Ewa Monika
116. Mencfel Magdalena Marta
117. Michalska Justyna Jolanta
118. Mierzwa Lidia Agnieszka
119. Migielska Monika Ewa
120. Mika Marta Joanna
121. Mikula Michał Marek
122. Miś Jolanta Ewa
123. Mołoń Marcin Stanisław
124. Moskwa Przemysław Wojciech
125. Niedzielski Dominik Piotr
126. Nowak Marek Tomasz
127. Nowak Marta Jolanta
128. Nowaliński Andrzej Jacek
129. Nozderko Magdalena
130. Olech Iwona Maria
131. Ordon Agata
132. Orzechowska Magdalena Dorota
133. Owczarek Katarzyna Patrycja
134. Pac Bożena Maria
135. Pajor Magdalena Anna
136. Pakos Andżelika Anna
137. Paleń Agnieszka
138. Paleń Dorota Bronisława
139. Partyka Marek Krzysztof
140. Pasek Anna Magdalena
141. Pasiak Jolanta Kinga
142. Paterek Elżbieta
143. Paterski Artur Łukasz
144. Pawlina Agnieszka Joanna
145. Pawliszyn Iwona Agnieszka
146. Paździerz Anna
147. Pelc Małgorzata Maria
148. Piasecka Joanna
149. Pietroniec Bartosz Wojciech
150. Pikuła Tomasz Stanisław
151. Piórek Agnieszka Beata
152. Płachetko Monika Anna
153. Popowicz Grzegorz Maria
154. Pracoń Aneta Teresa
155. Prucnal Marta Agnieszka
156. Pruszczyńska Urszula Magdalena
157. Prytek Przemysław Gabriel
158. Przybylik Andrzej Marek
159. Przybysz Gabriela
160. Pulsakowski Rafał Władysław
161. Pyrzyna Aneta Joanna
162. Rachwalski Tomasz
163. Rainer Magdalena Małgorzata
164. Rak Małgorzata Irmina
165. Rębisz Joanna Barbara
166. Rodecki Tomasz Marek
167. Rojek Anna Róża
168. Rojek Ewelina
169. Rok Dominika Anna
170. Róg Agnieszka Ewa
171. Różycka Joanna Maria
172. Rychlak Radosław Paweł
173. Samborska Sylwia
174. Samek Barbara Anna
175. Sęk Tomasz Henryk
176. Siudak Małgorzata Eliza
177. Składnik Anna Irena
178. Słotwiński Jacek Bogusław
179. Smusz Sylwia
180. Sojecka Anna Maria
181. Sokołowska Justyna Anna
182. Sołtys Beata Anna
183. Standzoń Marta Anna
184. Stasiak Anna
185. Stec Anna Urszula
186. Stypa Dominika
187. Surdyka Tomasz Maciej
188. Szczerbiński Filip Błażej
189. Szczęch Agnieszka
190. Szczytyńska Monika
191. Szeliga Diana
192. Szewczyk Anna Maria
193. Szuba Aneta Barbara
194. Szufnarowska Magdalena
195. Ścipień Jacek
196. Śledź Mariusz Andrzej
197. Śliwka Agnieszka
198. Śpiewak Aleksandra Monika
199. Świderska Anna
200. Taras Robert
201. Tatara Marcin Hubert
202. Temporale Bernadetta Alicja
203. Tuszewska Justyna Maria
204. Tyszler Tymon Bartosz
205. Umińska Barbara Anna
206. Walec Katarzyna Agata
207. Wawreńczuk Edyta Elżbieta
208. Wielgocka Agnieszka
209. Wilk Joanna Agnieszka
210. Wojcieszyn Aneta Barbara
211. Wojewoda Iwona Aneta
212. Wojna Iwona Maria
213. Wojtala Urszula
214. Wojtusik Rafał Przemysław
215. Wolak Dorota
216. Wolicka Katarzyna Rozalia
217. Wolska Agnieszka Sabina
218. Woszczyna Magdalena Dorota
219. Woźniak Anita
220. Wójcik Jacek Ryszard
221. Wróbel Beata Katarzyna
222. Zbyrasz Krzysztof Jarosław
223. Ziajko Filip Piotr
224. Ziarno Elżbieta Alina
225. Zielińska Donata
226. Zielińska Henryka
227. Zielonka Małgorzata Anna
228. Zięba Anna Agnieszka
229. Ziętarska Monika
230. Ziętek Anna Zofia
231. Żak Anna Monika
232. Żurecka Katarzyna Małgorzata
233. Żurecki Paweł

Rok matury 1998

1. Algierd Katarzyna Ewa
2. Andres Krzysztof Henryk
3. Antos Rafał Sławomir
4. Bajdas Barbara
5. Bajek Marzena Marta
6. Balawejder Tomasz Krzysztof
7. Bartnik Agnieszka Justyna
8. Barwiński Artur Leszek
9. Bąk Ewa Beata
10. Bednarz Anna Maria
11. Bednarz Izabela
12. Biało Wioletta Elżbieta
13. Biały Marta Joanna
14. Bielawa Łukasz Stanisław
15. Bielenia Tomasz Krystian
16. Bieniek Patrycja Ewelina
17. Bień Anna Marta
18. Bigder Joanna Jadwiga
19. Bis Anita Małgorzata
20. Blat Marek Adam
21. Błażejczak Artur Wiktor
22. Błądek Magdalena Zofia
23. Borowiak Sylwia Katarzyna
24. Borowska Anna Katarzyna
25. Bramowicz Filip
26. Broś Magdalena
27. Brzozowski Dariusz Stanisław
28. Brzuchnalska Justyna
29. Bunarowski Michał Piotr
30. Chmiel Regina Barbara
31. Chmielewska Malwina
32. Chmielowiec Andrzej Tadeusz
33. Chorzępa Magdalena
34. Chyła Magdalena Iwona
35. Cichoń Justyna Katarzyna
36. Cisek Andrzej Paweł
37. Ciurysek Marta Iwona
38. Cubera Tomasz Wojciech
39. Cudziło Rafał Paweł
40. Czarnecki Bartosz
41. Czernecka Agnieszka
42. Dąbek Jolanta
43. Delmanowicz Jan Szymon
44. Dłużniak Anna Katarzyna
45. Domiński Rafał
46. Dubiel Piotr Wojciech
47. Dubis Maciej Zenon
48. Dymora Małgorzata Katarzyna
49. Dziura Katarzyna Danuta
50. Fiecek Magdalena Regina
51. Gawędzka Agnieszka Magdalena
52. Giec Anna Maria
53. Gil Małgorzata Barbara
54. Gilarowska Renata Anna
55. Golonka Paweł
56. Gołąb Anna
57. Gołąbek Małgorzata
58. Gorczyca Grzegorz Piotr
59. Gorczyca Magdalena Donata
60. Górniak Aleksandra
61. Górska Renata Ewa
62. Grabiec Marzena Barbara
63. Grabowska Magdalena
64. Granat Agata Ryszarda
65. Gręda Marek Marcin
66. Grzesiak Marek Tomasz
67. Hausner Dagmara Katarzyna
68. Idec Monika Dorota
69. Igras Magdalena Joanna
70. Iwicki Jakub
71. Jabłońska Magdalena Anna
72. Jagusiak Małgorzata Maria
73. Jankiewicz Joanna Danuta
74. Jankowski Piotr Marcin
75. Jarosz Joanna Aleksandra
76. Jasielski Marek Krzysztof
77. Juda Agnieszka Maria
78. Kaczkowska Justyna Janina
79. Kałdan Paweł Marek
80. Kania Joanna
81. Kaporowicz Krystyna Alina
82. Kaproń Agnieszka
83. Karoń Beata Władysława
84. Karp Ewa
85. Kłapeć Andrzej
86. Kopeć Justyna Anna
87. Kopera Anna Grażyna
88. Kopycińska Katarzyna
89. Kosierb Damian Łukasz
90. Kosińska Ewa Kinga
91. Kotwica Monika Barbara
92. Kowal Izabela Monika
93. Kowal Paweł Tadeusz
94. Kowal Sylwia
95. Kowalski Marcin Marian
96. Kozłowski Piotr
97. Kramek Piotr
98. Krasowska Agnieszka
99. Krawczyk Jacek Robert
100. Krogulec Jacek Krzysztof
101. Książek Joanna
102. Kuchniak Marta Agnieszka
103. Kula Magdalena Agnieszka
104. Kula Magdalena Maria
105. Kulińska Anna
106. Kurlej Edyta
107. Kuziora Łukasz Tomasz
108. Kuźnar Paweł Krzysztof
109. Kwiatkowska Róża Maja
110. Leszczyńska Ewa Renata
111. Lewandowska Katarzyna
112. Luberda Katarzyna Anna
113. Łach Dagmara Anna
114. Łagowska Monika Edyta
115. Łazowska Ewa Agnieszka
116. Łopion Małgorzata
117. Łukasik Karina Aniela
118. Maciejkowicz Anna Emilia
119. Majdanik Małgorzata
120. Majdańska Agnieszka Magdalena
121. Malik Katarzyna Ewa
122. Małachowicz Hubert
123. Małysa Agnieszka Joanna
124. Markul Przemysław Paweł
125. Martys Wojciech Zenon
126. Marut Magdalena Izabela
127. Matejuk Tomasz Marek
128. Matusiak Barbara Krystyna
129. Mazur Anna Magdalena
130. Mazur Anna Małgorzata
131. Mazur Jolanta Danuta
132. Mazur Marta Agata
133. Mazur Urszula Maria
134. Michalska Aneta Emilia
135. Mierzwa Agnieszka Karolina
136. Miklaszewski Paweł
137. Mikołajczyk Kamil
138. Mikuła Monika Agnieszka
139. Młynarska Elżbieta
140. Mońka Agata Aleksandra
141. Moskal Anna Elżbieta
142. Mroczek Katarzyna Urszula
143. Mścisz Ewa Monika
144. Myszka Joanna
145. Nędzyński Krzysztof Stanisław
146. Niemczyk Mateusz Tomasz
147. Nieznalska Karolina Anna
148. Nowaczek Krzysztof
149. Nowak Krzysztof Kondrad
150. Nowosad Dominika Joanna
151. Oleksa Katarzyna Anna
152. Oleszek Monika Ewa
153. Orłowski Radosław Marcin
154. Ossoliński Mariusz Jerzy
155. Pamuła Marcin Stanisław
156. Panek Ewa Dominika
157. Pawłowska Dorota Maria
158. Paziewski Artur Benedykt
159. Pełka Monika Bronisława
160. Perła Dominika Anna
161. Pęcak Marta Katarzyna
162. Pieprzny Arleta
163. Pietrykowski Rafał Andrzej
164. Pietrzykowska Agnieszka Joanna
165. Piorun Bartosz
166. Piwnicka Anna Alicja
167. Plichta Przemysław
168. Pliszka Dorota Ewa
169. Pokładek Katarzyna
170. Pokora Małgorzata Paulina
171. Polańska Katarzyna Ewa
172. Pomarkiewicz Karolina
173. Powęska Joanna
174. Powęska Sabina
175. Praga Karol Sebastian
176. Prucnal Elżbieta Maria
177. Przybysz Anna Maria
178. Przysiecka Małgorzata Joanna
179. Ptak Krzysztof Tadeusz
180. Puzio Agata
181. Puzio Henryka
182. Puźniak Adam
183. Pyjor Alicja Monika
184. Rachwalska Katarzyna Danuta
185. Radewicz Katarzyna Beata
186. Religa Dorota Maria
187. Resztak Piotr Hubert
188. Rojek Wojciech Rafał
189. Rostek Ewa Elżbieta
190. Rusin Beata
191. Ruszkowska Małgorzata Ewa
192. Rybak Grzegorz Wojciech
193. Ryczko Maciej Leszek
194. Rypińska Ewa Anna
195. Rzepka Paweł
196. Rzeszutko Anna Dorota
197. Rzeszutko Łukasz
198. Sajkiewicz Justyna Salomea
199. Serafin Dorota Agnieszka
200. Siek Urszula Ewa
201. Siembida Sebastian Michał
202. Siwak Szymon Marcin
203. Skiba Maja
204. Skibińska Anna Teresa
205. Skrzynecka Renata
206. Słomiński Bartosz Wojciech
207. Smagała Grzegorz
208. Sobol Przemysław
209. Sokal Mariola Małgorzata
210. Sowa Marzena Barbara
211. Stadnik Paulina Małgorzata
212. Stankiewicz Agnieszka Renata
213. Startek Grzegorz
214. Startek Katarzyna
215. Stasiak Alicja Maria
216. Staszałek Katarzyna Anna
217. Statowska Agnieszka Ewa
218. Stawidło Helena Antonina
219. Stec Angelika Anna
220. Stelmach Monika Barbara
221. Stępień Tomasz Paweł
222. Stryjecki Marcin Filip
223. Sudoł Iwona Barbara
224. Surmacz Mariusz Olaf
225. Swół Ewa Anna
226. Szantyka Tomasz
227. Szawan Michał Tadeusz
228. Szcząchor Renata Maria
229. Szczęch Agnieszka
230. Szczęś Konrad Marcin
231. Szewczyk Agnieszka Agata
232. Szota Ewa Magdalena
233. Szuba Justyna Janina
234. Szumigłowska Jolanta Ewa
235. Szwałek Elżbieta
236. Szwedo Marta
237. Szywała Maria Krystyna
238. Śmigulski Radosław Aleksander
239. Śmiszek Krzysztof Jan
240. Świąder Katarzyna
241. Tarczyński Jarosław
242. Tomaszewska Anna
243. Toruń Bartłomiej Rafał
244. Toś Paweł
245. Tracz Karolina Anna
246. Trela Dorota Ewa
247. Tryka Gabriela Dominika
248. Turek Damian Ryszard
249. Tutak Elżbieta
250. Tutak Witold Kazimierz
251. Walec Marcin Filip
252. Wańkowicz Małgorzata
253. Wasil Elżbieta
254. Wermińska Katarzyna
255. Wiącek Piotr Maciej
256. Wilczak Joanna
257. Wilk Marcin Paweł
258. Wilk Tomasz Adam
259. Winiarska Aneta Joanna
260. Wnuk Dorota Edyta
261. Wnuk Sławomir
262. Wolanin Piotr Łukasz
263. Wolska Anna
264. Wołos Jakub Marek
265. Wójcik Krystian Sebastian
266. Zaborowski Paweł Mariusz
267. Zając Magdalena Maria
268. Zakrzewska Barbara Anna
269. Zawadzka Ewelina Wioletta
270. Zinkiewicz Anna Paulina
271. Zwolak Dorota
272. Zwolak Elżbieta
273. Zymróz Krzysztof
274. Żabska Agnieszka Julia
275. Żak Dominika Dorota
276. Żak Krzysztof Jan

Rok matury 1999

1. Adamowska Ewa Anna
2. Andruchów Anna Maria
3. Bandasiewicz Sylwia
4. Baran Katarzyna Anna
5. Baranowski Bartosz Tomasz
6. Bartczak Dagmara Katarzyna
7. Bator Agata Ewa
8. Bąk Bartosz
9. Bąk Katarzyna Halina
10. Bąkowska Barbara Sabina
11. Bednarczyk Dominika Katarzyna
12. Bednarz Bartłomiej
13. Bełzak Irena Marzena
14. Biały Michał Paweł
15. Bielecka Beata Katarzyna
16. Bieszczad Anna Weronika
17. Bigder Krzysztof Adam
18. Błażejowicz Urszula Anna
19. Bochenek Beata Małgorzata
20. Boesche Jakub
21. Bogacz Kinga Ewa
22. Brzozowski Adam Aleksander
23. Burdzy Anna Małgorzata
24. Butryn Krzysztof Stanisław
25. Byra Katarzyna Beata
26. Cagara Marcin Tomasz
27. Cena Edyta Olga
28. Chamera Anna Iza
29. Chmielowiec Agnieszka Helena
30. Chmielowiec Monika
31. Chołody Edyta
32. Chwiej Tomasz Piotr
33. Cichoń Iwona
34. Cierpiał Justyna Maria
35. Cuber Agnieszka
36. Czernik Alina Zofia
37. Czuba Dominika Ewa
38. Darocha Tomasz
39. Dąbrowska Justyna Maria
40. Dąbrowski Jarosław
41. Dechnik Urszula Maria
42. Derewianka Magdalena Elżbieta
43. Dołowy Anna Maria
44. Dragan Paulina
45. Drozd Agnieszka Katarzyna
46. Drzymała Anna
47. Dul Ewa Dorota
48. Dul Tomasz Piotr
49. Dunal Dorota Edyta
50. Dyjak Diana Małgorzata
51. Dymora Iwona
52. Filar Joanna Marta
53. Flis Sylwester Andrzej
54. Furman Paulina Iwona
55. Gędek Agata Maria
56. Gęsiorska Paulina Anna
57. Głąb Diana Monika
58. Głąb Dominik Artur
59. Główka Kinga Justyna
60. Gniewek Łukasz Wojciech
61. Gola Radosław Grzegorz
62. Golik Ewelina Anna
63. Gondek Anna Edwarda
64. Górska Ewa Edyta
65. Gruchota Jakub Jan
66. Grudzień Paweł Krzysztof
67. Guzek Izabela Marta
68. Haliniak Magdalena Maria
69. Hasiak Michał
70. Herdzik Anna Magdalena
71. Iskra Mariusz
72. Jabłońska Joanna
73. Jachim Piotr Michał
74. Janiec Joanna Magdalena
75. Janiec Paulina Joanna
76. Jasic Ewa Iwona
77. Jaśkiewicz Ewa
78. Jaworska Joanna
79. Jurgiewicz Marcin Artur
80. Kaczor Adam Marek
81. Kaczor Ewa Olimpia
82. Kandefer Michał Stanisław
83. Kapitan Ewa
84. Kiciński Marcin Bartosz
85. Kita Jolanta Maria
86. Kobiałka Rafał Marcin
87. Kochan Przemysław Adam
88. Kocjan Krzysztof
89. Kolera Agnieszka Aneta
90. Komorowska Katarzyna
91. Kosierb Piotr Jan
92. Kosior Małgorzata Iliana
93. Kotołowski Marek
94. Kowal Andrzej Tomasz
95. Kowski Kacper Przemysław
96. Kozioł Karolina Maria
97. Kozłowski Grzegorz Wojciech
98. Krzos Monika
99. Krzykwa Łukasz Stanisław
100. Kuca Katarzyna
101. Kukuła Magdalena
102. Kupiec Arkadiusz Stanisław
103. Kutyła Anna Zofia
104. Kyć Beata Katarzyna
105. Lchagwadżawyn Monika
106. Lew Marta Katarzyna
107. Liberski Mirosław
108. Linek Paulina Dominika
109. Lis Marcin Łukasz
110. Litowczuk Anna Barbara
111. Ładziak Paweł Michał
112. Łokaj Paweł Stanisław
113. Łukasiewicz Sylwia Anna
114. Łuszcz Monika Anna
115. Łuszczak Izabela
116. Łuszczak Joanna Marta
117. Maciej Joanna Ewa
118. Malinowski Piotr Marek
119. Mamakis Amelia Atena
120. Marciniak Adam
121. Matuła Magdalena Agnieszka
122. Matysek Anna Marta
123. Maziarz Dorota Luiza
124. Mazur Monika Barbara
125. Mazur Sebastian Łukasz
126. Miazgowicz Stanisław
127. Mizak Michał Łukasz
128. Młodnicka Eliza
129. Młynarczyk Agnieszka Justyna
130. Motyka Anna Mariola
131. Mroczek Paweł
132. Myszka Joanna Natalia
133. Niedziałek Marcin
134. Nowak Anna Katarzyna
135. Nowak Magdalena
136. Nowakowska Joanna
137. Oczak Małgorzata Joanna
138. Oduliński Paweł Tomasz
139. Okoń Rafał Jakub
140. Olejnik Kamila Anna
141. Orlik Agnieszka Barbara
142. Ośka Agnieszka Małgorzata
143. Paruch Katarzyna Izabela
144. Pawlak Agnieszka Joanna
145. Pawlak Marta Magdalena
146. Pęk Anna Katarzyna
147. Piątek Alicja Maria
148. Pietrykowski Sebastian Jakub
149. Pikuła Piotr Kazimierz
150. Poleszak Marta Małgorzata
151. Powęska Ewa Zofia
152. Prawica Mirosława Joanna
153. Przepadło Ewelina Anna
154. Ptasiewicz Maja Katarzyna
155. Puchalski Bartosz
156. Puka Regina Iwona
157. Puto Izabela Katarzyna
158. Raczyk Krzysztof Marek
159. Rainer Katarzyna
160. Rogalska Magdalena Anna
161. Romanek Dagmara Anita
162. Rostek Przemysław Szymon
163. Rozwadowski Marcin Jakub
164. Rutkowska Marta Urszula
165. Ryczko Oliwia Karolina
166. Rzegocki Marcin Paweł
167. Rzekieć Agnieszka Józefa
168. Rzeźnik Małgorzata Joanna
169. Rzucidło Katarzyna Małgorzata
170. Sander Anna Katarzyna
171. Sęk Michał Franciszek
172. Siek Grzegorz Rafał
173. Silenko Małgorzata Joanna
174. Silska Magdalena Maria
175. Snopek Anna Maria
176. Socha Elżbieta
177. Sroczyński Wojciech
178. Stankiewicz Barbara Marta
179. Stankiewicz Ewa Lidia
180. Stec Aneta Ewa
181. Stępień Karolina Anna
182. Stępień Monika Małgorzata
183. Stępień Rafał Andrzej
184. Suduł Magdalena Małgorzata
185. Sycz Anna Magdalena
186. Szczerbińska Kamila Anna
187. Szczuka Marcin
188. Szczygielska Agnieszka Wioletta
189. Szewczyk Grzegorz Artur
190. Szewczyk Izabela Anna
191. Szumilak Magdalena Marta
192. Szybiak Marcin Jan
193. Szymańska Dominika
194. Szymendera Anna Marta
195. Szypura Marta Edyta
196. Ścipień Mateusz Andrzej
197. Ślepecka Ewa Magdalena
198. Śliż Piotr
199. Tarka Grzegorz Marcin
200. Tarkowska Ewa
201. Telega Paulina Magdalena
202. Tłuczek Marek Piotr
203. Tofil Ewelina Agnieszka
204. Torczyńska Ewa
205. Tracz Joanna Dorota
206. Turlewicz Emanuela Natalia
207. Urbanik Karolina
208. Urbańska Dorota Monika
209. Walaszek Urszula Helena
210. Walec Krystian Krzysztof
211. Warchoł Dorota
212. Warchoł Marcin Józef
213. Węglińska Olga Irena
214. Węgrzynowicz Jacek
215. Wiatras Małgorzata Magdalena
216. Wielgosz Grzegorz Artur
217. Wierzbińska Agata Anna
218. Wiśniowski Marcin
219. Wolak Katarzyna
220. Wolanin Dominika Anna
221. Wolsan Marek Maksymilian
222. Wójtowicz Dominika Alicja
223. Zaborska Joanna Małgorzata
224. Zając Agnieszka
225. Zając Anna Monika
226. Zakrzewski Jakub Andrzej
227. Załuska Monika Maria
228. Zań Marta
229. Zaremba Małgorzata Joanna
230. Zarzyczna Małgorzata Elżbieta
231. Zdonek Agnieszka Maria
232. Ziajko Zuzanna Ewa
233. Zub Przemysław
234. Żerdecka Izabela Krystyna
235. Żydzik Sylwia Anna
236. Żyjewska Karolina Anna

Rok matury 2000

1. Abratowska Agnieszka Aleksandra
2. Andres Magdalena Maria
3. Arciszewski Paweł Jakub
4. Augustyński Miłosz Lech
5. Bajdas Joanna Irena
6. Balandyk Agata
7. Baran Agata Katarzyna
8. Baran Anna
9. Baran Katarzyna Stanisława
10. Barańska Katarzyna
11. Bartuś Ewa Anna
12. Bator Aleksandra Anna
13. Bator Jacek Grzegorz
14. Bednarz Dominik Kamil
15. Bereziewicz Wioletta Urszula
16. Bielecka Joanna Maria
17. Bielecka Katarzyna
18. Bieńko Agnieszka Aleksandra
19. Bieńko Marzena Anna
20. Bieszczad Zofia
21. Bis Anna
22. Blat Joanna Maria
23. Bogacz Katarzyna Agnieszka
24. Bródka Iwona Anna
25. Brzoza Katarzyna Maria
26. Bukowska Małgorzata
27. Bukowski Marcin
28. Butryn Mirosław Marian
29. Cebula Małgorzata
30. Chagowski Romuald Jan
31. Chodukowski Tomasz Józef
32. Chowaniec Joanna Maria
33. Chuchmacz Dominika Karolina
34. Ciba Joanna Monika
35. Ciba Monika Katarzyna
36. Cubera Katarzyna Marta
37. Cudziło Edyta
38. Czaja Karolina Anna
39. Czajka Łukasz Jan
40. Czajka Monika Katarzyna
41. Czajka Tomasz
42. Czapla Anita Paulina
43. Czubak Krzysztof
44. Darocha Katarzyna
45. Darocha Magdalena Wiktoria
46. Dąbal Ewa Joanna
47. Drożdziel Paulina
48. Drożewska Iwona Ewa
49. Dziedzic Katarzyna Dominika
50. Dziob Tomasz
51. Fabianowski Grzegorz Piotr
52. Frankiewicz Marek Waldemar
53. Frańczak Tomasz Marcin
54. Gajda Anna Maria
55. Gankowski Karol
56. Gargała Magdalena Elżbieta
57. Gawęcki Piotr Andrzej
58. Gawędzka Kamila Karolina
59. Geneja Magdalena Anna
60. Giec Agata Bronisława
61. Golonka Andrzej
62. Góreczny Tomasz Piotr
63. Grabowska Katarzyna Monika
64. Grot Karolina
65. Gruchota Marcin Piotr
66. Gryga Wiesława
67. Gut Karolina Kinga
68. Hawryło Joanna Katarzyna
69. Hlebowicz Mariusz Jan
70. Idec Łukasz Mikołaj
71. Jachim Magdalena Anna
72. Jagodzińska Alicja Helena
73. Jakowska Anna Krystyna
74. Jankowski Tomasz Paweł
75. Jaskot Sabina
76. Jaśniewska Agnieszka Agata
77. Jaworska Małgorzata Anna
78. Jędruch Dawid Jakub
79. Jurkowski Piotr Rafał
80. Kania Ewa
81. Kantor Anna Iwona
82. Kapusta Marcin Zbigniew
83. Karaś Tomasz Andrzej
84. Karczmarz Michał Wojciech
85. Karp Magdalena
86. Kasperek Grzegorz Piotr
87. Kiliński Emanuel
88. Kiszka Wiktor Michał
89. Klimek Agnieszka
90. Kłosowska Anna
91. Kmieć Dominika Anna
92. Kogut Kondrad Sebastian
93. Kołodziej Iwona
94. Konieczny Michał Tomasz
95. Kosior Anna Małgorzata
96. Kostrząb Tomasz
97. Koszyniuk Małgorzata Anna
98. Kot Eliza Anna
99. Kowal Katarzyna
100. Kozielewicz Joanna Monika
101. Krawczyk Artur Jan
102. Krępel Marzena Agata
103. Królik Renata Maria
104. Książek Lidia
105. Kubasiewicz Ewelina Łucja
106. Kubis Radosław Marek
107. Kuczera Małgorzata Klara
108. Kulig Mateusz Zygmunt
109. Kurcz Anna Wioletta
110. Kurlej Jolanta Maria
111. Kurzydło Kondrad Szymon
112. Kutyła Sławomir Józef
113. Lach Anna Marta
114. Lech Ewa Zofia
115. Lepionka Bartłomiej Stanisław
116. Lewandowski Dawid Marek
117. Lewicka Malwina Maja
118. Lisek Edyta Katarzyna
119. Luboch Małgorzata Justyna
120. Ludian Kondrad
121. Ludjan Łukasz Paweł
122. Ludwikowski Piotr Marcin
123. Łukasiewicz Magdalena Diana
124. Machaj Marzena Magdalena
125. Maj Michał Jan
126. Makaran Gaja Joanna
127. Małek Magdalena
128. Małysa Monika Anna
129. Marciniak Magdalena Marta
130. Markowicz Magdalena Bronisława
131. Martyna Marek Zbigniew
132. Martys Justyna Teresa
133. Masternak Michał Łukasz
134. Materkowska Monika
135. Maziarz Olga Maria
136. Mazurczyk Sebastian
137. Mianowany Justyna
138. Micek Agnieszka
139. Michalczyk Edyta Sylwia
140. Mierzwa Elżbieta Aleksandra
141. Mierzwa Halina Alicja
142. Mijas Elżbieta Dorota
143. Moskal Grzegorz
144. Moskal Joanna
145. Muniak Kamil Piotr
146. Musiał Elżbieta Agnieszka
147. Musiał Michał Tadeusz
148. Nagier Anna Katarzyna
149. Nalepa Łukasz Aleksander
150. Neścior Joanna Ewa
151. Niedbała Ewa
152. Nieradka Anna Maria
153. Nowak Agnieszka Dominika
154. Nowak Berenika Diana
155. Nowak Grzegorz Marek
156. Nowak Krzysztof Bartosz
157. Noworyta Agata Joanna
158. Oleszek Tomasz
159. Oprych Kinga Agnieszka
160. Orliński Jacek Marcin
161. Orłowska Wioletta
162. Owczarczyk Izabela Katarzyna
163. Ozimek Arkadiusz Piotr
164. Ożóg Tomasz
165. Pacholec Agnieszka Katarzyna
166. Pamuła Anna Magdalena
167. Partyka Krzysztof
168. Pikus Agnieszka Izabela
169. Piłat Łukasz Mieszko
170. Polański Łukasz
171. Poleszak Joanna Urszula
172. Prędka Aleksandra
173. Przemykalska Urszula
174. Przyłuska Katarzyna Zuzanna
175. Rąpała Wojciech Jan
176. Rogowska Marta
177. Rzeszutek Helena Maria
178. Sadecki Daniel Piotr
179. Sagan Marta Anna
180. Sagatowska Marta Anna
181. Sampolska Joanna
182. Sarwa Marta
183. Sawicka Katarzyna Monika
184. Serafin Paweł Tomasz
185. Siek Agnieszka Małgorzata
186. Siekierzycka Anna Teresa
187. Skomra Aneta Barbara
188. Skrzypek Joanna Elżbieta
189. Słoma Monika Agnieszka
190. Smusz Kinga Alicja
191. Sokołowski Waldemar Maciej
192. Stachera Agnieszka Iwona
193. Stadnik Grzegorz Adam
194. Staszowski Grzegorz
195. Stec Małgorzata
196. Stec Marta Izabela
197. Stępień Aleksandra
198. Stępień Paulina Dominika
199. Stopiński Przemysław Karol
200. Strycharz Katarzyna
201. Surowaniec Magdalena Joanna
202. Synenki Marta Janina
203. Szantyka Wojciech
204. Szmuc Anna Maria
205. Szpunar Karolina Maria
206. Szufnarowska Małgorzata
207. Szwedo Tomasz Tadeusz
208. Szymaszek Justyna Maria
209. Szymczyk Olga Hanna
210. Szymendera Monika Ewa
211. Ślusarczyk Krzysztof
212. Świeca Magdalena Marta
213. Święcicka Agnieszka
214. Świostek Małgorzata
215. Tabor Sabina Katarzyna
216. Tesznar Anna Ewa
217. Trębala Dominika Joanna
218. Tryk Aneta Krystyna
219. Turek Katarzyna Anna
220. Turza Magdalena Katarzyna
221. Tylus Marzena Elżbieta
222. Tyrawa Dominik Antoni
223. Tyzo Michał Antoni
224. Ura Ewa Anna
225. Walawender Tomasz
226. Wałęga Joanna Elżbieta
227. Wawreńczuk Anna Agnieszka
228. Wermińska Agnieszka Wiesława
229. Winnicka Izabela Maja
230. Wodka Monika
231. Wojakowska Dorota Magdalena
232. Wojciechowska Wioletta Maria
233. Woźniacki Maciej Paweł
234. Wójtowicz Beata Leokadia
235. Wrońska Anna Małgorzata
236. Wtykło Anna Katarzyna
237. Wydra Jakub Sylwester
238. Zaguła Teresa Katarzyna
239. Zając Anna Maria
240. Zawadzka Natalia
241. Zbroszczyk Katarzyna Marzena
242. Zdonek Adam Jan
243. Zennermann Ewa
244. Ziejka Michał Paweł
245. Zięba Joanna
246. Ziober Małgorzata
247. Ziobro Dorota Bożena
248. Zipser Edyta Lucyna
249. Zychewicz Tomasz Wojciech
250. Zyguła Ewa Maria
251. Żak Aleksandra Teresa
252. Żak Justyna Maria
253. Żurawska Renata