school

Lata 1986 - 1990

Bardzo prosimy o zgłaszanie wszelkich pomyłek z naszej strony
na adres: rocznica@loken.pl

Rok matury 1986

  1. Bacher Ewa Eugenia
  2. Bajak Jarosław Dariusz
  3. Baran Małgorzata Anna
  4. Bednarz Elżbieta Bogumiła
  5. Bidas Andrzej
  6. Bieńko Tomasz Henryk
  7. Bierut Dorota Alina
  8. Bilecka Ewa Helena
  9. Bis Renata
  10. Bożek Wanda Marta
  11. Bryk Beata Urszula
  12. Brzozowska Maria Bogumiła
  13. Butryn Katarzyna
  14. Butryn Małgorzata Dorota
  15. Ceglarz Marta
  16. Chojnacka Monika Dorota
  17. Chołody Małgorzata Janina
  18. Chrzan Robert Maciej
  19. Czapla Beata Anna
  20. Czech Izabela Marta
  21. Czukwińska Ewa Małgorzata
  22. Czupkowska Agata Alicja
  23. Dąbrowska Jolanta Dorota
  24. Drelich Teresa Helena
  25. Dudek Bernadetta Zofia
  26. Dulny Tomasz Sławomir
  27. Dziubek Danuta Halina
  28. Fedor Małgorzata Maria
  29. Gardzisz Barbara Renata
  30. Gawor Urszula Magdalena
  31. Gęśla Bożena Janina
  32. Godlewski Piotr Marek
  33. Golec Zofia Margerita
  34. Gongola Marek Adam
  35. Gospodarczyk Izabella Bogumiła
  36. Góra Agnieszka Maria
  37. Grzesiowski Robert Witold
  38. Guzy Małgorzata
  39. Hlawacz Beata Maria
  40. Horoszko Małgorzata Marta
  41. Idec Teresa
  42. Iskra Małgorzata
  43. Jabłońska Anna Maria
  44. Jaczyńska Renata Barbara
  45. Jadownicki Krzysztof
  46. Janiec Maria Kazimiera
  47. Jarem Tomasz Piotr
  48. Jaworska Beata
  49. Kania Barbara
  50. Kantorska Katarzyna Anna
  51. Kapera Małgorzata Izabella
  52. Kaźmierak Anna Maria
  53. Kędziera Anna Monika
  54. Kiełbowicz Teresa Lidia
  55. Kochan Grażyna Maria
  56. Kopczyńska Anita Ewa
  57. Kopczyńska Wioletta Anna
  58. Kopeć Dorota Małgorzata
  59. Kotwica Artur Paweł
  60. Krawiec Danuta Maria
  61. Kuchno Andrzej Michał
  62. Kulpa Joanna
  63. Latawiec Joanna Wiesława
  64. Lenart Katarzyna Maria
  65. Lesiczka Monika Janina
  66. Lipińska Mariola Anna
  67. Łątkowski Andrzej
  68. Makowiecka Beata
  69. Makowska Elżbieta
  70. Małek Ewa Joanna
  71. Małysa Aniela Zofia
  72. Marut Danuta Krystyna
  73. Mastalerczyk Małgorzata
  74. Matuszkiewicz Małgorzata Anna
  75. Medyńska Anna Marta
  76. Mierzwa Bogdan
  77. Mierzwa Urszula Maria
  78. Mikicka Magdalena Jolanta
  79. Miklus Maria Bożena
  80. Minczenko Beata
  81. Mucha Beata Stanisława
  82. Mucha Elżbieta
  83. Nakielna Ewa Beata
  84. Nieradka Elżbieta
  85. Nowakowska Beata Dorota
  86. Nowakowska Grażyna Renata
  87. Paluch Dorota Agata
  88. Piechnik Dorota Beata
  89. Pieróg Anna Bogumiła
  90. Piłat Kazimierz Artur
  91. Piotrowska Elżbieta
  92. Potasz Mariusz Krzysztof
  93. Potym Anita Elżbieta
  94. Prokop Tomasz Michał
  95. Przybylski Adam Wojciech
  96. Pucuła Witold Jan
  97. Pyret Elżbieta
  98. Rams Ewa Honorata
  99. Rędzia Anna Zofia
  100. Rękas Adam Franciszek
  101. Rojek Monika Dorota
  102. Romerowicz Beata Zofia
  103. Rozwadowska Małgorzata
  104. Rzeszótko Ewa Joanna
  105. Sadyń Jarosław Michał
  106. Selwa Mirosław Józef
  107. Serafin Dorota
  108. Serafin Małgorzata Maria
  109. Sęk Tomasz Robert
  110. Sibiga Beata Justyna
  111. Sibiga Marta
  112. Siembida Anna Beata
  113. Sieprawska Celina Magdalena
  114. Sikora Czesław
  115. Skrzat Bożena Mieczysława
  116. Skrzypek Joanna Lucyna
  117. Smardz Aldona Iwona
  118. Smyrski Piotr Grzegorz
  119. Sobolewska Izabela
  120. Sowa Joanna Zofia
  121. Sroka Krzysztof Piotr
  122. Startek Joanna Marzena
  123. Stelmach Dariusz
  124. Stobnicki Bogdan Piotr
  125. Stopczyńska Joanna
  126. Stręciwilk Teresa Dorota
  127. Strzałkowski Marek Piotr
  128. Suchora Teresa
  129. Surmaj Bożena Anna
  130. Szado Jarosław Stanisław
  131. Szczygieł Joanna Elżbieta
  132. Szewczyk Ewelina Anna
  133. Szkutnik Krystyna
  134. Szoja Jadwiga Maria
  135. Szul Dorota Anna
  136. Szuwalska Urszula Stanisława
  137. Świętoniowska Ewa
  138. Świętoń Anna Dorota
  139. Tarczyński Tomasz
  140. Tkacz Adam Andrzej
  141. Tuczapska Joanna
  142. Tympalska Iwona
  143. Tyrała Barbara Maria
  144. Walec Tomasz Marcin
  145. Wędrychowska Barbara
  146. Wolak Renata Katarzyna
  147. Wrońska Ilona Agnieszka
  148. Zabraj Ilona Iwona
  149. Zając Beata Ewa
  150. Zajączkowski Przemysław Grzegorz
  151. Zaniewicz Bogumił
  152. Zarzycki Grzegorz Lech
  153. Zawadzki Jaromir
  154. Zbojna Beata Agnieszka
  155. Ziarno Ewa Beata
  156. Zielińska Agata Ewa
  157. Żerdecka Ewa Tamara
  158. Żwirski Zenon Józef

Rok matury 1987

  1. Balcerzak Mirosław
  2. Banach Natalia Stanisława
  3. Barczewska Agata
  4. Bednarczyk Jacek Andrzej
  5. Bełzak Maria Elżbieta
  6. Bereżka Anna Małgorzata
  7. Białecki Robert Klaudiusz
  8. Bieleń Elżbieta
  9. Biruków Ewa
  10. Bitner Mariusz
  11. Błądek Barbara
  12. Błądek Marzena Elżbieta
  13. Borowiec Marzena
  14. Brzozowska Anna
  15. Bugaj Katarzyna Alicja
  16. Buława Ewa Zofia
  17. Buława Marek
  18. Burkowska Marta Agnieszka
  19. Byrszel Magdalena Elżbieta
  20. Bytnar Beata Katarzyna
  21. Center Krzysztof
  22. Cetnarska Izabela Beata
  23. Chodara Liliana Krystyna
  24. Chorab Andrzej Jacek
  25. Chudecka Grażyna Elżbieta
  26. Chudy Zbigniew Piotr
  27. Ciołkosz Paweł Piotr
  28. Czajka Barbara
  29. Czank Joanna Maria
  30. Czarnecki Mariusz
  31. Czech Dariusz
  32. Czeluśniak Bożena Maria
  33. Czerepak Joanna
  34. Czerewin Julian Wojciech
  35. Czochara Małgorzata
  36. Czupkowska Elżbieta Barbara
  37. Dąbek Regina
  38. Deruś Małgorzata Anna
  39. Dębowiec Aleksandra Jolanta
  40. Dołęga Iwona Ewa
  41. Dragan Dorota
  42. Drelich Małgorzata
  43. Drzewi Beata Teresa
  44. Duda Elżbieta
  45. Dudek Agata Danuta
  46. Dukiewicz Anna
  47. Dyrda Dorota
  48. Dziedzic Agnieszka Katarzyna
  49. Dziura Beata Ewa
  50. Erazmus Janusz Piotr
  51. Farengolm Izabella Agnieszka
  52. Fiedurek Wojciech Jerzy
  53. Gaj Renata
  54. Gałdyś Anna Zofia
  55. Głogowiec Agnieszka Barbara
  56. Górski Ryszard
  57. Grzegorczyk Beata Monika
  58. Gugała Zbigniew Edward
  59. Horoszko Jadwiga
  60. Idec Iwona Małgorzata
  61. Janiec Marzena Bożena
  62. Janik Ewa Joanna
  63. Januszek Barbara Iwona
  64. Jarosz Urszula Jadwiga
  65. Kalist Anna Małgorzata
  66. Kania Beata Agnieszka
  67. Kijanka Paweł Józef
  68. Kiwak Maria Barbara
  69. Kochan Beata
  70. Kolańska Bożena Barbara
  71. Kornaszewska Grażyna
  72. Kosierb Iwona Elżbieta
  73. Kościółek Beata Anna
  74. Kotlińska Barbara Renata
  75. Kowal Piotr Robert
  76. Kowalska Urszula Magdalena
  77. Kozdra Tomasz Piotr
  78. Kozerski Marcin Szymon
  79. Kozieł Alicja Lucyna
  80. Kozłowska Anna Krystyna
  81. Kozłowski Wiesław
  82. Kozłowski Wiktor
  83. Krajewska Dorota Izabela
  84. Krakowiak Marta Agnieszka
  85. Kruczkowski Dariusz Marek
  86. Krysa Jolanta Barbara
  87. Krząstek Małgorzata
  88. Kubasiewicz Władysława
  89. Kułaga Krzysztof
  90. Kusiak Renata
  91. Kwiecień Teresa Maria
  92. Lis Bożena Beata
  93. Liwińska Alina Elżbieta
  94. Lorkowska Aneta Magdalena
  95. Łukasik Jan Michał
  96. Łukowska Ewa
  97. Łysikowska Iwona Monika
  98. Madej Elżbieta Ewa
  99. Madoń Janusz Michał
  100. Majdańska Małgorzata Beata
  101. Majdańska Urszula Janina
  102. Majowicz Monika Danuta
  103. Makarewicz Beata
  104. Malinowska Małgorzata Zofia
  105. Małek Beata
  106. Małek Waldemar Piotr
  107. Małys Anna Renata
  108. Markiel Ewa Aurelia
  109. Markut Renata Beata
  110. Marzec Dorota Krystyna
  111. Mazur Iwona Barbara
  112. Mazurak Krzysztof Marian
  113. Mazurkiewicz Bożena Maria
  114. Mijas Anna
  115. Mikula Urszula Elżbieta
  116. Młodnicka Dorota
  117. Młynarczyk Arkadiusz Marek
  118. Moskal Małgorzata
  119. Mudzik Jolanta Anna
  120. Myk Marta
  121. Naja Dariusz
  122. Niedziałek Beata Elżbieta
  123. Nowak Agnieszka Maria
  124. Nowak Dorota Irena
  125. Nowak Renata Maria
  126. Olech Waldemar Adam
  127. Oleksak Irena Renata
  128. Opalińska Beata Dorota
  129. Orzechowska Anna Małgorzata
  130. Pacański Andrzej Marek
  131. Pałka Witold
  132. Partyka Elżbieta
  133. Piędel Urszula Marta
  134. Piwowar Zofia
  135. Polańska Aldona Helena
  136. Puk Marek
  137. Puzio Barbara
  138. Rak Katarzyna Danuta
  139. Ratajczak Iwona Eugenia
  140. Romaniak Marta
  141. Rybak Beata Maria
  142. Ryczek Danuta Małgorzata
  143. Rzepiela Anna
  144. Saniawa Małgorzata
  145. Sarosiek Marek
  146. Sądej Izabela
  147. Senderek Tomasz Jan
  148. Serafin Urszula Anna
  149. Sikora Jan Stefan
  150. Skiba Tamara Ewa
  151. Skórska Małgorzata
  152. Socha Bogdan
  153. Socha Paweł
  154. Sowa Anna
  155. Sowa Miranda Agnieszka
  156. Spustek Edyta
  157. Sroczyńska Dorota Antonina
  158. Stefański Rafał
  159. Surowaniec Anna
  160. Surowaniec Bożena
  161. Szewczyk Agata Zofia
  162. Szkolak Anna Elżbieta
  163. Sznajder Krzysztof Marcin
  164. Szwedo Anna Ewa
  165. Szymańska Renata Jolanta
  166. Szymonik Andrzej Krzysztof
  167. Tarka Jolanta
  168. Tłuczek Monika
  169. Trygar Elżbieta Urszula
  170. Tryka Joanna Maria
  171. Ufnalewska Agnieszka Magdalena
  172. Wach Agata
  173. Walawski Jacek Andrzej
  174. Warchoł Maciej
  175. Wąsaty Ewa Helena
  176. Węglińska Anna
  177. Wiślańska Renata Katarzyna
  178. Wittwer Małgorzata
  179. Wojak Grażyna
  180. Wolak Andrzej
  181. Wolanin Ewa Elżbieta
  182. Wołcz Renata
  183. Woźnicka Irena Agata
  184. Wójcik Marek Jakub
  185. Wójtowicz Katarzyna
  186. Wrotniak Agnieszka
  187. Wyka Renata
  188. Zielińska Renata Grażyna
  189. Żak Małgorzata Maria
  190. Żukowicz Rafał Sebastian

Rok matury 1988

  1. Adamski Marek Jerzy
  2. Bajarczuk Anna
  3. Bambuch Paweł Stanisław
  4. Bareła Rafał Stefan
  5. Bąk Beata Dorota
  6. Bednarczyk Teresa Mariola
  7. Bednarz Janusz
  8. Bełzak Marek Jacek
  9. Bieniek Edyta Agnieszka
  10. Blamowska Agnieszka Bożena
  11. Błażejowicz Luiza Anna
  12. Błądek Małgorzata
  13. Brodowski Robert Artur
  14. Brzeżowska Małgorzata
  15. Brzuzan Sylwia
  16. Burak Artur Stanisław
  17. Butryn Wojciech Marek
  18. Cacaj Anna Bronisława
  19. Cebula Alicja Anna
  20. Choma Lucyna Maria
  21. Chyła Alicja Helena
  22. Ciba Jadwiga Jolanta
  23. Cygan Urszula
  24. Czajka Beata Elżbieta
  25. Czapla Iwona Renata
  26. Dąbrowska Zofia
  27. Dechnik Beata
  28. Długosz Mirosława Barbara
  29. Domańska Anna Agnieszka
  30. Drelich Elżbieta Julia
  31. Drozd Małgorzata
  32. Drożdż Anna Małgorzata
  33. Duda Dorota Małgorzata
  34. Dul Małgorzata Irena
  35. Gamracka Beata Anna
  36. Garbacz Anna
  37. Gasiński Leszek
  38. Gawlak Beata Maria
  39. Geraszek Monika Ewa
  40. Gęśla Bogusława Teresa
  41. Gierak Greta
  42. Głowiak Agata Dorota
  43. Godawska Beata Bożena
  44. Golczyk Blanka
  45. Górska Beata
  46. Grega Marzena Anna
  47. Grondecka Katarzyna Anna
  48. Gurbiel Katarzyna Irena
  49. Guściora Jadwiga Barbara
  50. Hawryło Wiesława Jadwiga
  51. Hekert Izabela Małgorzata
  52. Hlawacz Alina Anna
  53. Hołody Grzegorz Tomasz
  54. Jakubowicz Piotr Marian
  55. Jamroży Marzena Stanisława
  56. Jarocka Joanna Agnieszka
  57. Kamiński Rafał Marian
  58. Kapusta Krzysztof Szczepan
  59. Kapusta Mirosława Barbara
  60. Kapuścińska Halina Aniela
  61. Karaś Bożena Teresa
  62. Kielan Katarzyna Agata
  63. Klecha Danuta Zofia
  64. Klimek Joanna Marzena
  65. Knapik Marta
  66. Kogut Małgorzata
  67. Kołodziejczyk Jarosław Sylwester
  68. Konefał Maria
  69. Kosierb Małgorzata Elżbieta
  70. Kowal Wojciech Dariusz
  71. Kozik Irena Janina
  72. Krasoń Dorota Anna
  73. Krawczyk Ilona Lidia
  74. Krawczyk Piotr Przemysław
  75. Krawczyk Robert Grzegorz
  76. Krawczyńska Beata Maria
  77. Krawiec Krystyna Katarzyna
  78. Krawiecka Ewa Beata
  79. Kręcichwost Renata
  80. Krzos Jolanta Ewa
  81. Krzych Barbara
  82. Kubalska Dorota Alicja
  83. Kułaga Mieczysław
  84. Kułakowski Henryk
  85. Kuryj Maciej Czesław
  86. Kuszaj Katarzyna
  87. Kwieciński Witosław
  88. Laskowiecki Mariusz Piotr
  89. Latko Renata Anna
  90. Lech Anna Maria
  91. Lewicki Tomasz
  92. Lipińska Dagmara Anna
  93. Lisiak Anita
  94. Łukaszczyk Małgorzata Ewa
  95. Maziarz Renata Małgorzata
  96. Mazur Małgorzata Anna
  97. Mączka Katarzyna Zofia
  98. Młynarska Marta Krystyna
  99. Moskal Lucyna
  100. Murjas Beata Marta
  101. Niemczycki Maciej
  102. Nieradka Małgorzata Maria
  103. Nowak Beata Anna
  104. Nowak Lidia Mirosława
  105. Nowicka Beata Małgorzata
  106. Ozdoba Iwona
  107. Ozdoba Krzysztof
  108. Ozóg Marta
  109. Pacoń Renata Małgorzata
  110. Pałacha Jolanta Katarzyna
  111. Paterek Henryka
  112. Piłat Małgorzata Bogumiła
  113. Piramidowicz Ryszard Jan
  114. Płoszaj Anna Teresa
  115. Polehojko Elżbieta
  116. Polit Małgorzata Iwona
  117. Pomareńko Dariusz Jerzy
  118. Pożyczek Renata Małgorzata
  119. Prytek Dorota Barbara
  120. Przemykalska Elżbieta Jolanta
  121. Pyciak Marta Katarzyna
  122. Pyć Agnieszka Barbara
  123. Rajzerowicz Dorota
  124. Rębisz Anna Dorota
  125. Rędzio Małgorzata Elżbieta
  126. Romaniak Grażyna Maria
  127. Rosołowska Monika Jowita
  128. Rucińska Renata Maria
  129. Rudzińska Agnieszka Maria
  130. Rup Grażyna Barbara
  131. Rycombel Barbara Dorota
  132. Ryzak Anna
  133. Rzekęć Dorota
  134. Sagan Danuta
  135. Serafin Bogdan
  136. Sibiga Marek Jacek
  137. Siembida Alina Ewa
  138. Siembida Iwona Maria
  139. Skalska Katarzyna Marta
  140. Skomra Joanna Marzena
  141. Skraba Sławomir Dariusz
  142. Skroczek Halina Barbara
  143. Słowik Barbara Małgorzata
  144. Smoliński Tomasz Maciej
  145. Sobiecka Krystyna
  146. Sowa Izabela Barbara
  147. Stanowska Danuta Elżbieta
  148. Stańczyk Edyta Katarzyna
  149. Startek Dariusz Andrzej
  150. Stawowa Katarzyna Wiesława
  151. Steinder Ewa Krystyna
  152. Stelmach Anna
  153. Stępień Agata Barbara
  154. Stola Bożena
  155. Stręciwilk Renata
  156. Strusińska Agata Katarzyna
  157. Stryjecka Małgorzata
  158. Suder Ryszard Grzegorz
  159. Syta Krystyna
  160. Szarek Ewelina Helena
  161. Szatmarz Ewa Izabela
  162. Szelest Krzysztof
  163. Sztorc Grenata Katarzyna
  164. Szwedo Monika Beata
  165. Szymańska Anna Magdalena
  166. Szymczyk Katarzyna Dorota
  167. Ścirka Agnieszka
  168. Śledź Lucyna Helena
  169. Śpiewak Bożena Stanisława
  170. Środek Mariusz Tomasz
  171. Tkacz Urszula
  172. Tokarczyk Monika Anna
  173. Tomaszewska Urszula
  174. Tunia Marta
  175. Tunia Paweł
  176. Turek Dorota Katarzyna
  177. Turek Marta Maria
  178. Tympalska Beata Monika
  179. Tywańczuk Tomasz Krzysztof
  180. Warchoł Jarosław
  181. Waściński Tomasz Maksymilian
  182. Wesołowska Małgorzata Krystyna
  183. Węglińska Ewa
  184. Wnuk Elżbieta Barbara
  185. Wnuk Teresa Maria
  186. Wojciechowska Katarzyna Elżbieta
  187. Wojcieszyn Ewelina Antonina
  188. Wojtala Eleonora Maria
  189. Wolak Justyna Elżbieta
  190. Wolicka Monika Katarzyna
  191. Wołoszyn Teresa
  192. Wyka Beata Marta
  193. Zając Lidia Anna
  194. Ziemba Maciej
  195. Zięba Przemysław Ryszard
  196. Żarnowski Adam Saturnin
  197. Życzyńska Zofia

Rok matury 1989

  1. Anioł Paweł Robert
  2. Aras Jolanta Justyna
  3. Bal Beata Małgorzata
  4. Balicka Magdalena Edyta
  5. Bar Wiesław Marek
  6. Bartnik Urszula Anna
  7. Bednarczyk Marek Jakub
  8. Bednarz Joanna
  9. Bełzak Katarzyna Jadwiga
  10. Błażejowicz Andrzej
  11. Błądek Grzegorz
  12. Boguń Małgorzata
  13. Breś Małgorzata Anna
  14. Brożyna Beata
  15. Brymora Tomasz Stanisław
  16. Buczek Marta Zofia
  17. Buczkowska Anna Ewa
  18. Buczyńska Anna Stanisława
  19. Budziło Grzegorz Jerzy
  20. Burak Beata Maria
  21. Burda Alina Maria
  22. Butryn Izabella
  23. Butryn Joanna Urszula
  24. Butryn Magdalena
  25. Capała Dorota
  26. Chmiel Joanna Agnieszka
  27. Ciapińska Barbara Ewa
  28. Cudziło Beata Lidia
  29. Cygan Lucyna Edyta
  30. Czachór Anna Maria
  31. Czajka Jadwiga Katarzyna
  32. Czerska Dorota Joanna
  33. Czokało Anita
  34. Czuba Jadwiga Teresa
  35. Danecka Marta
  36. Dąbrowski Paweł
  37. de Ville Tadeusz Janusz
  38. Dec Damian Krzysztof
  39. Dec Katarzyna Krystyna
  40. Derkacz Monika Maria
  41. Doryk Małgorzata Jolanta
  42. Dubiel Barbara
  43. Dudek Marzena Agnieszka
  44. Duszek Ewa Bronisława
  45. Dyguś Agnieszka Marta
  46. Dziedzic Maciej
  47. Dziubińska Magdalena Ilona
  48. Franczak Andrzej Józef
  49. Fryc Joanna Barbara
  50. Gagat Rafał Michał
  51. Galiński Piotr Marcin
  52. Gamracka Iwona
  53. Gardzisz Małgorzata Elżbieta
  54. Gauze Renata Ewa
  55. Gembska Anna Maria
  56. Gniewek Agnieszka Katarzyna
  57. Godawski Andrzej
  58. Godlewska Elżbieta Agnieszka
  59. Gorczyca Barbara Anna
  60. Gorczyca Bożena Zofia
  61. Gortych Małgorzata
  62. Górka Edyta
  63. Grabowska Jolanta Anna
  64. Grodecka Iwona Joanna
  65. Gumiela Danuta
  66. Guściora Elżbieta Lucyna
  67. Gutowska Joanna
  68. Guzik Albert
  69. Guzy Agnieszka Elżbieta
  70. Gwóźdź Grażyna
  71. Gwóźdź Monika Magdalena
  72. Hanejko Jadwiga Krystyna
  73. Herdzik Barbara Jolanta
  74. Idec Renata
  75. Iwańczuk Dorota
  76. Jabłonka Andrzej Krzysztof
  77. Jamrozik Renata Agata
  78. Janas Agnieszka Danuta
  79. Janik Celina Anna
  80. Janik Lucjusz
  81. Janowska Edyta
  82. Jaszczur Barbara Łucja
  83. Jaśkiewicz Bożena Anna
  84. Jestal Lucyna
  85. Jędrzejewska Honorata Genowefa
  86. Joeschke Magdalena Daria
  87. Joniak Anna
  88. Kalist Lucyna
  89. Kamińska Wioletta
  90. Kapusta Andrzej Piotr
  91. Kapuścińska Elżbieta Aniela
  92. Karwan Małgorzata Laura
  93. Kawa Iwona Anna
  94. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna Małgorzata
  95. Kilian Mirosław Wojciech
  96. Kobylarz Agnieszka Małgorzata
  97. Kogut Tomasz Sławomir
  98. Kolat Alicja
  99. Korman Jacek
  100. Kot Beata Anna
  101. Kotonowicz Anita Dorota
  102. Kowal Ewa Agnieszka
  103. Kozdronkiewicz Dorota Elżbieta
  104. Krawczyk Mirosław Antoni
  105. Król Agnieszka
  106. Krzych Krystyna
  107. Krzysztofka Elżbieta Teresa
  108. Kuciaba Monika
  109. Kulig Grzegorz
  110. Kuraś Adam Piotr
  111. Kuśmider Anna Maria
  112. Kuziora Rafał Juliusz
  113. Laba Renata
  114. Latawiec Mirosław Paweł
  115. Lesiczka Anna
  116. Łozińska Elżbieta
  117. Mac Joanna Iwona
  118. Maciura Monika Elżbieta
  119. Maciurzyńska Agnieszka Maria
  120. Madej Wiesława
  121. Malec Barbara Maria
  122. Malec Małgorzata Maria
  123. Maria Domino
  124. Maziarz Alicja
  125. Michno Monika
  126. Miśkiewicz Wioletta Beata
  127. Mościcki Krzysztof Michał
  128. Motyka Anna
  129. Motyka Teresa Bożena
  130. Mścisz Urszula Barbara
  131. Mucha Anna Maria
  132. Mudy Ewa Małgorzata
  133. Muzyka Edyta Elżbieta
  134. Mycek Małgorzata
  135. Myłek Maciej Grzegorz
  136. Nalepa Izabela
  137. Nalepa Jacek
  138. Nalepa Krzysztof Wojciech
  139. Nosek Jolanta Renata
  140. Obrzud Marzena Małgorzata
  141. Olak Beata
  142. Olszowy Marta
  143. Owczarek Piotr Paweł
  144. Paleń Marek Jerzy
  145. Paluch Iwona Jadwiga
  146. Paluch Krystyna
  147. Pamuła Paweł Cezary
  148. Panek Ewa Jolanta
  149. Pasak Krzysztof Ryszard
  150. Pasierb Rafał Paweł
  151. Paterek Grzegorz
  152. Paterek Lucyna
  153. Pawlus Alicja
  154. Pawłowski Piotr
  155. Perlich Beata
  156. Perlich Bożena
  157. Pietrzak Dagmara Magdalena
  158. Płeszka Małgorzata Barbara
  159. Polny Piotr Stanisław
  160. Powęzka Elżbieta
  161. Prytek Beata
  162. Puzio Renata Danuta
  163. Pyciak Beata Anna
  164. Rakowska Dorota
  165. Raszek Martyna Maria
  166. Rostek Teresa
  167. Rybak Maciej Jarosław
  168. Rybak Marzena Urszula
  169. Rybak Sławomir Piotr
  170. Rymarz Grzegorz Paweł
  171. Rząsa Anna Ewa
  172. Sabeł Mariusz Adam
  173. Sadyń Aleksandra Marta
  174. Sangare Omar
  175. Sawa Aneta
  176. Serwan Renata
  177. Siembida Bogusława
  178. Siembida Joanna Agnieszka
  179. Skiba Damian Marek
  180. Skiba Izabela Anna
  181. Skowrońska Małgorzata
  182. Skrzypek Andrzej
  183. Skrzypek Dorota
  184. Skrzypek Katarzyna
  185. Sławińska Barbara Anna
  186. Sobieniak Małgorzata
  187. Stanisławska Barbara
  188. Statuch Edyta Dorota
  189. Stec Ewa Wiktoria
  190. Stechnij Małgorzata
  191. Stefański Tomasz Radosław
  192. Steinder Małgorzata
  193. Stępak Beata Ewa
  194. Suchora Beata
  195. Sudoł Leszek
  196. Szcząchor Anna Barbara
  197. Szczębara Urszula Teresa
  198. Szczykutowicz Małgorzata Monika
  199. Szczykutowicz Paweł Marek
  200. Szewc Bartłomiej Piotr
  201. Sznaikart Dorota Małgorzata
  202. Szot Alina Maria
  203. Szuba Gustaw Albert
  204. Szwedo Grzegorz Mirosław
  205. Szwedo Maria
  206. Śpiewak Aldona Katarzyna
  207. Śpiewak Lidia Anna
  208. Środek Jan Wojciech
  209. Świdzińska Iwona
  210. Takmadżan Artem Aram
  211. Trygar Izabela Barbara
  212. Ujda Leszek Jan
  213. Wachowiak Anna Maria
  214. Walasek Ewa Agnieszka
  215. Walawski Tomasz Witold
  216. Walczyna Renata Maria
  217. Wawrzko Katarzyna Sylwia
  218. Wieczorek Barbara
  219. Wiedeński Jacek
  220. Wielkoszewska Beata
  221. Wieszczek Marta Magdalena
  222. Włodarska Dorota Elżbieta
  223. Wojtanowicz Dorota
  224. Wolak Małgorzata
  225. Wolanin Jadwiga Teresa
  226. Wołoszyn Lidia Agnieszka
  227. Woźniczka Dariusz Ryszard
  228. Wraga Edyta Małgorzata
  229. Zaguła Marta
  230. Zakrzewska Małgorzata
  231. Zawół Małgorzata Bożena
  232. Zganiacz Małgorzata

Rok matury 1990

  1. Babiarz Joanna
  2. Bajek Beata
  3. Bambuch Grzegorz
  4. Banaś Mirosława Dorota
  5. Bar Sebastian Andrzej
  6. Bąk Maria Agnieszka
  7. Bąk Renata
  8. Bednarz Genowefa Elżbieta
  9. Bełzak Anna
  10. Berbecka Romana
  11. Bieniecka Małgorzata Alicja
  12. Biernat Ewa Marta
  13. Biernat Małgorzata Agnieszka
  14. Błąd Beata
  15. Błądek Alicja
  16. Brodaczewska Katarzyna Anna
  17. Brzozowska Eliza
  18. Buczyńska Małgorzata
  19. Celuch Anna
  20. Centner Małgorzata
  21. Chańska Aldona Wioletta
  22. Chlebuś Ewa Danuta
  23. Chodur Agnieszka
  24. Chojnacka Małgorzata
  25. Chrzan Monika Grażyna
  26. Ciba Beata Elżbieta
  27. Ciosek Elżbieta Agnieszka
  28. Czank Bożena Patrycja
  29. Czerkas Monika Zofia
  30. Czuba Ewa Maria
  31. Czubat Tomasz
  32. Czuj Rafał Edward
  33. Czyrny Ewa
  34. Danecka Beata Maria
  35. Dąbal Robert Józef
  36. Dąbek Dariusz Jacek
  37. Dąbek Jolanta
  38. Delekta Renata
  39. Domirecka Monika Grażyna
  40. Dorociak Anna Katarzyna
  41. Drzymała Ewa
  42. Dubiel Anna Berenika
  43. Dubiel Tomasz Grzegorz
  44. Dudek Ewa Katarzyna
  45. Dudek Katarzyna
  46. Dudek Monika
  47. Dudzińska Anna Irena
  48. Dycha Beata Teresa
  49. Dziechciarz Agata Maria
  50. Dziurska Luiza
  51. Fila Jolanta Maria
  52. Flejzor Joanna Ewelina
  53. Fołta Agnieszka Marta
  54. Frank Anna Katarzyna
  55. Furman Tomasz Robert
  56. Fusiek Grażyna
  57. Garbacz Bożena Maria
  58. Garbaczewska Anna Magdalena
  59. Gielarowska Agnieszka
  60. Głowacka Lucyna
  61. Gondek Grzegorz Artur
  62. Gonkowski Sławomir
  63. Gorzelewska Katarzyna Barbara
  64. Górak Katarzyna
  65. Grondecka Lucyna
  66. Grzegorczyk Joanna
  67. Gutowska Anna Maria
  68. Hawryło Lidia
  69. Hejnowicz Beata Iwona
  70. Hnatyk Beata
  71. Hryniewicz Agnieszka Anna
  72. Jagodziński Jarosław
  73. Jagusiak Agnieszka Maria
  74. Jakubowska Małgorzata
  75. Janusz Katarzyna
  76. Jarawka Hanna Natasza
  77. Jarema Daria Jadwiga
  78. Kalbarczyk Piotr
  79. Kapuścińska Bożena
  80. Karbarz Renata
  81. Karnat Robert Jacek
  82. Kata Alina Maria
  83. Kędzia Anna Halina
  84. Kliska Joanna
  85. Kluk Dorota
  86. Kłosowska Danuta
  87. Kłusowska Dorota Agata
  88. Kocielska Dorota
  89. Kolek Paweł Jacek
  90. Kołodziej Teresa Genowefa
  91. Kołodziejska Małgorzata Daria
  92. Kondracka Anna Marzena
  93. Konieczna Renata
  94. Kostecka Beata
  95. Kostka Jacek Paweł
  96. Kotulski Maciej Władysław
  97. Kotuła Renata Elżbieta
  98. Kowalska Beata Ewa
  99. Koziarski Jarosław Tomasz
  100. Kraciuk Jacek Krzysztof
  101. Krawczyk Joanna
  102. Krawiec Magdalena
  103. Krępa Mirosław
  104. Kroć Agnieszka
  105. Krupa Anna
  106. Krzyś Beata
  107. Kula Monika Renata
  108. Kulig Tomasz
  109. Kułaga Aleksandra
  110. Kułaga Rafał Zbigniew
  111. Kupiec Marta Elżbieta
  112. Kuraś Katarzyna
  113. Kurek Elżbieta
  114. Kwiecień Dorota Monika
  115. Kwiecińska Anna Maria
  116. Kwitkowska Renata Dorota
  117. Leżańska Maria
  118. Lorenz Mariusz Andrzej
  119. Łukasiewicz Hubert Andrzej
  120. Madej Justyna
  121. Marzec Dorota Joanna
  122. Mateuszczyk Joanna Katarzyna
  123. Matuszewska Katarzyna
  124. Mazurkiewicz Maria Jolanta
  125. Miazga Agnieszka Anna
  126. Morawiec Maciej
  127. Moskal Lucyna Marzena
  128. Mulkiewicz Alicja Ewa
  129. Musiał Jolanta Ewa
  130. Mytych Magdalena
  131. Nadbereżny Antoni Jan
  132. Niemiec Renata
  133. Nosowska Dorota Marta
  134. Nowak Elżbieta
  135. Nowak Grażyna Teresa
  136. Nowak Joanna Barbara
  137. Nowak Marek Jarosław
  138. Nowakowska Anna
  139. Oleksy Barbara Monika
  140. Opala Renata
  141. Ostrowska Irena
  142. Oziembłowska Ewa
  143. Palarz Ralph Wiktor
  144. Paleń Andrzej Jacek
  145. Pałka Barbara
  146. Pamuła Joanna Sylwia
  147. Partyka Anna
  148. Partyka Ewelina
  149. Pasieka Gabriela
  150. Patrzyk Mariusz
  151. Pawleniak Teresa
  152. Pawłowska Joanna Katarzyna
  153. Pelc Małgorzata
  154. Perlich Dorota
  155. Pietras Lidia Barbara
  156. Pietrzak Piotr
  157. Piotrowicz Sebastian Andrzej
  158. Piskorowska Lidia
  159. Piwnik Joanna
  160. Polubna Marzena Anna
  161. Popek Anna Ewa
  162. Popek Piotr Grzegorz
  163. Popierz Piotr Grzegorz
  164. Popowicz Aneta
  165. Przyłuska Izabela Paulina
  166. Puka Hubert Piotr
  167. Pulsakowska Agnieszka
  168. Purgał Anna Laura
  169. Pyjor Renata
  170. Ragan Maria Zofia
  171. Rączkiewicz Tadeusz Jacek
  172. Rębisz Marek Włodzimierz
  173. Różańska Anna
  174. Ryba Paweł Maciej
  175. Rychlak Piotr Hubert
  176. Saciuk Marta Anna
  177. Safuta Magdalena
  178. Salwowska Renata
  179. Serafin Małgorzata
  180. Sęk Anna
  181. Skrok Monika Stanisława
  182. Skrzypek Anna
  183. Skwara Marta
  184. Sobiło Barbara Iwona
  185. Sobiło Ewa
  186. Sobiło Renata
  187. Sobolewska Grażyna Alina
  188. Soja Renata
  189. Sokołowska Monika Elżbieta
  190. Sroczyńska Katarzyna Iwona
  191. Standzoń Agata Iwona
  192. Stawowa Dorota
  193. Stec Dorota
  194. Strusińska Agnieszka Joanna
  195. Suszek Artur Jan
  196. Szczepańska Marta
  197. Szczesiak Agnieszka
  198. Szczygieł Wojciech Franciszek
  199. Szewc Monika Renata
  200. Szkolak Piotr
  201. Szkoła Ewa Renata
  202. Sznajder Dorota Magdalena
  203. Szot Leszek
  204. Szota Grzegorz Jarek
  205. Szponar Joanna
  206. Sztuka Małgorzata
  207. Szwajka Robert
  208. Szymański Mariusz Ryszard
  209. Szymaszek Anna
  210. Świder Elżbieta Izabela
  211. Trojnar Bogusława
  212. Tryka Irena
  213. Turek Monika Maria
  214. Walasek Joanna
  215. Wermińska Beata Agnieszka
  216. Wiechnicka Beata Marta
  217. Wiśniewska Sylwia Kalina
  218. Wójcicka Beata Barbara
  219. Wyka Ewa Wiesława
  220. Znojkowicz Izabela Krystyna
  221. Zubińska Iwona Marta
  222. Żelazowska Iwona
  223. Żołnierczyk Edyta Maria
  224. Żurawska Małgorzata