school

Lata 1991 - 1995

Bardzo prosimy o zgłaszanie wszelkich pomyłek z naszej strony
na adres: rocznica@loken.pl

Rok matury 1991

1. Adamek Piotr
2. Agrest Renata Krystyna
3. Antonowicz Justyna
4. Bajek Irena Małgorzata
5. Barańska Anna Izabela
6. Bartosiewicz Paweł
7. Bednarska Małgorzata Izabela
8. Bełczowska Katarzyna
9. Bęc Adela Marta
10. Bielówka Marcin Stanisław
11. Błażejowicz Joanna Agnieszka
12. Błądek Halina
13. Błądek Joanna Beata
14. Bona Agnieszka Beata
15. Brodaczewski Krzysztof
16. Brzozowski Julian Jan
17. Brzuchnalska Jolanta Agnieszka
18. Bulira Agnieszka
19. Burdzy Agata Izabela
20. Butryn Witold
21. Cebula Agnieszka
22. Chorab Marta Elżbieta
23. Cyba Renata
24. Czapla Ewa Małgorzata
25. Czerepak Anna Renata
26. Czernecka Agnieszka
27. Dańczak Seweryn Stanisław
28. Dąbrowska Katarzyna
29. Domagalski Grzegorz
30. Drabik Katarzyna
31. Dubis Piotr Dawid
32. Dul Agnieszka
33. Dul Anna Jolanta
34. Dygulska Aneta
35. Dyląg Ewa Edyta
36. Dziuba Beata Krystyna
37. Falasa Beata Ewa
38. Ferenc Agnieszka Karina
39. Florek Jerzy Krzysztof
40. Frankiewicz Agnieszka
41. Frankiewicz Artur Tomasz
42. Fryzowicz Dagmara Katarzyna
43. Gach Paweł Piotr
44. Gadzińska Magdalena
45. Gajewska Elżbieta Ewa
46. Gęśla Elżbieta Maria
47. Giec Agnieszka Monika
48. Gierłach Dorota Monika
49. Gietka Joanna Maria
50. Gliniak Agnieszka Dorota
51. Głowacki Robert
52. Gorczyca Elżbieta
53. Gortych Barbara Maria
54. Gospodarczyk Agnieszka
55. Goszczycka Jolanta
56. Górak Jolanta Zofia
57. Gózd Dorota Teresa
58. Grabowska Anna Teresa
59. Gregorczuk Ewa
60. Grendysz Małgorzata
61. Grys Katarzyna Małgorzata
62. Herdzik Edyta Mirosława
63. Herdzik Marta Anna
64. Jabłońska Anna
65. Jabłońska Marta
66. Janeczko Agnieszka Dominika
67. Jaślan Wawrzyniec Maciej
68. Jaźwiński Paweł
69. Joniec Tomasz Artur
70. Jurecka Małgorzata Marta
71. Kaczor Elżbieta Anna
72. Kamińska Dorota Anna
73. Kamińska Iwona
74. Kapuścińska Monika
75. Karczmarz Anna
76. Karkoszka Piotr Andrzej
77. Kasprzyk Agnieszka Lidia
78. Kawalec Henryk Krzysztof
79. Kita Barbara Ewa
80. Kobylarz Mirosław Adam
81. Koksanowicz Grzegorz
82. Kolano Dorota
83. Kolano Monika Barbara
84. Kopacz Aleksandra
85. Koper Anna Danuta
86. Kopyto Przemysław
87. Korfel Agnieszka
88. Koszyk Ewa Helena
89. Koza Katarzyna
90. Kozdronkiewicz Elżbieta Barbara
91. Kruczkowska Iwona Maria
92. Kruk Lucyna
93. Kumik Dariusz
94. Kupska Edyta
95. Kuranty Małgorzata Anna
96. Kurzyna Renata Urszula
97. Kuziora Agnieszka
98. Kuziora Stanisław Andrzej
99. Kuziora Anna
100. Kwiecińska Eliza Anna
101. Langer Dominika Olga
102. Latawiec Rafał Lech
103. Leszczyńska Anna Agnieszka
104. Linda Marta Józefa
105. Lustych Tamara Kamila
106. Łopatka Anna Maria
107. Łukawski Krzysztof
108. Madej Wioletta Maria
109. Maj Joanna Agnieszka
110. Makówka Andrzej Szczepan
111. Malarz Magdalena Anna
112. Małek Anna
113. Małysa Renata
114. Mandrak Ewa Lidia
115. Marek Tomasz
116. Markowski Piotr
117. Marut Barbara Anna
118. Maślach Joanna Maria
119. Mazur Monika Anna
120. Michalczyk Marta Małgorzata
121. Michalewicz Piotr
122. Miśkiewicz Izabela Małgorzata
123. Mulawka Sławomir Krzysztof
124. Muzyka Ewa Marta
125. Nowicka Beata
126. Ogonowska Iwona
127. Ogonowski Waldemar Jerzy
128. Oszust Monika Urszula
129. Otwinowska Jolanta Barbara
130. Pajda Paweł Andrzej
131. Pajura Renata
132. Paterek Agnieszka Dorota
133. Paterek Danuta Maria
134. Patkiewicz Bartłomiej Przemysław
135. Patrzyk Joanna Magdalena
136. Patrzyk Marek
137. Pączek Małgorzata
138. Pendrak Lena Maria
139. Piecha Dagmara Ewa
140. Pieczonka Wiesława Teresa
141. Pikuła Izabela Teresa
142. Pikuła Małgorzata
143. Piotrowska Joanna Agnieszka
144. Piróg Renata Anna
145. Podpora Marzena
146. Pokora Justyna
147. Porębski Grzegorz Jan
148. Portka Edyta
149. Procyk Agnieszka Anna
150. Przybył Monika
151. Przychodzeń Andrzej Stanisław
152. Pustuła Ewa
153. Pyryt Aneta Ewa
154. Pytlak Piotr
155. Rachwał Renata
156. Raszek Agnieszka Agata
157. Rębisz Renata Maria
158. Rodziewicz Marek Jan
159. Rurak Małgorzata
160. Rybak Joanna Paulina
161. Rzepiela Alina Ewa
162. Rzeszótko Agnieszka Bożena
163. Sadowska Agnieszka
164. Samek Piotr
165. Sekulski Tomasz Stanisław
166. Serafin Elżbieta
167. Siembida Janusz
168. Skroczyńska Edyta Sylwia
169. Skrzat Grzegorz Tomasz
170. Skrzypek Jadwiga Jolanta
171. Smołka Maciej Karol
172. Soja Jowita Klaudia
173. Sopolnicka Małgorzata Maria
174. Stan Anna
175. Stańczyk Agnieszka Katarzyna
176. Stańczyk Gerard Piotr
177. Stec Krzysztof Władysław
178. Strawczyńska Anna Katarzyna
179. Strząska Anna Iwona
180. Suchora Renata Kazimiera
181. Sudoł Anna Franciszka
182. Surowaniec Bogusława Katarzyna
183. Surowiak Agnieszka
184. Szczepański Bogdan Roman
185. Szczerbowska Joanna Bernadeta
186. Szczupiel Agnieszka Ewa
187. Szmigiel Agnieszka Ewa
188. Szostek Joanna
189. Szumierz Sławomir Grzegorz
190. Szwajka Beata Anna
191. Szwedo Edyta Małgorzata
192. Ślimak Małgorzata
193. Ślusarz Wincenty Antoni
194. Śpiewak Agnieszka
195. Świeca Teodozja Maria
196. Świercz Paweł Piotr
197. Taraszka Edyta
198. Tokarczyk Aneta Teresa
199. Turek Dorota
200. Tuzimek Anna Teresa
201. Ujda Bogusława
202. Ujda Monika
203. Walawska Iwona Katarzyna
204. Walczyk Aleksandra Irena
205. Warchoł Piotr Adam
206. Warchoł Zuzanna Katarzyna
207. Warunek Joanna Elżbieta
208. Wasąg Tomasz Maciej
209. Waśko Piotr
210. Wieczorek Izabela
211. Wielesik Beata Regina
212. Wierzbicka Dorota Małgorzata
213. Wittwer Dorota Anna
214. Wnuk Monika Jadwiga
215. Wolanin Dorota Anna
216. Wołoszyn Aneta
217. Woś Anna
218. Woźniak Beata
219. Wójcik Joanna Elżbieta
220. Wójcik Rafał Damian
221. Zawiła Elżbieta Małgorzata
222. Zawołek Joanna Elżbieta
223. Zganiacz Joanna Franciszka
224. Ziara Agnieszka Danuta
225. Zielińska Marta Anna
226. Zych Beata Katarzyna

Rok matury 1992

1. Adamczyk Agnieszka Renata
2. Adamiec Agnieszka
3. Adamów Aneta Joanna
4. Andrychowicz Agnieszka
5. Antonik Adrianna Katarzyna
6. Baran Adriana Karolina
7. Baran Agnieszka Maria
8. Barańska Magdalena
9. Berbecka Monika
10. Bielecka Agnieszka Ewa
11. Biernat Agnieszka Anna
12. Bis Anna
13. Bis Renata Antonina
14. Bożek Ewa
15. Buława Danuta
16. Burzy Monika Anna
17. Burek Patrycja Beata
18. Butryn Waldemar Szczepan
19. Całka Iwona
20. Chlabicz Justyna Izabela
21. Cholewa Joanna
22. Chudzik Dorota
23. Chwiećko Małgorzata
24. Cierpisz Wioletta Elżbieta
25. Cisek Andrzej Artur
26. Cudziło Joanna Agnieszka
27. Cudziło Renata Dorota
28. Czachór Iwona
29. Czechowska Małgorzata
30. Czekanowska Małgorzata Elżbieta
31. Czub Paweł
32. Danielewicz Anna Bożena
33. Dąbek Agnieszka Brygida
34. de Ville Krystyna Maria
35. Derylak Wioletta Katarzyna
36. Dul Renata
37. Dworak Magdalena
38. Dyńka Aneta
39. Ebertowska Ewa Maria
40. Fiedurek Małgorzata Anna
41. Filipiuk Grzegorz
42. Folta Anna Danuta
43. Franczak Radosław Piotr
44. Gadzalski Maciej
45. Gajewska Anna Małgorzata
46. Galczak Mariola Krystyna
47. Gałbasik Anna Beata
48. Garduła Joanna Maria
49. Gawryś Dorota Monika
50. Gazda Ewa Agnieszka
51. Głowala Piotr
52. Godlewska Ewa Katarzyna
53. Gorczyca Renata Jolanta
54. Górecka Monika
55. Górska Joanna Ewa
56. Grochowski Przemysław Józef
57. Grzybowska Antonina
58. Gunia Tomasz Ksawery
59. Hankiewicz Agnieszka Maria
60. Hara Adrian Roland
61. Hlebowicz Agnieszka Ewa
62. Irsmanbet Rafał Roman
63. Janusz Sabina
64. Jarosz Sławomir Jan
65. Jastrzębski Radosław Tomasz
66. Jaślan Aleksandra Janina
67. Kalbarczyk Monika
68. Kałdan Piotr Antoni
69. Kałuża Małgorzata
70. Kapuścińska Ewa Maria
71. Kłapeć Katarzyna Ewa
72. Koch Aneta Beata
73. Kołodziej Ewa Teresa
74. Konieczna Anna Ewa
75. Koń Małgorzata
76. Kopeć Aleksander Jan
77. Kornecka Justyna Barbara
78. Korzeniowski Paweł Łukasz
79. Kostka Artur Marek
80. Kotwica Ewa Monika
81. Kotyńska Anna Agnieszka
82. Kozdra Andrzej Wacław
83. Kozioł Arkadiusz Marek
84. Krasoń Anna Helena
85. Krawczyk Magdalena
86. Królikowska Iwona Katarzyna
87. Kudelska Ewa Maria
88. Kulczyk Małgorzata Dorota
89. Kunysz Luiza Adrianna
90. Kuter Agnieszka Joanna
91. Kuzdrzał Katarzyna Agnieszka
92. Laba Monika
93. Latawiec Elżbieta Ewa
94. Lewandowska Joanna Danuta
95. Limburski Krzysztof
96. Lorenz Edyta
97. Luchowski Mariusz
98. Łach Wiesław
99. Łukasik Małgorzata Izabela
100. Łukawska Ewa
101. Majkowska Anna Maria
102. Marchewka Daniel
103. Marut Małgorzata
104. Maślach Agata
105. Michalec Aleksandra
106. Mielniczek Małgorzata Jolanta
107. Mierzwa Iwona
108. Migielska Barbara
109. Mikoś Piotr Krzysztof
110. Misztal Izabela Eliza
111. Montusiewicz Katarzyna
112. Mościcki Artur Kazimierz
113. Muszyńska Ewa
114. Muszyńska Katarzyna
115. Nalepa Marek Piotr
116. Naurecka Ewa
117. Nieradka Anna
118. Nosek Adam Robert
119. Nowak Agnieszka
120. Nowak Maciej Przemysław
121. Nowak Magdalena Maria
122. Nowak Renata
123. Oracz Anna
124. Ośka Ewa
125. Paluch Monika Anna
126. Partyka Jacek Krzysztof
127. Paterek Barbara
128. Pawłowska Anna Katarzyna
129. Pawłowski Piotr
130. Pawłowski Wojciech
131. Pęzioł Beata Teresa
132. Pietrzak Olaf Tomasz
133. Pikuła Bernadetta Agnieszka
134. Piróg Marta Anna
135. Piskorowski Piotr
136. Podgórska Anna Maria
137. Podolska Dorota Magdalena
138. Podolska Joanna
139. Pokrzywa Marcin Leszek
140. Polanowski Paweł
141. Ptak Ewa Elżbieta
142. Radawiec Jolanta
143. Reczek Ewa
144. Reguła Anna Alicja
145. Rucińska Ewa Dorota
146. Rut Agnieszka Anna
147. Rybak Aleksandra
148. Rzegocka Monika Barbara
149. Rzekieć Rafał Stanisław
150. Rzepko Anna Agnieszka
151. Rzeszótko Aleksandra
152. Sarek Joanna Sylwia
153. Sarna Iwona Elżbieta
154. Sasadeusz Lidia Małgorzata
155. Sibiga Grzegorz Adam
156. Sibiga Monika Ewa
157. Siembida Ewa Anna
158. Sigda Małgorzata
159. Skobel Joanna Barbara
160. Skoczylas Agnieszka Katarzyna
161. Smotryś Ewa
162. Sobiecka Grażyna Barbara
163. Sołek Elżbieta
164. Sowa Miron
165. Stabryła Katarzyna
166. Standzoń Ewa Agnieszka
167. Stawowa Maria Anna
168. Stępniowska Ewa
169. Straczyńska Ewa Alicja
170. Suchora Marta
171. Sudoł Anna
172. Sychta Renata Bożena
173. Szczepanik Agnieszka Beata
174. Szczepańska Agnieszka Ewa
175. Szczepańska Bożena Barbara
176. Szczerbińska Monika
177. Szczęszek Agnieszka
178. Szczupak Beata Maria
179. Szewczyk Magdalena
180. Szkutnik Danuta Anna
181. Szot Dorota
182. Szuwalska Agata
183. Szwajka Krzysztof
184. Szwałek Anna
185. Szymankiewicz Elżbieta Maria
186. Szypuła Joanna Teresa
187. Śmiech Katarzyna Lidia
188. Świeca Anna Maria
189. Świergul Agnieszka
190. Tarczyńska Izabela Monika
191. Tarka Adam
192. Tatara Ewa Kamila
193. Tomaszewska Anna Agnieszka
194. Tomusiak Monika
195. Trawińska Barbara Katarzyna
196. Turek Berenika Maria
197. Turek Wojciech Jan
198. Wermińska Ewa
199. Wieczorek Paweł Mariusz
200. Wilewska Alina Anna
201. Wilk Ewa
202. Wilk Norbert Maksymilian
203. Wiśniewska Aneta Izabela
204. Wolak Grzegorz Tomasz
205. Woldan Agnieszka Elżbieta
206. Wołoszyn Paweł
207. Wójtowicz Jarosław Tomasz
208. Wróbel Bożena Maria
209. Wróbel Renata Maria
210. Zajączkowska Małgorzata Beata
211. Zawół Marta Zofia
212. Zawół Monika
213. Ziarek Andrzej Arkadiusz
214. Ziejka Monika Joanna
215. Zielińska Katarzyna
216. Zwolak Anna
217. Zychowicz Grzegorz Andrzej
218. Zygmunt Barbara Anna
219. Żaczek Paweł Edward
220. Żołdak Sabina Magdalena
221. Żukowicz Łukasz Olaf

Rok matury 1993

1. Andrzejczak Agnieszka
2. Badowicz Monika
3. Bal Barbara
4. Bałaban Marek Sergiusz
5. Banach Elżbieta Iwona
6. Banaszak Małgorzata Anna
7. Bańka Iwona
8. Baran Jolanta Monika
9. Barańska Wioletta
10. Barbach Małgorzata Lidia
11. Bąkowska Justyna Anna
12. Bełzak Monika
13. Bindugo Anna Magdalena
14. Bińkowska Monika Anna
15. Borowa Ewa Elżbieta
16. Buczyńska Renata Magdalena
17. Bujak Beata Agnieszka
18. Burgat Regina Bernadeta
19. Butryn Anna
20. Chamera Agnieszka Monika
21. Chmielowiec Ewa Barbara
22. Chojnacka Faustyna Sabina
23. Cholewińska Dorota Anna
24. Chwaszcz Elżbieta
25. Czekierda Tomasz Kondrad
26. Czerkawska Małgorzata Joanna
27. Czerwiak Dorota
28. Czuba Agnieszka Lidia
29. Czyrny Dorota
30. Dałomis Krzysztof Kamil
31. Dąbrowska Marta
32. Dobrzański Dominik Fryderyk
33. Doryk Monika Barbara
34. Drąg Adrianna
35. Drelich Małgorzata Monika
36. Dudek Małgorzata Magdalena
37. Dudzic Dorota Małgorzata
38. Dul Magdalena Anna
39. Dulęba Grzegorz Daniel
40. Dziama Małgorzata Beata
41. Dzierżek Jarosław Szymon
42. Dziuba Monika
43. Dźwięga Piotr
44. Faraś Anna Marta
45. Fiedurek Wioletta Justyna
46. Flis Renata Maria
47. Frańczak Barbara
48. Gach Edyta Elżbieta
49. Gagat Monika
50. Gajec Anna Katarzyna
51. Galejczuk Michał Piotr
52. Gaweł Iwona Krystyna
53. Gawroński Marek Krzysztof
54. Giecko Grzegorz Rafał
55. Gielarowska Edyta Ewa
56. Giemza Jacek Antoni
57. Głowala Agnieszka
58. Gołąbek Bożena
59. Gołojuch Grzegorz Piotr
60. Gorczańska Katarzyna Monika
61. Grabarski Jacek Andrzej
62. Gronkowska Małgorzata
63. Hopko Anna Maria
64. Hryniszyn Arkadiusz
65. Ignaszewska Małgorzata
66. Jagodzińska Urszula Maria
67. Janiec Marta Dorota
68. Jarzyński Przemysław
69. Jędral Tomasz Grzegorz
70. Jońska Małgorzata Katarzyna
71. Juchno Monika Jolanta
72. Jurys Małgorzata Jolanta
73. Kamińska Aneta
74. Kamiński Wojciech
75. Karnat Edyta Helena
76. Karnat Małgorzata Anna
77. Karwowska Aneta Agnieszka
78. Kaszak Magdalena Helena
79. Kida Grzegorz Aleksander
80. Kielan Marek Jerzy
81. Kiełbowicz Agnieszka
82. Kilińska Jolanta
83. Kiper Edyta Agata
84. Kobylarz Katarzyna Marta
85. Kobylarz Wojciech Marek
86. Kołodziejczyk Patrycja Jadwiga
87. Koń Elżbieta
88. Kopciuch Agnieszka
89. Korniak Krzysztof Paweł
90. Kosek Agnieszka Joanna
91. Kośmider Agata
92. Kowal Bożena Barbara
93. Kowalik Anna Barbara
94. Kowalik Wioletta Marta
95. Kowalska Agata
96. Kowalska Magdalena Ewa
97. Koza Urszula Anna
98. Kozielewicz Krzysztof Jerzy
99. Kółeczko Dagmara
100. Krokos Hubert
101. Kulig Szymon Edmund
102. Latawiec Elżbieta Renata
103. Lenart Marek
104. Lenart Wojciech Grzegorz
105. Lewicki Mateusz Rafał
106. Libera Urszula Madalena
107. Lipiarz Jacek
108. Lipski Arkadiusz Robert
109. Łagowski Rafał Tomasz
110. Łazowski Adam Janusz
111. Łokaj Anna Małgorzata
112. Łopatka Joanna Małgorzata
113. Maciołek Adriana
114. Madej Katarzyna Anna
115. Majowicz Agata
116. Makulski Grzegorz Witold
117. Malec Barbara
118. Małek Renata Elżbieta
119. Marchut Marlena Anna
120. Marzec Grzegorz Marcin
121. Maślach Jolanta
122. Matyjasek Łukasz Marcin
123. Maziarz Sylwia Anna
124. Mączka Anna
125. Melanowicz Jowita Albertyna
126. Michno Dariusz Jerzy
127. Moczarska Marta
128. Moskal Adriana Barbara
129. Moskal Joanna Dorota
130. Muszyńska Anna Monika
131. Nalepa Anita Barbara
132. Nalepa Ewa Aurelia
133. Niemiec Monika Franciszka
134. Nieradka Paweł Marek
135. Nowakowska Agnieszka Anna
136. Nowakowska Dorota
137. Noworyta Małgorzata Anna
138. Olejarczyk Małgorzata
139. Oleszczuk Dobrosław Ryszard
140. Oszust Agnieszka
141. Ozimek Marta
142. Pająk Małgorzata Renata
143. Pakuła Artur Paweł
144. Paluch Ewa
145. Papierz Urszula Katarzyna
146. Pawłowska Barbara Agnieszka
147. Pawłowski Łukasz Mirosław
148. Paziewska Renata Joanna
149. Pędrak Anna Maria
150. Pęzioł Anna Elżbieta
151. Piątek Edyta Agnieszka
152. Piłat Elżbieta Anna
153. Piróg Anna
154. Płachcińska Jolanta
155. Podhajna Eliza Katarzyna
156. Podpora Anna
157. Potocka Anna Wanda
158. Pracoń Joanna Kinga
159. Proszowska Anna Barbara
160. Przybylik Tomasz Paweł
161. Puzio Edyta Barbara
162. Pyjor Marian Szczepan
163. Pyzara Marcin Stanisław
164. Raczewska Elwira Róża
165. Radawiec Monika
166. Radewicz Gilbert Andrzej
167. Robak Edyta
168. Rozmysłowska Małgorzata
169. Rusiecki Robert Józef
170. Rybak Dorota
171. Rycombel Małgorzata
172. Sarna Wiesław Eugeniusz
173. Sikorska Magdalena Monika
174. Skrzypek Iwona Zofia
175. Smalisz Aneta Edyta
176. Sokalski Janusz Edward
177. Sołtys Monika
178. Sołtys Sławomir
179. Sroczyńska Lidia
180. Stach Wieńczysław Bogdan
181. Stachera Anna
182. Stańczyk Monika
183. Stec Ewa Katarzyna
184. Stelmach Krzysztof Jan
185. Sudoł Izabela
186. Sudoł Piotr Michał
187. Suroń Edyta Urszula
188. Szcząchór Tomasz
189. Szczeblewska Monika Izabella
190. Szymańska Agnieszka
191. Szymańska Anna Danuta
192. Szymańska Anna Monika
193. Szymańska Monika Barbara
194. Tarczyński Robert Karol
195. Tkaczyk Katarzyna
196. Tracz Monika Katarzyna
197. Trześniewska Agnieszka
198. Turek Krzysztof Andrzej
199. Turek Maria
200. Turek Monika Marta
201. Turlewicz Klaudia Sylwia
202. Tyszler Łukasz Przemysław
203. Wakuła Aneta Marta
204. Walec Anna Ewa
205. Walkowicz Piotr
206. Wałachowski Mariusz Witold
207. Wałęga Monika Małgorzata
208. Waszkiewicz Piotr
209. Wermiński Tomasz
210. Wiaderek Agnieszka
211. Wiktor Michał Leszek
212. Wilewska Ewa
213. Witerski Robert Mariusz
214. Wojtala Piotr Mirosław
215. Wołoszyn Agnieszka
216. Wołoszyn Małgorzata Katarzyna
217. Woźniak Anna Elżbieta
218. Woźniak Marzena Agata
219. Woźniczka Paweł Józef
220. Wójtowicz Anna Maria
221. Wrońska Monika Katarzyna
222. Wrotniak Justyna
223. Wyka Rafał Damian
224. Zacharkiewicz Monika
225. Zaszkowska Agnieszka
226. Ziemianek Justyna
227. Zwolak Aldona
228. Żak Teresa Celina

Rok matury 1994

1. Adamek Agnieszka Joanna
2. Babicka Sylwia Konstancja
3. Bambuch Dorota Monika
4. Baran Grzegorz
5. Bąk Marta Olga
6. Bielak Regina Joanna
7. Bielecki Robert
8. Bielska Monika Barbara
9. Biliczka Aleksandra
10. Błasiak Sebastian Bogdan
11. Błaszczak Anna Monika
12. Błądek Julita
13. Borys Robert Piotr
14. Bryczek Iwona
15. Brzeżowska Dorota Elżbieta
16. Brzozowska Iwona
17. Bucior Arkadiusz
18. Bukowińska Małgorzata
19. Burkowski Daniel
20. Butryn Danuta
21. Chlebuś Anna
22. Chmielewski Bartłomiej Andrzej
23. Cygan Teresa
24. Czekańska Agnieszka
25. Cześniakowski Filip Kajetan
26. Czochara Renata
27. Czuba Stanisław
28. Czuj Konrad Waldemar
29. Dawidziuk Katarzyna
30. Dąbek Adrian
31. Dąbek Agnieszka Anna
32. Dąbrowska Aneta Barbara
33. Dłużniak Dorota
34. Dróżdż Joanna Maria
35. Drygała Sebastian
36. Dyl Dorota Bożena
37. Dymek Martyna Ewa
38. Dyrkacz Danuta
39. Dziwota Karina Anna
40. Eberle Aneta Magdalena
41. Fedyk Radosław
42. Fil Jarosław Andrzej
43. Frąckiewicz Alicja
44. Furman Magdalena
45. Gackiewicz Piotr
46. Gancarz Danuta Marta
47. Gawrońska Aneta Izabela
48. Gazda Marta
49. Głowacka Magdalena Sylwia
50. Główka Piotr Władysław
51. Głuszak Mariusz Jan
52. Gorczyca Artur Łukasz
53. Gorczyca Marek Adam
54. Grabas Paweł Igor
55. Grodecka Magdalena
56. Grzesiak Justyna Małgorzata
57. Haliniak Anna Izabela
58. Hawryło Renata
59. Herdzik Dorota Monika
60. Hnatyk Marek
61. Idec Magdalena Joanna
62. Ignaszewska Katarzyna
63. Irsmanbet Katarzyna Anna
64. Iwan Katarzyna Anna
65. Janiak Anna Magdalena
66. Janik Magdalena Helena
67. Janik Olga Elżbieta
68. Janusz Monika Aleksandra
69. Jasiński Tomasz
70. Jata Iwona Magdalena
71. Jucha Joanna Agata
72. Kaptur Grzegorz
73. Kapuścińska Magdalena Blanka
74. Kasica Jolanta Urszula
75. Kata Aleksander
76. Kielar Arkadiusz Sławomir
77. Kieliszek Agnieszka
78. Kieliszek Elżbieta
79. Kiełbasa Magdalena
80. Kieżun Iwona Joanna
81. Kluza Paweł
82. Kobiera Iwona
83. Kobylarz Monika
84. Koczwara Joanna
85. Kogut Wojciech
86. Kołodziej Edyta
87. Kołodziej Maria
88. Komsa Elżbieta
89. Konopka Aneta Maria
90. Kordalska Klaudia Katarzyna
91. Kosierb Adam Tomasz
92. Kościuszko Przemysław
93. Kotwica Monika
94. Kowal Jadwiga
95. Kozielewicz Adam
96. Kozłowska Dorota Agnieszka
97. Krasoń Magdalena
98. Kula Magdalena
99. Kułaga Lidia Agnieszka
100. Kunikowski Paweł
101. Kuźniarz Szczepan
102. Kwaśnik Piotr
103. Lech Paweł
104. Leśniowska Małgorzata
105. Lewandowska Anna
106. Luchowski Piotr
107. Ładziak Anna
108. Madej Urszula
109. Madziński Marcin Piotr
110. Majowicz Mirosław Julian
111. Małachowicz Andrzej
112. Małysa Katarzyna Barbara
113. Marut Agata Katarzyna
114. Matejuk Ewa Monika
115. Matusiak Agnieszka Anna
116. Mazgaj Joanna Teresa
117. Maziarz Damian Jerzy
118. Maziarz Rafał Stanisław
119. Melanowicz Adrian
120. Mierzwa Tomasz
121. Mikulska Dorota Małgorzata
122. Młynarczyk Monika
123. Mroczek Krystian
124. Najda Izabela
125. Nieradka Tomasz
126. Niewiarowska Beata Maria
127. Noga Andrzej
128. Nowak Elżbieta
129. Ogonowska Małgorzata
130. Oleksak Wanda
131. Oleszczak Patrycja
132. Olędzka Barbara
133. Olszowy Barbara Maria
134. Olszówka Iwona Elżbieta
135. Ordon Elżbieta
136. Pachacz Monika
137. Pamuła Małgorzata
138. Partyka Grzegorz
139. Pawul Małgorzata Anna
140. Piechnik Agnieszka Maria
141. Piejko Daria Anna
142. Pietras Elżbieta
143. Pietruszczak Dariusz Andrzej
144. Pietruszyńska Anna
145. Pietruszyńska Małgorzata Elżbieta
146. Pietrzyk Dorota
147. Pięda Monika Anna
148. Piłat Magdalena
149. Piotrowska Monika Jolanta
150. Piróg Justyna Anna
151. Pokrywka Sylwia
152. Półtorak Agnieszka
153. Praga Magdalena Joanna
154. Prokop Maciej Wojciech
155. Przepadło Sylwia
156. Puczko Magdalena
157. Puk Małgorzata
158. Radewicz Ewa
159. Rams Anna
160. Reczek Edyta Katarzyna
161. Reichert Magdalena
162. Rębisz Grzegorz
163. Rowicka Aleksandra
164. Rutkowska Iwona Kinga
165. Ryk Anna Krystyna
166. Ryk Danuta Jadwiga
167. Rzepko Katarzyna
168. Sasadeusz Marek Wojciech
169. Serafin Małgorzata
170. Serafin Marta Magdalena
171. Sibiga Monika Grażyna
172. Sikora Anita Barbara
173. Siwak Agata
174. Skiba Aleksandra Anna
175. Skrzypek Barbara Janina
176. Skrzypek Robert
177. Skwarczyńska Agnieszka Lidia
178. Słaba Monika
179. Smotryś Jolanta
180. Soja Monika Anna
181. Sołowiej Marzena
182. Sowa Tomasz Grzegorz
183. Stankiewicz Jolanta Anna
184. Stańczyk Marta Paulina
185. Stec Agnieszka Maria
186. Stec Andrzej
187. Steinder Andrzej
188. Strugalski Jerzy
189. Studniarz Marzena
190. Stypa Magdalena
191. Sudoł Dorota Beata
192. Suduł Joanna
193. Suszek Ewa
194. Szabat Renata Elżbieta
195. Szczesiak Iwona Monika
196. Szczębara Teresa
197. Szczytyńska Iwona
198. Szewczuk Agnieszka Maria
199. Szewczyk Dorota
200. Szifer Beata
201. Szwed Katarzyna
202. Szwed Małgorzata
203. Szymczyk Wojciech
204. Szywała Magdalena Anna
205. Ślązak Agnieszka Marta
206. Śliwa Sebastian
207. Środek Agnieszka
208. Świć Dorota
209. Tarka Anna Magdalena
210. Tęcza Agnieszka
211. Tonia Beata Marzena
212. Trafidło Barbara Maria
213. Trela Beata Agnieszka
214. Trybowska Marta Katarzyna
215. Wanatowicz Monika
216. Wańkowicz Katarzyna Agata
217. Warchoł Renata Maria
218. Wąsik Iwona
219. Wędroch Agnieszka Monika
220. Wierzbicka Wioletta Monika
221. Wnuk Małgorzata Maria
222. Wolak Grzegorz Jerzy
223. Woldan Małgorzata
224. Wołoszyn Marta
225. Woźniak Małgorzata Stefania
226. Wroński Paweł
227. Zając Artur Marcin
228. Zając Elżbieta Anastazja
229. Zaremba Paweł Damian
230. Zielińska Jolanta Ewa
231. Zięba Paweł
232. Zin Ewa
233. Ziomkowska Beata Dorota
234. Żaczek Anna Dorota
235. Żarnowski Rafał Jan

Rok matury 1995

1. Adamczyk Barbara
2. Adamów Jarosław Jan
3. Albinowska Anita Luiza
4. Andrasik Artur Jan
5. Babiarz Urszula
6. Badowicz Magdalena
7. Bajek Edyta
8. Bańka Violetta Maria
9. Basiak Patryk Bartosz
10. Bednarz Jarosław Hubert
11. Bera Beata
12. Bień Michał
13. Biliczka Tomasz
14. Błażejowicz Elżbieta Barbara
15. Bogacz Patrycja Magdalena
16. Boguń Joanna Agata
17. Brodziak Robert
18. Broś Grzegorz
19. Bryczek Edyta
20. Brzozowska Małgorzata
21. Brzuszek Marta Krystyna
22. Buczkowski Marcin Grzegorz
23. Burek Anita Magdalena
24. Cal Iwona
25. Celuch Małgorzata Ewa
26. Chmiel Aneta Małgorzata
27. Chmielewska Magdalena Agnieszka
28. Chmielowiec Krzysztof Adam
29. Chyła Aneta Agnieszka
30. Cielecki Paweł
31. Ciesielska Anna Beata
32. Czajka Anna
33. Czerkawska Adriana
34. Czubat Agnieszka Lucyna
35. Czubat Małgorzata Maria
36. Dańczak Danuta Anna
37. Dawera Agnieszka
38. Dąbal Agnieszka
39. Dąbrowska Anna
40. Deszert Przemysław
41. Dobrzański Marek Zygmunt
42. Drąg Beata Ewa
43. Dziuba Ewa
44. Dziubek Radosław Paweł
45. Fila Izabela
46. Frankiewicz Magdalena Renata
47. Galejczuk Urszula Katarzyna
48. Gałat Dagmara Katarzyna
49. Gawędzki Rafał Tomasz
50. Gejzler Krzysztof
51. Gil Paweł
52. Głaz Monika
53. Głowacka Izabela Ewa
54. Gołębiewski Sebastian Piotr
55. Goździela Monika
56. Górbiel Małgorzata Barbara
57. Graboń Marzena Urszula
58. Grusiecka Magdalena Anna
59. Guzik Patrycja
60. Hara Marta Agnieszka
61. Hlawacz Irena Jadwiga
62. Idec Aneta Rozalia
63. Jakubowska Agnieszka Monika
64. Janczara Renata Anna
65. Janiec Lucyna
66. Jankowska Beata Izabela
67. Jarosz Beata Iwona
68. Jarzyńska Ewa Kinga
69. Jedlińska Małgorzata Łucja
70. Jonik Elżbieta
71. Jucha Anna Małgorzata
72. Juchno Rafał Janusz
73. Kaczmarzyk Ewa Magdalena
74. Kaczor Jadwiga
75. Kaproń Joanna
76. Kardasz Hubert Ryszard
77. Karkoszka Anna Maria
78. Karwowska Lucyna
79. Kasperek Magdalena Ewa
80. Kata Iwona Aleksandra
81. Kata Małgorzata
82. Kizior Monika
83. Kłeczek Małgorzata
84. Kołodziej Sebastian
85. Kołodziej Sławomir
86. Konior Magdalena Anna
87. Kopij Kamila
88. Kosińska Monika Lucyna
89. Kotuła Maciej Edward
90. Kotuła Renata
91. Kotwica Anna Monika
92. Kowalski Michał
93. Kozłowska Katarzyna Ewa
94. Krasoń Agnieszka Anna
95. Krawczyk Joanna Emilia
96. Kruk Marzena Agata
97. Krupa Agnieszka Teresa
98. Kucha Paweł Mariusz
99. Kurzepa Jacek
100. Laba Maksymilian
101. Latko Agnieszka
102. Lechocińska Angelika Władysława
103. Łacny Agnieszka Lucyna
104. Łokaj Anna Agnieszka
105. Łopatka Marcin Jan
106. Machowski Sławomir Tomasz
107. Madej Małgorzata Helena
108. Makar Renata Łucja
109. Maksimek Agnieszka
110. Małkowicz Dorota
111. Marciniec Wioletta
112. Marecka Katarzyna Karolina
113. Maresch Rafał Maurycy
114. Markiewicz Katarzyna Wioletta
115. Martys Michał Jerzy
116. Mazur Tomasz Aleksander
117. Mierzwa Dorota Marta
118. Mirowska Agata Julita
119. Model Urszula Małgorzata
120. Montusiewicz Agnieszka
121. Muchacka Magdalena
122. Nalepa Dorota Katarzyna
123. Niedzielski Wojciech
124. Nieznalska Monika Ewa
125. Olejnik Jolanta Krystyna
126. Owczarek Katarzyna Jolanta
127. Pająk Paweł
128. Pakos Piotr
129. Paleń Michał
130. Partyka Agnieszka Ewa
131. Paterek Jolanta Danuta
132. Paździerz Joanna
133. Pęcak Rafał Stanisław
134. Pieczykolan Agnieszka Beata
135. Pietras Agnieszka Jolanta
136. Pietrzak Agnieszka Małgorzata
137. Pilanc Robert
138. Piłat Agnieszka
139. Piłat Agnieszka Iwona
140. Piórek Joanna
141. Piróg Elżbieta Halina
142. Pokrzywa Piotr Michał
143. Polanowski Łukasz Piotr
144. Polańska Anna Maria
145. Poleszak Tomasz Michał
146. Pomykała Marta
147. Popek Kinga
148. Protasiewicz Tomasz Michał
149. Przybysz Mirosław Piotr
150. Ptak Joanna Eliza
151. Puchalski Paweł Tomasz
152. Rabczak Ewa Renata
153. Raszek Tomasz Tadeusz
154. Rostek Konrad Ignacy
155. Rutyna Agnieszka
156. Rynio Katarzyna
157. Sabat Małgorzata
158. Sabeł Marcin Piotr
159. Sałek Anna Izabela
160. Saramak Anna Grażyna
161. Sarek Daniel
162. Sarna Bożena
163. Sendrowicz Piotr Szczepan
164. Serafin Ewelina Patrycja
165. Siembida Barbara Maria
166. Sierocka Beata
167. Sigda Elżbieta Barbara
168. Sitarska Beata
169. Skórka Magdalena Marta
170. Skrzydlak Ewa Małgorzata
171. Skrzypek Alicja Katarzyna
172. Skrzypek Małgorzata Marta
173. Słomiany Mirosław
174. Słomiany Paweł Stefan
175. Słomski Ireneusz
176. Słowik Elżbieta
177. Smołka Maja Katarzyna
178. Snopek Krzysztof Emil
179. Sokołowski Krzysztof
180. Sokołowski Robert
181. Solecka Sylwia Dorota
182. Sowa Dagmara Katarzyna
183. Stachnik Ewelina Izabela
184. Stasiak Sławomir Stanisław
185. Stawidło Blanka Anna
186. Stawowy Adam
187. Stec Beata Aniela
188. Stec Marta Małgorzata
189. Stokłosa Marta Monika
190. Strugała Joanna Marta
191. Strusińska Ewa Anna
192. Sudoł Grzegorz
193. Surmacz Dariusz Witold
194. Szczęch Beata
195. Szczykutowicz Anna Ewa
196. Szewczuk Katarzyna Sylwia
197. Szewczyk Magdalena Maria
198. Szklanny Katarzyna Honorata
199. Szlęzak Maciej Paweł
200. Szoja Małgorzata Beata
201. Szot Jolanta Monika
202. Szota Paweł Krzysztof
203. Sztaba Adam Andrzej
204. Szumełda Iwona Magdalena
205. Szwałek Ewa
206. Szwedo Marta
207. Ślimak Katarzyna Agnieszka
208. Śpiewak Barbara
209. Świeca Małgorzata Anna
210. Tarka Ewa Teresa
211. Terpińska Katarzyna Elżbieta
212. Tomaszewski Krzysztof
213. Tonia Roman Dominik
214. Trafidło Joanna Elżbieta
215. Trajer Monika Anna
216. Tryka Iwona
217. Tur Łukasz Paweł
218. Walaszek Wiktoria Dorota
219. Warchoł Joanna Justyna
220. Wasąg Renata Rozalia
221. Węgrzynowicz Justyna
222. Wiatrowska Katarzyna
223. Wiejas Tomasz
224. Wielgosz Edyta Agnieszka
225. Wiśniewska Magdalena
226. Wołoszyn Ilona Małgorzata
227. Woźniak Ewa Katarzyna
228. Wójtowicz Anna
229. Wszołek Joanna Maria
230. Zając Monika Magdalena
231. Zbyrasz Marcin
232. Żegleń Żaneta Maria
233. Żółkiewicz Bernadeta