school

Lata 1971 - 1975

Bardzo prosimy o zgłaszanie wszelkich pomyłek z naszej strony
na adres: rocznica@loken.pl

Rok matury 1971

  1. Abratowski Tadeusz Ludwik
  2. Adler Maria Joanna
  3. Arciuch Stanisław
  4. Bany Barbara Renata
  5. Baran Elżbieta
  6. Bednarska Jolanta
  7. Bieńko Stanisława Józefa
  8. Bis Wiesława
  9. Borodziej Ewa
  10. Butryn Irena
  11. Chmura Ryszard
  12. Cudziło Anna Zofia
  13. Czeladka Wanda Zofia
  14. Czerwonka Anna
  15. Czyż Barbara
  16. Dąbek Ewa Urszula
  17. Drozd Marek
  18. Duda Aleksandra
  19. Florczyk Anna Mirosława
  20. Franus Marek Tadeusz
  21. Gabińska Magdalena Agnieszka
  22. Gajda Piotr
  23. Gałkowska Ewa Irena
  24. Gongolewska Halina
  25. Gunia Anna Bogusława
  26. Halczy Ludmiła Teresa
  27. Herecka Grażyna Agnieszka
  28. Ilnicka Zofia Jadwiga
  29. Iwaszczuk Zofia
  30. Janowska Maria Teresa
  31. Jarmolińska Zofia
  32. Karbarz Krystyna
  33. Kata Maria Zofia
  34. Kluk Czesław
  35. Kochan Anna Urszula
  36. Kołodziejczyk Wanda
  37. Kopytowska Grażyna
  38. Kosak Anna
  39. Kucaj Teresa Maria
  40. Kupiec Halina
  41. Leja Maria
  42. Maciejak Bożena
  43. Materkowski Zbigniew Jan
  44. Mierzwa Janusz Ryszard
  45. Migas Barbara Ewa
  46. Moskal Maria
  47. Nowakowski Waldemar Bronisław
  48. Ochal Krystyna
  49. Oczak Adam
  50. Onyszczuk Małgorzata
  51. Orłowska Lucyna
  52. Paleń Stanisław
  53. Pasiak Grażyna Janina
  54. Pawlik Teresa
  55. Pietruszyńska Jadwiga
  56. Pintscher Małgorzata Karolina
  57. Polmerski Jerzy Tadeusz
  58. Półćwiartek Tadeusz
  59. Rak Maria
  60. Rataj Lech Józef
  61. Rożek Marek Jerzy
  62. Rucińska Halina
  63. Rybak Ewa Aniela
  64. Rychlak Ewa Grażyna
  65. Rydzyk Halina
  66. Sajdek Stanisław
  67. Sędek Bogusław Adam
  68. Sielina Iwona Barbara
  69. Siwiorek Anna
  70. Sopel Jadwiga Zofia
  71. Stępień Bronisława
  72. Sudoł Zofia
  73. Szajnar Maria
  74. Szczepankiewicz Maria
  75. Tomczak Wiesław
  76. Truchan Maria Lila
  77. Walczak Leszek Jerzy
  78. Walec Elżbieta
  79. Wanago Maria
  80. Watras Halina
  81. Wdowiak Ryszarda
  82. Wiecka Irena
  83. Zajączkowska Maria Jolanta
  84. Zawiła Ewa Stanisława
  85. Ziajko Włodzimierz Stanisław
  86. Zielińska Ludmiła Marcelina
  87. Zych Jacek Michał

Rok matury 1972

  1. Aktyl Ewa Aniela
  2. Bajek Mieczysław
  3. Baran Bogdan Ryszard
  4. Baran Grażyna Janina
  5. Barańska Elżbieta Maria
  6. Barbaszewska Anna Maria
  7. Barczyk Bożena Jadwiga
  8. Bednarz Maria
  9. Bełzak Halina Katarzyna
  10. Bidas Danuta Teresa
  11. Bielecka Maria Alicja
  12. Bieniek Józef
  13. Błądek Małgorzata Danuta
  14. Bogacka Lucyna
  15. Brudniak Teresa
  16. Brudny Bogdan
  17. Brzezińska Bożena Maria
  18. Buła Anna Czesława
  19. Chochowska Grażyna Maria
  20. Chodacki Bogdan Franciszek
  21. Chołody Wacław
  22. Chudy Barbara
  23. Ciszkiewicz Urszula Maria
  24. Czajka Jan Paweł
  25. Czopek Krystyna Barbara
  26. Czyżewicz Hanna Bożena
  27. Daca Anna Zdzisława
  28. Dręga Ewa Lucyna
  29. Dudek Anna
  30. Eberle Anna Maria
  31. Firmanty Anna Jadwiga
  32. Furman Krystyna
  33. Fusiara Zofia Bogumiła
  34. Gębska Anna
  35. Głowacka Barbara Maria
  36. Gniewek Roman
  37. Golińska Ilona Maria
  38. Górski Jan Józef
  39. Gumiela Jacek Łukasz
  40. Habuda Grażyna
  41. Herdzik Bogusława Halina
  42. Jackowski Karol Stanisław
  43. Jagódka Marzenna
  44. Kaczmarski Marek Feliks
  45. Kamińska Alicja Stanisława
  46. Karakuła Maria Romana
  47. Karcz Józefa
  48. Kaszuba Elżbieta
  49. Kiedrzyńska Hanna Beata
  50. Klin Jerzy
  51. Klukowski Henryk
  52. Kobylarz Ewa Kazimiera
  53. Kocikowska Ewa Grażyna
  54. Kondracka Krystyna Władysława
  55. Kozak Waldemar Jan
  56. Kozioł Marek Władysław
  57. Kółko Alicja Barbara
  58. Krawczak Ryszard
  59. Krupa Zbigniew Marian
  60. Kudelska Grażyna Wanda
  61. Kumiga Anna
  62. Kupiec Jerzy Aleksander
  63. Kwiatkowska Jadwiga Halina
  64. Kwolek Irena
  65. Łabęda Iwona Krystyna
  66. Malarz Grażyna Małgorzata
  67. Małkowicz Krystyna Wiktoria
  68. Marczewski Włodzimierz Jan
  69. Markut Grażyna Marta
  70. Miłosz Krystyna Leokadia
  71. Młynek Józef Tomasz
  72. Moskal Wanda
  73. Możdżan Anna Marta
  74. Napierała Andrzej
  75. Niemczycki Adam Maria
  76. Niemiec Maciej Przemysław
  77. Nieradka Elżbieta
  78. Norbut Irena Zofia
  79. Nowak Danuta
  80. Nowak Elżbieta Helena
  81. Nycz Wanda
  82. Oczak Barbara
  83. Olek Małgorzata
  84. Onielańska Anna
  85. Otfinowska Teresa
  86. Pająk Eliza Rozalia
  87. Paleń Urszula
  88. Pałkus Roman Henryk
  89. Paterek Józef Zbigniew
  90. Pintal Krystyna
  91. Piróg Maria
  92. Piś Zbigniew Jan
  93. Potocki Andrzej Janusz
  94. Przyłucka Kazimiera
  95. Ratkiewicz Jolanta
  96. Rogowska Anna
  97. Rzucidło Zbigniew
  98. Samojeden Krystyna Maria
  99. Sanakiewicz Elżbieta
  100. Sendek Janusz Henryk
  101. Sibiga Alicja Zofia
  102. Sibiga Małgorzata Halina
  103. Sierżęga Lidia
  104. Siwiec Zbigniew
  105. Skrzat Jolanta
  106. Skrzypek Henryk Wojciech
  107. Sławińska Barbara Ewa
  108. Sobota Andrzej Marek
  109. Sowa Barbara
  110. Stafijowska Barbara
  111. Stasiak Andrzej
  112. Sudoł Danuta
  113. Sutyła Jan
  114. Szalewicz Irena Maria
  115. Szczecińska Bożena Krystyna
  116. Szela Krzysztof Marian
  117. Szemraj Elżbieta Maria
  118. Szewczyk Maria
  119. Szymańska Jadwiga Stanisława
  120. Szymańska Joanna Jolanta
  121. Światowiec Krystyna Stanisława
  122. Temporale Jolanta Anna
  123. Tokarz Ewa Maria
  124. Tomczyk Władysława
  125. Tomczyńska Iwona Genowefa
  126. Turek Wanda
  127. Turek Zdzisława Aleksandra
  128. Tychota Grażyna Jadwiga
  129. Wala Anna
  130. Warych Teresa
  131. Wiśniewska Joanna
  132. Wojciechowska Joanna Elżbieta
  133. Wolak Joanna
  134. Wolak Teresa
  135. Woynarowski Marek Władysław
  136. Wrońska Krystyna Stefania
  137. Wyka Halina
  138. Zając Bogumiła
  139. Zaręba Jerzy Zbigniew
  140. Zawiślak Halina
  141. Zeman Jacek Józef
  142. Zennermann Anna Krystyna
  143. Zielińska Elżbieta Maria
  144. Ziobro Andrzej Adam
  145. Zmarzły Stanisław Michał
  146. Zwoliński Krzysztof Franciszek

Rok matury 1973

  1. Aktyl Aniela Anna
  2. Anders Ewelina Jadwiga
  3. Balmas Barbara Elżbieta
  4. Baran Wiesława Maria
  5. Bednarz Halina Dorota
  6. Benedykt Beata Marta
  7. Biedrzycka Ewa
  8. Bieganowski Marek Zbigniew
  9. Bilińska Małgorzata Maria
  10. Błoniarz Jadwiga
  11. Borowska Grażyna Bożena
  12. Brezdeń Alicja
  13. Brezdeń Waldemar
  14. Brzeziński Bogdan
  15. Buda Krzysztof Władysław
  16. Burghardt Maria
  17. Butryn Maria
  18. Butryn Wiesława Krystyna
  19. Całus Barbara Krystyna
  20. Chodacki Krzysztof
  21. Chrobak Ewa Małgorzata
  22. Cudziło Teresa Maria
  23. Czachorowska Lucyna Barbara
  24. Czerwiński Krzysztof Jerzy
  25. Czwarno Maria Janina
  26. Dąbal Lucyna
  27. Dąbek Krystyna Elżbieta
  28. Deptuła Mirosław Józef
  29. Deszert Jadwiga Maria
  30. Dręga Anna Maria
  31. Dulny Mirosław Zbigniew
  32. Dziura Stanisław Jan
  33. Ekiert Grażyna Maria
  34. Famulska Grażyna
  35. Feret Jan
  36. Flis Kazimiera Edwarda
  37. Florczyk Andrzej Ryszard
  38. Frużyńska – Rudy Małgorzata Agnieszka
  39. Golik Maria Teresa
  40. Górska Halina
  41. Górska Małgorzata Maria
  42. Grąz Artur
  43. Grzesiak Alicja Wanda
  44. Grzybowska Małgorzata Jadwiga
  45. Gunia Halina
  46. Hodorek Bogdan
  47. Jakimów Jerzy
  48. Jakimów Roman
  49. Jarczyk Anna Małgorzata
  50. Jarosiński Bogusław Waldemar
  51. Jaśkowska Halina Weronika
  52. Jestal Małgorzata Janina
  53. Józefczyk Maria Zofia
  54. Kaliniak Anna Maria
  55. Karbarz Zenobia
  56. Karp Bożena Małgorzata
  57. Kata Tadeusz
  58. Kawa Jarosław Stefan
  59. Knap Stefan
  60. Kochan Irena
  61. Kochan Małgorzata Barbara
  62. Koczwara Władysława
  63. Kokoł Rosława Anna
  64. Kokoszka Irena
  65. Kołodziej Maria
  66. Kornek Barbara
  67. Kostrzewa Mirosława Barbara
  68. Kościólek Danuta Maria
  69. Kotuła Maria
  70. Kowal Władysław
  71. Kozioł Wiesław
  72. Krawiec Barbara Władysława
  73. Krupa Halina Zofia
  74. Krzywda Urszula
  75. Kuchniak Jerzy
  76. Kucio Grażyna Halina
  77. Kud Elżbieta Barbara
  78. Kułacz Bolesław Stanisław
  79. Kułaga Wiesława
  80. Kurdybacha Zofia
  81. Kwaśnik Elżbieta
  82. Laba Grażyna Maria
  83. Ledzion Jan
  84. Ligęza Zbigniew
  85. Lipiarz Halina
  86. Łapiński Marek Tadeusz
  87. Łozowska Elżbieta Zofia
  88. Łuczak Czesław
  89. Łyko Marta
  90. Łyszczarz Jadwiga Janina
  91. Maciąg Maria Urszula
  92. Madej Bożena Maria
  93. Madej Teresa
  94. Małkowicz Janina
  95. Maruszak Ewa
  96. Maślach Urszula Teresa
  97. Mazur Alicja Maria
  98. Mączka Zofia Stanisława
  99. Mierzwa Janusz
  100. Młodożeniec Andrzej Wojciech
  101. Moskal Stanisław
  102. Moskal Urszula Halina
  103. Muskus Bożena Stanisława
  104. Nitecka Małgorzata Stanisława
  105. Nosal Marek Jerzy
  106. Nowak Grażyna Urszula
  107. Nowak Józef
  108. Nowak Małgorzata
  109. Nowak Wanda Irena
  110. Ochman Anna
  111. Ogonowski Zbigniew Józef
  112. Okwińska Anna
  113. Olak Halina Teresa
  114. Olsińska Jolanta Barbara
  115. Olszańska Zofia
  116. Orłowski Mirosław Wojciech
  117. Pajda Barbara
  118. Paleń Narcyza Elżbieta
  119. Pasieka Jadwiga Alina
  120. Pasztaleniec Roman
  121. Paterek Anna Bronisława
  122. Paterek Zofia
  123. Pelic Anna Maria
  124. Piasecki Adam Roman
  125. Piaseczyńska Urszula
  126. Pikulska Małgorzata
  127. Pikuła Krystyna
  128. Piskorowski Janusz Stanisław
  129. Podgórska Zofia Stanisława
  130. Pomarenko Janina Wanda
  131. Pomykała Elżbieta Maria
  132. Ponewczyńska Jadwiga
  133. Potocka Anna
  134. Ptaszek Lidia Elżbieta
  135. Rachfalska Augustyna Ludwika
  136. Rak Danuta Janina
  137. Rak Elżbieta
  138. Rogowski Zbigniew Emil
  139. Rojek Józef Wojciech
  140. Scelina Ewa Maria
  141. Siek Bożena Wanda
  142. Skoczylas Elżbieta
  143. Sowa Krystyna
  144. Sowa Wiesława Maria
  145. Stasiak Halina Stanisława
  146. Stasiak Robert
  147. Stec Stanisława
  148. Stelmach Halina Stanisława
  149. Surmacz Andrzej Roman
  150. Surowiec Andrzej
  151. Sykucka Anita
  152. Szajnar Krystyna Czesława
  153. Szarama Anna Teresa
  154. Szczęś Halina Elżbieta
  155. Szechyńska Lidia Beata
  156. Szmajda Anna Maria
  157. Szurek Jadwiga Dorota
  158. Szutnik Jerzy
  159. Szymczyk Barbara Jadwiga
  160. Śliz Zbigniew Stanisław
  161. Tereszkowski Wiktor
  162. Tur Krystyna
  163. Turek Ryszard Bogusław
  164. Walec Alicja Anna
  165. Wawrzyńczak Irena Zofia
  166. Wątrobska Anna Irena
  167. Węgliński Bogusław
  168. Wieliczko Grażyna
  169. Wiśniowski Marek
  170. Wołczyńska Wanda
  171. Wołoszyn Barbara Janina
  172. Worsa Wiesław
  173. Woźniak Alina Jadwiga
  174. Wydro Barbara Maria
  175. Zaremba Bogusława Grażyna
  176. Zaręba Ewa Maria
  177. Zasowska Grażyna Antonina
  178. Ziarko Adam
  179. Zieliński Zygmunt Michał

Rok matury 1974

  1. Adamczyk Renata Ewa
  2. Bagniewska Ewa Stanisława
  3. Banasiewicz Anna Krystyna
  4. Baran Alina
  5. Bednarowicz Wiesława Krystyna
  6. Bernat Andrzej Józef
  7. Bis Alicja
  8. Bis Ewa Elżbieta
  9. Błoński Bogdan
  10. Bobek Barbara Władysława
  11. Borek Halina Maria
  12. Bródka Tadeusz Antoni
  13. Buczyński Lesław
  14. Buda Lidia Grażyna
  15. Bugajska Elżbieta Joanna
  16. Burda Grażyna Zofia
  17. Busch Adam
  18. Cebula Zbigniew Michał
  19. Chmiel Anna Janina
  20. Cisek Janusz
  21. Ciszkiewicz Marzena Barbara
  22. Cygan Danuta Stanisława
  23. Czajkowski Wojciech
  24. Deka Elżbieta Teresa
  25. Dorożyński Janusz
  26. Dudek Irena Aniela
  27. Dul Krystyna Maria
  28. Dzikowski Waldemar Bartłomiej
  29. Dziura Tomasz Jan
  30. Ehrenfeld Beata Teresa
  31. Folta Lucyna Elżbieta
  32. Foremny Danuta Józefa
  33. Frątczak Elżbieta Barbara
  34. Fusiek Halina
  35. Gaber Maria
  36. Gajda Elżbieta Halina
  37. Garbacz Maria Alicja
  38. Garbala Lucyna Henryka
  39. Gardyasz Teresa
  40. Geneja Waldemar Andrzej
  41. Gładkowski Zdzisław
  42. Golec Ewa
  43. Gosecki Zbigniew Feliks
  44. Górski Stanisław
  45. Grąz Aleksander Szczęsny
  46. Grodecka Barbara
  47. Gruba Leszek Józef
  48. Haliniak Zofia
  49. Ignarska Maria Emilia
  50. Jagusztyn Antoni Jerzy
  51. Jakubowska Małgorzata Zofia
  52. Jamróz Mirosław Stanisław
  53. Jankiewicz Tadeusz Stanisław
  54. Jaworski Andrzej Jacek
  55. Kata Anna
  56. Kida Teresa Maria
  57. Kłobut Jerzy
  58. Kocoń Waldemar
  59. Korna Alicja
  60. Kowal Bożena Maria
  61. Kowal Henryka Maria
  62. Kowalska Elżbieta Weronika
  63. Kozik Barbara Maria
  64. Kółko Czesław
  65. Krasoń Elżbieta Lilianna
  66. Kuca Alina
  67. Kułacz Elżbieta Antonina
  68. Kwaśniewski Wiesław Stanisław
  69. Latawiec Barbara
  70. Latawiec Krystyna
  71. Lauterbach Beata Maria
  72. Lesiczka Grażyna
  73. Łączek Marek Józef
  74. Łuczyk Bogusław Waldemar
  75. Machajska Teresa Maria
  76. Madej Janina
  77. Majer Witold Stanisław
  78. Majowicz Urszula Maria
  79. Mączka Anna Stanisława
  80. Miklus Maria Teresa
  81. Młynek Urszula Zofia
  82. Modrzejowska Anna Maria
  83. Mogdan Zofia
  84. Mrozowska Anna
  85. Nieckarz Ryszard Stanisław
  86. Obirek Anna Stanisława
  87. Oleksak Halina Helena
  88. Ołownia Maria Danuta
  89. Palewicz Alina Danuta
  90. Paluch Hanna Barbara
  91. Paluch Janusz
  92. Paluszkiewicz Krzysztof
  93. Partyka Stanisław
  94. Paterek Małgorzata Maria
  95. Paterek Waldemar Marek
  96. Pawlik Anna Dorota
  97. Pieczonka Jadwiga Stefania
  98. Pieczonka Zofia Stanisława
  99. Pieróg Bożena Maria
  100. Piłat Wiesława Maria
  101. Piróg Henryk
  102. Piwowar Izabela
  103. Płonka Małgorzata
  104. Praga Irena
  105. Radzewicz Jan
  106. Rogowski Leszek
  107. Rosochacka Elżbieta
  108. Rychlak Krystyna
  109. Ryczko Leszek Antoni
  110. Safian Anna
  111. Serafin Eligiusz Mieczysław
  112. Sidorska Elżbieta Ewa
  113. Siek Irena Maria
  114. Sitarz Eugenia Józefa
  115. Siwiec Ewa Urszula
  116. Smardz Barbara Marta
  117. Sobek Włodzimierz Kazimierz
  118. Sowa Andrzej Bogusław
  119. Sprężyna Jolanta Marzena
  120. Sroczyńska Irena
  121. Stec Stanisław Henryk
  122. Stelmach Urszula Jolanta
  123. Story Krzysztof
  124. Strutyńska Krystyna
  125. Sudoł Bogusława
  126. Surmacz Anna Władysława
  127. Szalewicz Krystyna
  128. Szarama Leszek Andrzej
  129. Szczepanik Ewa Maria
  130. Szewczyk Aleksandra Ewa
  131. Szewczyk Danuta Wanda
  132. Szewczyk Ewa
  133. Szewczyk Krystyna Henryka
  134. Szubartowski Bogusław
  135. Tokarz Maria Zofia
  136. Tracz Maria
  137. Trześniowski Andrzej Mirosław
  138. Turek Lidia
  139. Tylus Danuta
  140. Waleryś Zofia
  141. Wdówczyk Danuta Ewa
  142. Wermińska Elżbieta Aniela
  143. Wiśniowska Teresa Danuta
  144. Wojciechowska Ewa Marta
  145. Wojciechowska Jadwiga Bronisława
  146. Wojtaś Maria Wanda
  147. Woźniczko Alina Barbara
  148. Wrońska Małgorzata Barbara
  149. Zabłocka Dorota Zofia
  150. Zając Eugeniusz Adam
  151. Zajdek Ewa
  152. Zembroń Andrzej Tomasz
  153. Ziętak Elżbieta Krystyna
  154. Ziobro Anna Ewa
  155. Zipser Ewa Maria
  156. Zipser Lilianna Stefania
  157. Znojkowicz Anna Józefa
  158. Zubrzycka Maria Ewa
  159. Żołądź Małgorzata Łucja
  160. Żuraw Grażyna
  161. Żydzik Lesław Kazimierz

Rok matury 1975

  1. Abratowski Jerzy Jan
  2. Adler Teresa Jadwiga
  3. Antczak Adam
  4. Augustyn Elżbieta Barbara
  5. Balmas Andrzej Stefan
  6. Banaczyk Maria Grażyna
  7. Baran Danuta Ewa
  8. Baranowska Mirosława Antonina
  9. Bąk Danuta
  10. Bąk Maria Elżbieta
  11. Bednarska Dorota Katarzyna
  12. Bednarska Jolanta
  13. Bobowska Grażyna
  14. Bratkiewicz Mirosława Stanisława
  15. Brzuchacz Leszek
  16. Bylinowska Jolanta Maria
  17. Cal Halina Ewa
  18. Chorzępa Jan
  19. Chudzik Janusz Józef
  20. Cichoń Alina
  21. Czachorowski Marek Lesław
  22. Czwarno Małgorzata Mirosława
  23. Dawidko Alicja
  24. Dąbrowska Alicja Maria
  25. Demirska Ewa Barbara
  26. Dłużniak Iwona Zofia
  27. Drozd Teresa Stanisława
  28. Drożdżal Witold
  29. Dubis Anna
  30. Dudek Danuta Krystyna
  31. Dudek Ewa Krystyna
  32. Dulny Jacek Witold
  33. Dworak Małgorzata Jadwiga
  34. Dziak Wiesław Marian
  35. Dziarmaga Marek Krzysztof
  36. Famulska Danuta Maria
  37. Gajniak Bożena Kazimiera
  38. Gałkowska Anna Teresa
  39. Garbacz Maria Jolanta
  40. Głąb Dorota Barbara
  41. Głąbińska Barbara
  42. Gniewek Ryszard Tadeusz
  43. Gola Zbigniew Andrzej
  44. Gorczyca Grażyna Małgorzata
  45. Gorczyca Jerzy Bogdan
  46. Grabowska Grażyna Anna
  47. Grochulski Jerzy Jacek
  48. Gunia Alina Elżbieta
  49. Hammer Piotr Józef
  50. Hausner Jolanta Kazimiera
  51. Hejnasz Maria
  52. Hołda Leszek Andrzej
  53. Iskra Urszula Zofia
  54. Iwaszek Wiesława Krystyna
  55. Jabłońska Liliana Magdalena
  56. Janeczko Barbara Maria
  57. Janiak Ewa
  58. Jarczyk Krzysztof Tadeusz
  59. Jasiurska Lidia Barbara
  60. Jędrek Wiesława Maria
  61. Jędruch Ewa Józefa
  62. Jurkiewicz Anna
  63. Kanios Elżbieta Maria
  64. Karbarz Marian Adam
  65. Klarycka Mariola
  66. Kobylarz Andrzej Adam
  67. Kokoszka Grażyna
  68. Kołodziej Jerzy
  69. Konieczny Bogdan Jan
  70. Kopeć Bogusława
  71. Koperstyńska Danuta
  72. Koprzywa Barbara Henryka
  73. Korczyński Witold Piotr
  74. Kosak Marcin Andrzej
  75. Kosiorowska Ewa Władysława
  76. Kotwica Zofia
  77. Kozak Ewa Barbara
  78. Kozak Kazimierz Adam
  79. Kozioł Marek
  80. Kralisz Ewa Marta
  81. Krysa Andrzej Waldemar
  82. Krzycka Maria Agnieszka
  83. Kucaj Andrzej Feliks
  84. Kuciara Irena Jolanta
  85. Kużdżał Maria
  86. Kwiatkowski Jacek Korneliusz
  87. Latawiec Krystyna
  88. Latawiec Piotr Krzysztof
  89. Lewandowska Grażyna Jadwiga
  90. Linek Bogusław Ryszard
  91. Ludian Marek Andrzej
  92. Łuniewska Stefania
  93. Łyko Krystyna
  94. Maj Irena Maria
  95. Majowicz Zdzisława Stefania
  96. Makara Elżbieta
  97. Markowicz Barbara Maria
  98. Markut Krystyna
  99. Markut Zbigniew
  100. Masternak Elżbieta Genowefa
  101. Migas Danuta
  102. Mizera Andrzej
  103. Mizera Halina
  104. Molińska Zofia Wanda
  105. Myłek Elżbieta
  106. Niemczyk Józef Antoni
  107. Nowak Alicja Danuta
  108. Nowak Maria
  109. Nowak Wiesław Rajmund
  110. Olak Krystyna
  111. Pancegrau Lucyna Danuta
  112. Paterek Włodzimierz
  113. Pawelec Grażyna
  114. Pawełczak Henryk
  115. Pawlus Anna Urszula
  116. Pawłowska Ewa
  117. Pawłowska Grażyna
  118. Pelc Jacek Stanisław
  119. Powiadacz Anna
  120. Przybylski Andrzej Wojciech
  121. Przywara Maria
  122. Ptaszek Krzysztof Marek
  123. Pyć Anna Cecylia
  124. Radziewicz Anna
  125. Rafa Teresa
  126. Rak Leszek
  127. Rębacz Elżbieta
  128. Rodzeń Ewa
  129. Różycka Aleksandra
  130. Rudnicka Bożena
  131. Rusiecka Anna Zofia
  132. Rutkowska Anna Maria
  133. Rzeszutek Grażyna
  134. Safian Barbara Zofia
  135. Sajdek Paweł Zbigniew
  136. Samek Małgorzata Maria
  137. Serafin Ewa Maria
  138. Siericzak Renata Małgorzata
  139. Siwik Władysława Helena
  140. Skoczyńska Bożena Joanna
  141. Skrypij Małgorzata Teresa
  142. Sobecki Mariusz Andrzej
  143. Soból Henryka Maria
  144. Sokala Tadeusz Edward
  145. Sowa Lucyna Zofia
  146. Stark Maria Wanda
  147. Stec Mieczysław Sylwester
  148. Stec Zofia Maria
  149. Stępień Urszula Elżbieta
  150. Sura Aleksandra
  151. Szafran Stanisław
  152. Szeląg Zbigniew
  153. Szewczyk Irena Maria
  154. Szkutnik Barbara Teresa
  155. Szmajda Wojciech Marian
  156. Szula Elżbieta
  157. Szymański Jerzy
  158. Świeboda Teresa Maria
  159. Świetlicka Bożena Danuta
  160. Tabor Krzysztof Marian
  161. Tereszkowski Bogdan Włodzimierz
  162. Tracz Jerzy Maciej
  163. Tracz Magdalena Henryka
  164. Tur Danuta
  165. Uczarczyk Maria Eleonora
  166. Wasąg Andrzej
  167. Wdówczyk Barbara Katarzyna
  168. Winiarska Krystyna Wanda
  169. Wiśniewski Witold Jerzy
  170. Wojas Anna Beata
  171. Wojciechowska Wiesława
  172. Wojecka Lucyna Małgorzata
  173. Wysocki Juliusz
  174. Zaguła Anna
  175. Zakrzewski Zbigniew Piotr
  176. Załucki Mariusz Andrzej
  177. Zarzeczna Grażyna Jadwiga
  178. Zawołek Anna Maria
  179. Zembroń Dorota Zofia
  180. Żaba Elżbieta Halina
  181. Żuraw Danuta Maria
  182. Żurecki Marek