school

Lata 1976 - 1980

Bardzo prosimy o zgłaszanie wszelkich pomyłek z naszej strony
na adres: rocznica@loken.pl

Rok Matury 1976

  1. Adamczyk Barbara Lidia
  2. Babula Adam Robert
  3. Bassara Krystyna Maria
  4. Bednarz Maria Anna
  5. Biała Elżbieta Zofia
  6. Białek Marta Maria
  7. Bieganowska Alicja Anna
  8. Błaszkiewicz Małgorzata
  9. Błoniarz Zbigniew
  10. Bobek Wioletta Janina
  11. Bogusz Marek
  12. Brezdeń Ireneusz
  13. Bródka Bożena
  14. Budzińska Bożena Teresa
  15. Buk Beata Katarzyna
  16. Buszko Anna Elżbieta
  17. Capiga Andrzej Stanisław
  18. Cebula Tadeusz
  19. Chmielewski Rajmund Bogusław
  20. Cichoń Zbigniew Ryszard
  21. Ciupińska Beata Aurelia
  22. Czerkies Wiesław
  23. Czop Krystyna Julia
  24. Czuba Jerzy Stefan
  25. Czuchta Alicja Elżbieta
  26. Dąbek Grażyna Bogumiła
  27. Delekta Danuta
  28. Dębski Romuald Stanisław
  29. Drożdż Piotr Paweł
  30. Duda Danuta
  31. Dudek Maria
  32. Dzik Małgorzata Ewa
  33. Flis Maria Halina
  34. Florczak Anna Grażyna
  35. Fortuna Janusz Henryk
  36. Gaweł Krystyna
  37. Gąsior Wojciech Andrzej
  38. Golec Sylwester
  39. Gorczyca Małgorzata Krystyna
  40. Granat Bogusław Jan
  41. Grzegorzewicz Barbara Krystyna
  42. Gugała Grzegorz Jan
  43. Gumiela Wiesława Zofia
  44. Haber Barbara Anna
  45. Iwaszczuk Lucyna Iwona
  46. Jackowski Grzegorz Gabriel
  47. Jagusztyn Anna Maria
  48. Janeczko Ryszard Grzegorz
  49. Jarosz Alicja Anna
  50. Jaworski Juliusz Tomasz
  51. Jazowicki Józef
  52. Jestal Jerzy Andrzej
  53. Kaczor Teresa Maria
  54. Kalinowska Ewa Maria
  55. Kałdan Małgorzata Aleksandra
  56. Kamecka Małgorzata Halina
  57. Karbarz Jerzy Tadeusz
  58. Kiszka Alina Zofia
  59. Kiwior Barbara Ewa
  60. Kłobut Krzysztof
  61. Kołodziej Anna Grażyna
  62. Kołodziejczyk Maria
  63. Konefał Adam
  64. Kopczyńska Hanna Ewa
  65. Korczyńska Anna
  66. Kos Małgorzata
  67. Kostrzewa Danuta Bogumiła
  68. Kostyra Zenon
  69. Kowski Wiesław Stefan
  70. Kozaczyńska Anita Stanisława
  71. Kozioł Grażyna Krystyna
  72. Kozioł Piotr
  73. Krasoń Lucyna Anna
  74. Krawiecka Elżbieta
  75. Krupa Jan Antoni
  76. Krzykwa Jacek Piotr
  77. Kuciara Józef
  78. Kudroń Lucyna
  79. Kużniar Dorota Maria
  80. Kwiecień Maria
  81. Laskowski Tadeusz Stanisław
  82. Lic Ewa Elżbieta
  83. Lila Orszulak
  84. Luchowski Marian Stanisław
  85. Łukaszek Jan Tadeusz
  86. Majewska Ewa Elżbieta
  87. Makaran Andrzej
  88. Makówka Bożena
  89. Maliszewska Ewa Marta
  90. Markut Barbara
  91. Martela Mariusz
  92. Mastyło Ewa Małgorzata
  93. Materkowska Halina
  94. Mazoń Jerzy Witold
  95. Mazurkiewicz Grażyna Janina
  96. Mączka Lucyna
  97. Michalak Maria Teresa
  98. Mielczarek Mirosław Józef
  99. Mielech Grażyna Kamila
  100. Mierzwa Jerzy
  101. Mierzwa Piotr Jan
  102. Mierzwa Wanda
  103. Moskal Teresa Jadwiga
  104. Motyl Krystyna
  105. Nędzyński Zbigniew
  106. Nowak Elżbieta Maria
  107. Nowak Halina
  108. Oczak Robert Ryszard
  109. Oczak Teresa
  110. Olak Jolanta Rozalia
  111. Oleksowicz Barbara Maria
  112. Opiela Małgorzata
  113. Ostrowska Małgorzata
  114. Pacholarz Danuta Bożena
  115. Paluch Anna Maria
  116. Pamuła Jacek
  117. Paterek Ewa
  118. Paterek Ewa Maria
  119. Pawlik Lech Jan
  120. Piątkowska Ewa
  121. Pieczek Grażyna Elżbieta
  122. Pikulski Włodzimierz Stefan
  123. Pikuła Danuta
  124. Piotrowska Alicja Dorota
  125. Piskorowski Marian
  126. Piszcz Bogdan
  127. Polańska Anna
  128. Praga Wiesława Krystyna
  129. Pucia Barbara
  130. Pysznicka Krystyna
  131. Rodzeń Janina
  132. Róg Ewa Jolanta
  133. Różycki Roman Jerzy
  134. Rybicka Iwona Małgorzata
  135. Ryczko Krzysztof
  136. Rzucidło Andrzej Wiesław
  137. Samek Barbara Jolanta
  138. Serafin Maria Grażyna
  139. Siek Wiesław
  140. Siwiec Andrzej Józef
  141. Skórczyńska Bożena Małgorzata
  142. Skrzypek Elżbieta Zofia
  143. Smoter Elżbieta Marcjanna
  144. Sobala Eugeniusz
  145. Sobczyński Ryszard Marek
  146. Sołtys Irena
  147. Sowa Kazimiera Stanisława
  148. Stasiak Wiesław
  149. Stawicki Andrzej Zygmunt
  150. Stec Urszula Wacława
  151. Stelmach Łucja
  152. Szafran Zygmunt
  153. Szarek Anna Aleksandra
  154. Szkodziński Jacek Marek
  155. Szkutnik Alicja Barbara
  156. Szmyd Robert Tadeusz
  157. Sznura Małgorzata Maria
  158. Sztaba Wiesław Janusz
  159. Szubartowska Teresa Barbara
  160. Szubtarska Aleksandra Zofia
  161. Szymczycka Grażyna Halina
  162. Śliż Barbara Elżbieta
  163. Śmiała Krystyna Teresa
  164. Tkaczuk Maria Barbara
  165. Tkaczyk Andrzej
  166. Toltzdorf Mariola Bożena
  167. Tondel Ewa
  168. Tonderys Ewa Urszula
  169. Toś Krystyna Bożena
  170. Trojnar Andrzej Jan
  171. Truszkiewicz Henryka Kazimiera
  172. Tunia Elżbieta Ewa
  173. Walczak Józef
  174. Walczak Teresa Eugenia
  175. Warchoł Małgorzata Iwona
  176. Warych Leszek Antoni
  177. Wiącek Barbara
  178. Winiarska Maria Zofia
  179. Winnicka Marta Alicja
  180. Wisłocka Małgorzata Maria
  181. Wojdyła Ewa
  182. Wolanin Grzegorz Michał
  183. Wolaniuk Jacek Andrzej
  184. Wójcik Anna Barbara
  185. Wroński Maciej Sylwester
  186. Wyka Alicja Maria
  187. Wysocka Izabela Wiesława
  188. Zaguła Halina Zofia
  189. Zakrzewska Barbara
  190. Zawadzka Bożena
  191. Zeman Grzegorz Aleksander
  192. Zielińska Alicja Maria
  193. Zielińska Brygida Anna
  194. Zygmunt Urszula

Rok matury 1977

  1. Adler Jerzy
  2. Augustyn Wiesława Krystyna Magdalena
  3. Bajek Krzysztof Jan
  4. Bałutowski Jerzy Marek
  5. Bąk Ewa Janina
  6. Bednarz Maria
  7. Bernacka Barbara
  8. Bielecki Janusz Włodzimierz
  9. Bis Jolanta
  10. Bis Tadeusz
  11. Bogusz Maria
  12. Brzezińska Ewa Małgorzata
  13. Buła Lidia Bożena
  14. Burdzy Kazimiera
  15. Burdzy Krystyna Barbara
  16. Butryn Mieczysław
  17. Chołody Grażyna
  18. Cichoń Alina
  19. Ciećkiewicz Ewa Jadwiga
  20. Cwynar Renata Elżbieta
  21. Czech Lidia Barbara
  22. Czeluśniak Jolanta Teresa
  23. Dąbkowska Grażyna
  24. Dąbrowska Danuta Irena
  25. Dołowa Stanisława Grażyna
  26. Dorbach Dariusz Leszek
  27. Dorożyńska Iwona Ewa
  28. Dziak Aleksandra Ewa
  29. Dzierżak Bogdan
  30. Dzika Jolanta Maria
  31. Dziura Marek Jan
  32. Fietko Danuta
  33. Frukacz Cezary Jerzy
  34. Galcak Anna Maria
  35. Garbuliński Bogdan Henryk
  36. Gontarz Piotr Witold
  37. Góra Hubert
  38. Górska Irena Zofia
  39. Grąz Elżbieta Danuta
  40. Grzybowska Barbara
  41. Gusztyła Mariola Teresa
  42. Hernik Beata Anna
  43. Jania Grażyna
  44. Jankowska Izabela Maria
  45. Kalinka Marek Janusz
  46. Kamińska Bogusława Maria
  47. Karbarz Krystyna
  48. Kaszewska Urszula Jolanta
  49. Kędzierska Ewa Józefa
  50. Klecha Elżbieta Anna
  51. Kniczek Wiesław Edward
  52. Kolbuszewska Małgorzata
  53. Konefał Ewa Jolanta
  54. Konefał Teresa
  55. Konieczny Dariusz Andrzej
  56. Kopacz Alina
  57. Kopeć Jerzy Marek
  58. Korga Ewa Zofia
  59. Korkowski Wojciech Andrzej
  60. Kotwica Elżbieta
  61. Kowal JadwigaTeresa
  62. Kowalczyk Lidia Beata
  63. Kozdronkiewicz Jolanta
  64. Kozioł Jolanta
  65. Krajewska Anna
  66. Krawiec Bernardyna Jolanta
  67. Krawiec Jadwiga
  68. Król Zofia Maria
  69. Krudys Alicja Franciszka
  70. Krzykwa Janina
  71. Krzysztoń Marta Agnieszka
  72. Kubasiewicz Krystyna Elżbieta
  73. Kucharska Bogumiła
  74. Kuczera Marta
  75. Kulpa Wiesław
  76. Kułacz Janina
  77. Kuraś Elżbieta Maria
  78. Kurpios Jarosław Jan
  79. Kuśmierski Krzysztof Roman
  80. Latawiec Lidia
  81. Latosiński Robert Marek
  82. Liberska Aleksandra Małgorzata
  83. Ligęza Bożena Elżbieta
  84. Linek Aleksander Józef
  85. Lubera Sławomir Jerzy
  86. Łacek Danuta
  87. Łach Irena Zofia
  88. Madej Ewa
  89. Madej Teresa
  90. Magdziarska Małgorzata Anna
  91. Magoń Bogumiła Elżbieta
  92. Magoń Lidia Małgorzata
  93. Majowicz Teresa Anna
  94. Mataga Danuta Maria
  95. Matyka Marek Michał
  96. Mauer Halina
  97. Mazurkiewicz Marek Stanisław
  98. Mierzwa Eugeniusz Tomasz
  99. Miłosz Jolanta
  100. Mizera Irena Barbara
  101. Młodożeniec Jacek Józef
  102. Młynarska Jadwiga Izabela
  103. Model Bożena
  104. Moskal Grażyna
  105. Moskal Henryka Maria
  106. Moskalska Elżbieta
  107. Mrozowicz Lucyna
  108. Muskus Elżbieta Zofia
  109. Myszka Grażyna Maria
  110. Myśliwiec Andrzej Antoni
  111. Nędzyński Mirosław Józef
  112. Nielipińska Hanna Małgorzata
  113. Niemiec Małgorzata
  114. Niemiec Marek Jerzy
  115. Nowak Kazimierz Wiesław
  116. Nowak Wiesława Marta
  117. Nyklewicz Halina Maria

118.Oczak Zbigniew Aleksander

  1. Oleniacz Piotr Włodzimierz
  2. Orkusz Grażyna
  3. Orlańska Małgorzata Anna
  4. Osak Danuta Anna
  5. Paleń Ewa
  6. Pałka Elżbieta Krystyna
  7. Paszkiewicz Mariusz Tomasz
  8. Pasztaleniec Halina
  9. Piaseczyńska Elżbieta
  10. Piaseczyński Ryszard Julian
  11. Piecuch Grażyna Barbara
  12. Piwiński Marek
  13. Płodzień Bogusław Roman
  14. Polek Elżbieta
  15. Puskarczyk Witold Józef
  16. Puto Stanisława Anna
  17. Pyć Leszek
  18. Pyra Ryszard Józef
  19. Rodziewicz Ewa
  20. Rutkowska Maria Elżbieta
  21. Ryczan Janusz
  22. Rzepiela Danuta Maria
  23. Rzeszutek Krzysztof
  24. Sabat Andrzej
  25. Sagan Halina Stanisława
  26. Sarzyńska Teresa
  27. Sekulska Stanisława
  28. Serafin Barbara
  29. Sienko Marta Maria
  30. Skrzydlak Monika Grażyna
  31. Sobiło Barbara Anna
  32. Soda Krystyna Maria
  33. Sołek Grażyna Ewa
  34. Sowa Wanda Jadwiga
  35. Sroczyńska Maria
  36. Stadniczenko Mieczysława
  37. Staniszewski Marek
  38. Staroń Jolanta Halina
  39. Stec Adam Piotr
  40. Stec Anna Mariola
  41. Stępień Janina Maria
  42. Story Adam Jan
  43. Strzałka Marta
  44. Strzałkowska Barbara
  45. Strzępek Teresa Bronisława
  46. Surma Ewa
  47. Syp Andrzej Ryszard
  48. Szatkowska Jadwiga Maria
  49. Szczęch Andrzej Krzysztof
  50. Szczęś Janusz Piotr
  51. Szeląg Elżbieta Halina
  52. Szemraj Leszek Józef
  53. Szewc Marek
  54. Szot Lucyna Małgorzata
  55. Sztaba Ewa
  56. Szwedo Stanisław Ryszard
  57. Szylar Urszula Ewa
  58. Szymańska Elżbieta Anna
  59. Szymczyk Iwona Małgorzata
  60. Świetlicka Lidia
  61. Tabin Janusz
  62. Tarnawski Witold Józef
  63. Tereszkiewicz Anna
  64. Tereszkowska Anna
  65. Tokarz Urszula Alicja
  66. Tondel Leszek
  67. Tylus Marek Zdzisław
  68. Ulak Małgorzata
  69. Wanago Mirosław Piotr
  70. Warchoł Krystyna
  71. Wąsacz Barbara
  72. Wąsik Anna Matylda
  73. Welończyk Ewa Anna
  74. Wermiński Andrzej Mieczysław
  75. Węglińska Alicja Grażyna
  76. Wiącek Zbigniew Stanisław
  77. Wieczorkowska Joanna
  78. Wilczek Małgorzata
  79. Wilk Andrzej Kazimierz
  80. Wilk Czesław
  81. Wojciechowska Jadwiga Maria
  82. Wojtkielewicz Stanisław
  83. Wołcz Witold Janusz
  84. Woźniczko Ewa Maria
  85. Wójcik Ewa
  86. Wrońska Barbara
  87. Zaguła Ewa
  88. Zając Halina Małgorzata
  89. Zając Maria
  90. Zawiła Mirosław
  91. Zborowski Adam Ludwik
  92. Zieliński Aleksander Eugeniusz
  93. Ziętak Ewa Bożena
  94. Żabiński Marek Józef
  95. Żuława Mariola Maria
  96. Żurecki Zbigniew Leon
  97. Żyła Alicja Katarzyna

Rok matury 1978

  1. Adamczyk Bożena Zofia
  2. Adamczyk Tomasz Tadeusz
  3. Antoniowicz Witold
  4. Araszkiewicz Anna Rozalia
  5. Banach Elżbieta Ewa
  6. Baranowska Joanna Dorota
  7. Bassara Aleksandra Barbara
  8. Bąk Anna Grażyna
  9. Bąk Danuta
  10. Bąk Ewa
  11. Bednarz Sabina Stanisława
  12. Belcarz Wojciech Andrzej
  13. Biały Bożena Teresa
  14. Bieliński Andrzej Edmund
  15. Bilska Aldona Teresa
  16. Brudek Marek Andrzej
  17. Brymora Roman Władysław
  18. Brymora Wojciech
  19. Brzezińska Mariola Anna
  20. Brzezińska Mariola Barbara
  21. Buława Bożena Maria
  22. Burghardt Alicja Elżbieta
  23. Butryn Alina Jolanta
  24. Bylinowska Danuta
  25. Czajka Małgorzata
  26. Czarnecka Iwona
  27. Czekaj Ryszard
  28. Czerska Anna
  29. Danik Mariusz
  30. Dąbek Wiesława Stanisława
  31. Dec Irena
  32. Drozd Małgorzata
  33. Drzazga Jolanta
  34. Duch Marta Elżbieta
  35. Duda Jolanta
  36. Durda Iwona Anna
  37. Durda Marek Janusz
  38. Dworak Halina Grażyna
  39. Dziob Lucyna
  40. Feret Jerzy
  41. Fluda Krzysztof Tadeusz
  42. Fortuna Ewa
  43. Furman Halina
  44. Galczak Irena Danuta
  45. Garbacz Wiesław Antoni
  46. Gąsecki Wiktor
  47. Gierach Lech Izydor
  48. Gołębiowska Małgorzata
  49. Górska Beata Jolanta
  50. Górska Krystyna Teresa
  51. Gumienny Wiktor Jerzy
  52. Haduch Mariola Edwarda
  53. Izewski Marek Adam
  54. Iżewska Ewa Barbara
  55. Jabłoński Krzysztof Tadeusz
  56. Jagodzińska Anna
  57. Jazowicka Maria Alina
  58. Kassak Krystyna
  59. Kiełczyński Krzysztof
  60. Kobylarz Bogdan
  61. Kobylec Jolanta Teresa
  62. Kochan Mieczysław Aleksander
  63. Kopacz Anna Izabela
  64. Kopacz Bogusław
  65. Korman Janusz
  66. Kosierb Renata Alicja
  67. Koślak Anna Grażyna
  68. Kowalik Mirosława Łucja
  69. Kowejsza Elżbieta Irena
  70. Kozerska Elżbieta
  71. Kozik Halina
  72. Kozio Danuta
  73. Królak Marek Grzegorz
  74. Kubacka Bogusława
  75. Kucab Barbara
  76. Kucwaj Ewa Joanna
  77. Kułaga Anna
  78. Kuraciński Edward Bogusław
  79. Kuraś Longin Jerzy
  80. Kusińska Danuta Małgorzata
  81. Kwiatkowska Elżbieta
  82. Kwiecień Wioletta
  83. Kwieciński Jerzy Stanisław
  84. Ladowska Benedykta Beata
  85. Lepianka Wiesław Edward
  86. Lewandowska Elżbieta
  87. Lipiński Waldemar Władysław
  88. Liwacz Dariusz Mieczysław
  89. Lorkowski Robert
  90. Łapińska Magdalena
  91. Łapiński Jacek Leszek
  92. Machól Dariusz
  93. Madej Jarosław Wojciech Mikołaj
  94. Madurska Alicja Krystyna
  95. Madurska Grażyna Urszula
  96. Maj Halina Wanda
  97. Makurat Adela
  98. Marciniak Alicja Ewa
  99. Maziak Krzysztof
  100. Mazurek Bożena Julia
  101. Mazurkiewicz Marek Józef
  102. Mączka Maria Danuta
  103. Mendelowska Marta Elżbieta
  104. Mędrek Małgorzata Józefa
  105. Misztal Jolanta
  106. Moskal Aleksandra Jadwiga
  107. Moskal Bogumiła Antonina
  108. Muszyński Witold
  109. Nardzewska Ewa Maria
  110. Nazar Bogusław
  111. Nieznalska Lidia Danuta
  112. Nowak Andrzej Marian
  113. Nowak Grażyna Halina
  114. Olek Dorota Maria
  115. Ożóg Maria
  116. Paleń Małgorzata
  117. Pałka Elżbieta
  118. Partyka Elżbieta
  119. Paszkiewicz Darosław Piotr
  120. Pawelczak Marek
  121. Pawełek Alina
  122. Peszt Alina Małgorzata
  123. Piaseczyńska Izabela Lucyna
  124. Piasta Bożena
  125. Pietrzycka Jolanta Wiesława
  126. Pięta Paweł
  127. Piwowar Grzegorz Kazimierz
  128. Potasz Marta
  129. Pruś Grażyna Barbara
  130. Przychodzeń Alicja Anna
  131. Pyć Małgorzata
  132. Rachwalska Jolanta Bożena
  133. Rafa Andrzej
  134. Rębacz Marek
  135. Rękas Henryka
  136. Rogowska Irena Antonina
  137. Różycki Remigiusz
  138. Rybak Teresa Leokadia
  139. Rybicki Andrzej Stanisław
  140. Rychlak Stanisława
  141. Saja Anna
  142. Samołyk Tadeusz
  143. Sanakiewicz Grażyna Maria
  144. Siudzik Teodozja
  145. Słysz Adam Michał
  146. Sobieszczańska Bożena
  147. Soda Danuta Halina
  148. Stańczyk Izabela Ewa
  149. Stawicka Teresa Bogumiła
  150. Stręciwilk Bożena Franciszka
  151. Szewczyk Barbara
  152. Szubartowski Mirosław Ignacy
  153. Szymański Rafał
  154. Świercz Danuta
  155. Tarka Wanda
  156. Tetla Krystyna
  157. Trafidło Waldemar
  158. Trojanowska Katarzyna Małgorzata
  159. Tuźnik Ewa
  160. Tuźnik Urszula Ewa
  161. Ujda Marek
  162. Walczyna Urszula
  163. Wańczyk Renata Krystyna
  164. Warchoł Andrzej
  165. Warzocha Teresa
  166. Wasieczko Dariusz Leszek
  167. Wdowiak Anna Krystyna
  168. Wermińska Magdalena
  169. Wesołowski Jacek Andrzej
  170. Winiarczyk Andrzej
  171. Wisłocki Jerzy Jan
  172. Witczyński Arkadiusz
  173. Wojciechowska Halina Monika
  174. Wojciechowska Wiesława Danuta
  175. Wojciechowski Leszek Mirosław
  176. Wojnowska Grażyna
  177. Wolak Anna Danuta
  178. Wroński Edmund Jerzy
  179. Wroński Leszek Wacław
  180. Zabawa Jadwiga Ewa
  181. Zegan Ewa Anastazja
  182. Zimoląg Bogusława Małgorzata
  183. Żabińska Wanda

Rok matury 1979

  1. Babula Małgorzata Anna
  2. Bajdas Barbara
  3. Baran Andrzej Kazimierz
  4. Barbaszewska Renata Dorota
  5. Bartnikowska Krystyna
  6. Bąk Beata Aleksandra
  7. Bąk Ewa Barbara
  8. Bąk Małgorzata
  9. Bednarska Magdalena
  10. Bernat Anna Zofia
  11. Bielówka Wojciech
  12. Bieniek Beata Dorota
  13. Błądek Irena
  14. Bober Zdzisław Leon
  15. Bródka Jarosław
  16. Budkowski Andrzej
  17. Buk Bogusława Danuta
  18. Buława Bożena Zofia
  19. Bułdyś Beata Anna
  20. Cal Janina
  21. Cendrowski Roch
  22. Cichoń Małgorzata Elżbieta
  23. Cichoń Robert Piotr
  24. Cubera Jolanta Ewa
  25. Cygan Renata Anna
  26. Czajka Alicja
  27. Drożewski Mirosław
  28. Dudek Marta Maria
  29. Dul Jadwiga
  30. Dymora Jerzy Józef
  31. Flis Danuta
  32. Gajewska Jolanta Małgorzata
  33. Gawor Małgorzata Barbara
  34. Gierczak Jolanta Elżbieta
  35. Głowacki Mirosław
  36. Głód Andrzej Artur
  37. Golik Elżbieta Marzena
  38. Gołębiewska Maria Edyta
  39. Gorczyca Tomasz
  40. Gortych Alicja Ewa
  41. Gortych Halina Ewa
  42. Górska Dorota Małgorzata
  43. Grębowiec Waldemar
  44. Haduch Jacek
  45. Hałys Tadeusz Ryszard
  46. Hasiak Maria
  47. Hejnosz Anna Katarzyna
  48. Hołobut Barbara Renata
  49. Horodelska Jolanta Elżbieta
  50. Iskra Ewa Bogusława
  51. Jabłońska Alina
  52. Janiec Urszula Izabela
  53. Janikowska Elżbieta
  54. Jarosz Danuta Maria
  55. Jaskowska Krystyna Jadwiga
  56. Jurzyk Andrzej Mirosław
  57. Kaczmarczyk Robert
  58. Kalin Jolanta Barbara
  59. Kamińska Marzena Bronisława
  60. Kapusta Marzena Małgorzata
  61. Karbarz Waldemar Tadeusz
  62. Karczemna Małgorzata Barbara
  63. Karnat Alina Małgorzata
  64. Kata Mieczysław
  65. Koptyra Jerzy
  66. Korzenna Bożena Jolanta
  67. Kosiorowski Stefan Stanisław
  68. Kot Tomasz Jan
  69. Kowal Bożena Maria
  70. Krawczuk Ewa Rozalia
  71. Krawczyk Małgorzata Renata
  72. Krawiec Barbara
  73. Krogulec Andrzej
  74. Krupa Kazimierz
  75. Krzywda Ewa Maria
  76. Kuczerepa Anna Maria
  77. Kudła Małgorzata Maria
  78. Kuroń Ewa Anna
  79. Kuśnierz Jolanta
  80. Kuta Małgorzata Beata
  81. Kutyła Alicja
  82. Kuźniak Wioletta Kazimiera
  83. Kwarta Antonina
  84. Kwiecień Lucyna Anna
  85. Kwieciński Krzysztof
  86. Lasota Krzysztof Józef
  87. Latawiec Ryszard Jacek
  88. Latosiewicz Stanisława
  89. Latoś Elżbieta
  90. Ledzion Anna Maria
  91. Lesiczka Elżbieta Bożena
  92. Lisowska Janina Teresa
  93. Liwacz Artur
  94. Malicki Adam
  95. Mastyło Konrad Wacław
  96. Maziak Grażyna Elwira
  97. Mikołajczyk Izabela Lucyna
  98. Mikoś Urszula
  99. Misiński Ireneusz Witold
  100. Misztal Anna
  101. Moskal Anna
  102. Nędzyński Mieczysław Szczepan
  103. Nowak Barbara Marta
  104. Nowak Elżbieta Zofia
  105. Nowakiewicz Ireneusz Piotr
  106. Omelańska Barbara
  107. Osterreicher Ewa Maria
  108. Ostrowski Artur
  109. Owczarz Bogumiła Teresa
  110. Pacholec Waldemar Zygmunt
  111. Partyka Wiesława
  112. Pęcak Bogdan Marek
  113. Piecuch Barbara Kazimiera
  114. Piszcz Elżbieta
  115. Piwińska Elżbieta
  116. Pliszyło Robert Dariusz
  117. Podlasińska Małgorzata Danuta
  118. Ptak Mirosław
  119. Puka Bożena Dorota
  120. Rachwał Anna Barbara
  121. Rajkowski Juliusz Andrzej
  122. Rakowski Bogdan Ryszard
  123. Renata Zahraj
  124. Romaniak Ryszard Jan
  125. Romaniuk Barbara Bogusława
  126. Rutkowski Sławomir Kazimierz
  127. Rydzyk Jadwiga
  128. Sabat Danuta Genowefa
  129. Sabeł Julita Anna
  130. Sapińska Ewa
  131. Serwoński Władysław Andrzej
  132. Sikora Stanisława Karolina
  133. Skoczylas Hanna
  134. Skowron Krzysztof
  135. Skórczyńska Maria Halina
  136. Smolińska Ewa
  137. Sokołowska Barbara Anna
  138. Sowa Bożena
  139. Sroka Anna Małgorzata
  140. Stachów Liliana Helena
  141. Stelmach Iwona Ewa
  142. Stelmach Małgorzata Ewa
  143. Stojek Barbara
  144. Strumiłło Lidia Małgorzata
  145. Stychno Krzysztof Stanisław
  146. Sudoł Maria Anna
  147. Sutyła Halina Aleksandra
  148. Swiegoda Zdzisław
  149. Szafran Adolf
  150. Szczepańska Jolanta Joanna
  151. Szczęch Aleksander Jerzy
  152. Szczęś Elżbieta Barbara
  153. Szewczyk Maria
  154. Szkutnik Bożena Ewa
  155. Szoja Ludmiła
  156. Szurlej Elżbieta
  157. Szymańska Iwona Maria
  158. Świeca Maria Teresa
  159. Świercz Wiktor Aleksander
  160. Tarnawski Bogumił
  161. Tarnawski Krzysztof Paweł
  162. Thier Barbara Ewa
  163. Tkaczyk Dorota Marianna
  164. Troczyńska Grażyna Stanisława
  165. Tunia Krzysztof Stanisław
  166. Tuźnik Iwona Elżbieta
  167. Urycz Lucyna Danuta
  168. Urzędowska Halina Dorota
  169. Wargala Małgorzata
  170. Wasieczko Janusz Tadeusz
  171. Wawrzaszek Danuta Jadwiga
  172. Wąsik Aleksander Stanisław
  173. Werens Paweł Antoni
  174. Wermiński Roman Józef
  175. Weselak Krystyna
  176. Wędrychowska Anna Stanisława
  177. Wilk Irena Teresa
  178. Wilk Krzysztof Artur
  179. Wiśniewska Renata
  180. Witoń Ewa
  181. Wojas Marlena Barbara
  182. Wojciechowska Jolanta
  183. Wolska Alicja
  184. Wołczyńska Danuta
  185. Wosiek Wojciech
  186. Woźniak Henryk Kazimierz
  187. Wryk Ewa Barbara
  188. Zdziech Andrzej Karol
  189. Zegan Barbara Stanisława
  190. Ziarno Jadwiga Lucyna
  191. Zientek Danuta
  192. Ziętek Janusz Stanisław
  193. Zimna Ewa Stanisława
  194. Zimny Witold Stanisław

Rok matury 1980

  1. Antos Bożena
  2. Bajek Teresa
  3. Bajołek Maria Jolanta
  4. Baster Witold
  5. Bąk Andrzej
  6. Bednarek Irena Halina
  7. Bednarek Joanna
  8. Bera Ewa
  9. Bęc Dorota
  10. Bieleń Krystyna
  11. Bis Teresa
  12. Błądek Małgorzata
  13. Brodzińska Danuta
  14. Brońska Bożena Józefa
  15. Bucior Anna Małgorzata
  16. Burdzy Aleksandra
  17. Chabska Katarzyna Helena
  18. Chamot Małgorzata
  19. Chmiel Ewa Małgorzata
  20. Chudecka Krystyna Anna
  21. Churzępa Zofia
  22. Cisek Marzena Dorota
  23. Czajka Małgorzata Janina
  24. Czech Dariusz Fryderyk
  25. Czupryna Robert
  26. Ćwik Ewa
  27. Dąbal Ludwik Stanisław
  28. Dąbrowska Iwona
  29. Dąbrowska Jolanta
  30. Dębiak Beata Alina
  31. Domagalska Bożena Maria
  32. Drągowska Renata Aleksandra
  33. Drążek Anna Renata
  34. Duda Dariusz Artur
  35. Gabiński Waldemar Józef
  36. Gajewska Sława
  37. Gerlak Danuta Katarzyna
  38. Gierczak Grażyna Maria
  39. Glinka Jolanta
  40. Golec Barbara
  41. Gorczyca Roman Jan
  42. Gortych Maria Jolanta
  43. Gorzula Wiesław
  44. Gozdek Elżbieta Stanisława
  45. Górka Andrzej Adam
  46. Grab Małgorzata
  47. Grabara Jadwiga Joanna
  48. Hammer Jolanta Urszula
  49. Horoszko Barbara
  50. Ignarski Piotr Kazimierz
  51. Jabłońska Irena
  52. Jadach Grażyna
  53. Jastrzębska Małgorzata Barbara
  54. Jazowiecki Stanisław Marian
  55. Jeż Małgorzata
  56. Kaczmarska Elżbieta Małgorzata
  57. Kaczor Barbara Anna
  58. Kaleta Zdzisław
  59. Kałuża Anna Małgorzata
  60. Karbarz Renata
  61. Karlik Bożena Joanna
  62. Kasza Małgorzata Bronisława
  63. Kida Mirosław Adam
  64. Kiliańska Izabela Małgorzata
  65. Kochan Urszula
  66. Konefał Anna
  67. Kotwica Maria
  68. Kozłowska Lucyna
  69. Kozłowski Jacek Jerzy
  70. Kralisz Jadwiga Dorota
  71. Krępa Mariusz
  72. Krok Robert Henryk
  73. Kubicka Iwona Elżbieta
  74. Kubiś Grażyna Maria
  75. Kubrak Janusz Krzysztof
  76. Kudła Elżbieta Katarzyna
  77. Kurowska Bożena Jolanta
  78. Kusz Barbara
  79. Kuśmierska Maria Małgorzata
  80. Kuty Bogdan Wojciech
  81. Kuziora Wiesława
  82. Kwaśniewski Lesław
  83. Lemczyk Witold
  84. Leszczyńska Lucyna Maria
  85. Leszczyński Bogdan
  86. Lisowska Witold Józef
  87. Maciuba Halina Józefa
  88. Maj Jolanta Zofia
  89. Makara Andrzej Józef
  90. Markut Piotr Kazimierz
  91. Marut Anna
  92. Miklus Danuta
  93. Mróz Elżbieta Maria
  94. Musiał Grażyna Maria
  95. Nowak Ewa Monika
  96. Nowak Lucyna
  97. Nowakowski Krzysztof Cezary
  98. Olech Wiesław
  99. Oleniarz Janusz
  100. Olko Agata
  101. Olsińska Aleksandra
  102. Olszówka Anna
  103. Ożga Halina Marta
  104. Ożóg Anna
  105. Pacholec Małgorzata
  106. Pałka Jadwiga Teresa
  107. Pasierb Małgorzata Maria
  108. Paśko Krzysztof Stefan
  109. Peszt Barbara
  110. Piaseczyńska Teresa
  111. Piasny Robert Jacek
  112. Piątkowska Małgorzata
  113. Piecuch Maria
  114. Piekarz Ewa
  115. Pięta Jacek
  116. Płocica Elżbieta Krystyna
  117. Płonka Krystyna
  118. Popek Danuta
  119. Powęska Urszula
  120. Puk Jerzy
  121. Pyra Krzysztof
  122. Rak Lucyna
  123. Ramocka Danuta Maria
  124. Rogala Nina Teresa
  125. Romaniak Lucyna
  126. Rombek Ewa Maria
  127. Sarek Andrzej Jan
  128. Senderowski Jacek
  129. Siembida Tadeusz
  130. Skrzypek Henryk
  131. Słotwińska Teresa
  132. Sobieszczańska Renata Urszula
  133. Socha Bożena Krystyna
  134. Stec Urszula
  135. Stój Aldona Stanisława
  136. Sudoł Danuta
  137. Sura Maciej
  138. Surowaniec Danuta
  139. Szalewicz Jolanta
  140. Szatkowska Renata
  141. Szewczyk Elżbieta Mariola
  142. Szewczyk Krystyna Stanisława
  143. Szklanny Leszek
  144. Szklener Artur
  145. Szot Bogusław
  146. Szwedo Edward
  147. Szymuła Wioletta Jadwiga
  148. Ślusarz Teresa
  149. Świstacka Małgorzata Iwona
  150. Świta Mariola
  151. Tarnawska Elżbieta Maria
  152. Tarsa Arkadiusz Piotr
  153. Tuszewska Mirosława
  154. Uba Andrzej
  155. Urbanik Jerzy Roman
  156. Walas Bożena
  157. Wanago Anna Barbara
  158. Wątrobska Iwona Alicja
  159. Węglarz Janusz Tadeusz
  160. Wiatrowicz Marek
  161. Wilk Barbara Lucyna
  162. Wiśniewska Barbara Marianna
  163. Witczyński Mieczysław Szymon
  164. Witkiewicz Marek
  165. Włodarczyk Beata Janina
  166. Wnuk Jadwiga
  167. Wojtowicz Ewa
  168. Wójcik Urszula Zofia
  169. Wójcik Wioletta Wiesława
  170. Wróblewska Jolanta
  171. Zaguła Małgorzata
  172. Zakrzewska Halina Urszula
  173. Zakrzewski Dariusz
  174. Zaremski Mirosław
  175. Zarzycka Wiesława Teresa
  176. Ziarno Ryszard Piotr
  177. Ziarnowski Krzysztof
  178. Zielińska Irena Barbara
  179. Zygmunt Jolanta Barbara
  180. Żerdecka Renata