school

Lata 1966 - 1969

Bardzo prosimy o zgłaszanie wszelkich pomyłek z naszej strony
na adres: rocznica@loken.pl

Rok matury 1966

  1. Baranowska Anna Zofia
  2. Bielska Anna Zofia
  3. Bienias Ryszard
  4. Bieniek Maria
  5. Bieniek Maria Zdzisława
  6. Binduga Lucyna Antonina
  7. Bis Danuta Janina
  8. Bis Eleonora
  9. Bobek Maria Teresa
  10. Bródka Kazimierz
  11. Brzdękiewicz Krystyna Helena
  12. Burek Krystyna
  13. Butryn Helena
  14. Curół Halina Józefa
  15. Czachór Zuzanna Anna
  16. Czapla Halina Anna
  17. Czarnecka Halina Barbara
  18. Czuba Henryka
  19. Dąbrowska Wiesława
  20. Dobrzańska Anna
  21. Dobrzański Antoni
  22. Drabik Cecylia
  23. Dudek Danuta
  24. Dybus Ewa
  25. Dziura Andrzej Jan
  26. Dziura Jolanta
  27. Gadzińska Bożena
  28. Golik Krystyna Zofia
  29. Granat Marian
  30. Gugała Maria
  31. Gunia Małgorzata
  32. Hałaj Wiesława
  33. Herdzik Stanisława
  34. Herecka Maria
  35. Herka Tadeusz Zygmunt
  36. Hofman Alicja Anna
  37. Horky Jerzy Eugeniusz
  38. Jakimów Anna Maria
  39. Jakubowska Irena Kazimiera
  40. Janiec Ryszard Jerzy
  41. Janik Henryka Edwarda
  42. Janowski Andrzej
  43. Jastrzębska Iwona Krystyna
  44. Jaśkiewicz Stanisława Marta
  45. Jodłowska Janina Maria
  46. Jonaszek Halina Helena
  47. Kaczor Władysława
  48. Kapuśniak Zdzisława Ryszarda
  49. Karaś Andrzej Jan
  50. Karpiński Marek Andrzej
  51. Kida Stanisława
  52. Klimek Krystyna
  53. Kochan Bogumiła Teresa
  54. Kokot Bogdan
  55. Kolano Krystyna
  56. Kołodziej Elżbieta
  57. Komada Lucyna Katarzyna
  58. Kopyto Maria Stanisława
  59. Kotłowska Marta
  60. Kotwica Elżbieta
  61. Kotwica Teresa Janina
  62. Kowalczyk Irena Maria
  63. Koziar Urszula Zofia
  64. Krawczyk Lila Maria
  65. Kuszewski Łukasz
  66. Kwiatkowska Elżbieta Małgorzata
  67. Laba Bogdan
  68. Latawiec Alicja Urszula
  69. Łabęda Ewa Maria
  70. Łasicka Janina Danuta
  71. Łuczkiewicz Ewa Regina
  72. Majewska Wanda
  73. Makay Wiesław Zygmunt
  74. Malewska Teresa Bogusława
  75. Marut Alicja
  76. Mączka Czesław
  77. Medyńska Julia
  78. Mierzwa Kazimiera
  79. Modras Krzysztof Władysław
  80. Nadbereżny Jarosław
  81. Noga Bożena
  82. Ogryzek Halina
  83. Olczyk Barbara
  84. Ostrowski Piotr Paweł
  85. Pałasz Anna Zofia
  86. Pałka Urszula Janina
  87. Paterek Janina
  88. Peszek Tadeusz Andrzej
  89. Piechuta Teresa Maria
  90. Pietruszyńska Bogumiła Henryka
  91. Pikuła Janina
  92. Pliszka Ewa Maria
  93. Popek Anna
  94. Potępa Beata Lidia
  95. Powiadacz Elżbieta Joanna
  96. Pożarycki Andrzej
  97. Pytlak Kazimierz Henryk
  98. Rać Lidia Bolesława
  99. Rybak Wiesława
  100. Sasak Wacława Krystyna
  101. Sendek Elżbieta Zofia
  102. Serwinowska Anna Kazimiera
  103. Skiba Tadeusz
  104. Skórka Krystyna Bronisława
  105. Skrzypek Irena
  106. Skrzypek Zofia
  107. Sokołowska Zofia Władysława
  108. Sozoniuk Ewa Anna
  109. Sroczyńska Zofia
  110. Stopińska Lucyna
  111. Strusiński Andrzej Antoni
  112. Sudoł Jan Mieczysław
  113. Synenka Ewa
  114. Szczepańska Maria Helena
  115. Szklener Grażyna Józefa
  116. Szymonek Urszula
  117. Ślusarczyk Teresa
  118. Śpiewak Feliks
  119. Świercz Antonina Zofia
  120. Świercz Danuta
  121. Świtlicka - Paprocka Jadwiga
  122. Świtlicka - Paprocka Teresa
  123. Tarnawski Lucjan Mieczysław
  124. Tchórz Barbara
  125. Tereszkowska Józefa
  126. Tokarska Bronisława Maryla
  127. Trela Krystyna Danuta
  128. Turowski Marek Andrzej
  129. Tutak Maria Janina
  130. Wach Kazimierz
  131. Wanago Kazimiera Leonia
  132. Weryńska Maria Stanisława
  133. Wojciechowska Ewa Lucyna
  134. Wojna Waldemar Michał
  135. Wójtowicz Anna Maria
  136. Wójtowicz Włodzimierz Bogusław
  137. Wyborska Teresa Maria
  138. Wysocki Roman Andrzej
  139. Zacharska Barbara Bronisława
  140. Zając Zofia
  141. Zajączkowska Maria Jadwiga
  142. Zawadzka Barbara Maria
  143. Zdziech Anna Urszula
  144. Żmichorska Anna
  145. Żydzik Halina Teresa

Rok matury 1967

  1. Adler Halina Zofia
  2. Amryszewska Halina Ewa
  3. Antonik Zbigniew
  4. Arciuch Barbara
  5. Baran Henryk
  6. Bator Jadwiga
  7. Benedykt Barbara Mieczysława
  8. Bętkowska Marta
  9. Biały Mieczysław Andrzej
  10. Bieniek Maria
  11. Biłyk Andrzej Jan
  12. Bis Wiktoria
  13. Bludnik Władysława Barbara
  14. Braszak Jadwiga Wiesława
  15. Buczyński Zdzisław Kazimierz
  16. Bułaj Grażyna Honorata
  17. Burdzy Zofia
  18. Butryn Barbara Stanisława
  19. Butryn Michał Józef
  20. Chlond Jolanta Alina
  21. Ciba Marek Andrzej
  22. Cisło Roman Andrzej
  23. Czerewin Alicja Grażyna
  24. Daniło Maria
  25. Dziadura Jadwiga
  26. Filipek Zofia
  27. Gaj Ludwika Ewa
  28. Gałązka Maria Agata
  29. Gawroński Jerzy
  30. Gorczyca Sylwestra
  31. Gosecka Teresa Maria
  32. Goździela Halina Anna
  33. Grobel Joanna Irena
  34. Hejnowicz Zygmunt
  35. Idec Piotr Józef
  36. Jachim Mieczysław
  37. Jagieło Urszula Barbara
  38. Jamroziewicz Elżbieta
  39. Janik Zofia
  40. Juchno Jan
  41. Kałdan Barbara
  42. Kapuścińska Aniela Maria
  43. Kluk Leokadia
  44. Klukowska Julianna Katarzyna
  45. Konicka Halina Zofia
  46. Kopyto Antoni Stanisław
  47. Kowal Józef Klemens
  48. Kowina Ewa Leokadia
  49. Kozdronkiewicz Natalia
  50. Kozik Halina Małgorzata
  51. Krupińska Elżbieta Stanisława
  52. Kubikowska Małgorzata Barbara
  53. Kużdżał Irena Maria
  54. Kwiatkowska Irena Maria
  55. Lincel Anna Maria
  56. Lipiński Henryk Roman
  57. Lisikiewicz Tomasz
  58. Ładoś Józef Stanisław
  59. Łukasiewicz Dorota Małgorzata
  60. Madej Krystyna
  61. Madej Ryszard Jan
  62. Magryś Barbara Maria
  63. Marczewska Bożena Teresa
  64. Marko Irena Zofia
  65. Marszałowicz Zofia
  66. Mączka Anna
  67. Mączka Urszula
  68. Mianowana Irena Kazimiera
  69. Mierzwa Halina Bronisława
  70. Mirek Janina Maria
  71. Mucha Teresa
  72. Muchacki Bogusław Adam
  73. Musiał Andrzej Piotr
  74. Myłek Halina
  75. Niedbała Danuta
  76. Niżnik Andrzej Kazimierz
  77. Narbutt Adam Zdzisław
  78. Ozimek Maria Grażyna
  79. Pacholczak Zofia
  80. Pajda Andrzej
  81. Pałka Halina
  82. Pasieka Jan
  83. Pękala Ryszard
  84. Piechnik Jerzy Lech
  85. Pikus Stanisław
  86. Piotrowska Bożena
  87. Pisarczyk Helena Barbara
  88. Piskorowski Józef Robert
  89. Płonka Maria Józefa
  90. Popławska Renata Marta
  91. Portka Zofia
  92. Proszowski Tadeusz Władysław
  93. Puka Jan Aleksander
  94. Pysznicka Grażyna Maria
  95. Rogoyski Tadeusz
  96. Rosochacka Maria
  97. Różycka Krystyna
  98. Rycko Grażyna
  99. Samela Teresa
  100. Sawicka Elwira
  101. Sieczkoś Zbigniew Jerzy
  102. Skrzat Krystyna
  103. Solonek Andrzej Franciszek
  104. Sporzyński Marian Marek
  105. Sroczyński Adam
  106. Stec Eugeniusz Adam
  107. Sudoł Zofia
  108. Szwedo Marian
  109. Szymańska Teresa
  110. Szymańska Wiesława Rozalia
  111. Szyszka Anna
  112. Ślepokura Janusz Władysław
  113. Tarkowski Wojciech Mikołaj
  114. Tomczak Lucyna Maria
  115. Trybuch Janusz Marian
  116. Tutak Danuta Maria
  117. Twardowski Jerzy Janusz
  118. Uba Stanisława
  119. Walczak Wanda
  120. Warchoł Zbigniew
  121. Wieczorek Irena
  122. Wiśniewski Tadeusz Józef
  123. Witkowski Marek Janusz
  124. Wittwer Barbara
  125. Wojciechowska Małgorzata
  126. Wolak Helena
  127. Woźniacka Barbara Regina
  128. Wójtowicz Małgorzata
  129. Wyka Anna
  130. Zabawa Bogdan Jan
  131. Zaguła Jan
  132. Zając Aleksander Antoni
  133. Zarębska Anna Józefa
  134. Zatorski Lesław
  135. Zdziech Teresa
  136. Ziarno Michalina
  137. Żak Stanisława
  138. Żuk Andrzej
  139. Żurawski Kazimierz

Rok matury 1968

  1. Adamczyk Klemens Józef
  2. Araszkiewicz Barbara Urszula
  3. Augustyniak Barbara
  4. Bednarska Lidia
  5. Biedrzycka Anna
  6. Biłobran Magdalena Bożena
  7. Borowicz Maria Helena
  8. Brzozowski Stanisław
  9. Brzyski Marian Józef
  10. Budzińska Henryka
  11. Burdzy Bogumiła Maria
  12. Burdzy Genowefa
  13. Bytnar Krystyna Wanda
  14. Ciecieręga Andrzej Józef
  15. Ciężyk Ewa Zofia
  16. Czarnecka Zofia Władysława
  17. Dłużniak Witold Kajetan
  18. Dołęga Barbara
  19. Drożdżal Irena Dorota
  20. Dudek Krystyna
  21. Dziedzic Roman Michał
  22. Dziki Danuta Kazimiera
  23. Filimonow Grażyna Julia
  24. Flis Barbara Zofia
  25. Frukacz Andrzej
  26. Gąbka Krystyna Jolanta
  27. Giza Marek Józef
  28. Głogowska Wiesława
  29. Głowacka Alicja
  30. Gręda Aleksander Andrzej
  31. Grudzień Tadeusz
  32. Grzegorzewicz Maria Wanda
  33. Hańce Jerzy Stefan
  34. Hefner Renata Maria
  35. Jacek Zofia Krystyna
  36. Jagielska Halina Zofia
  37. Jamborowicz Władysław Marian
  38. Janczarek Wiesława Irena
  39. Janiec Emilia
  40. Jarosińska Anna Krystyna
  41. Kałuszkin Danuta Krystyna
  42. Karakuła Zenon
  43. Karaś Marian Tadeusz
  44. Karbarz Bogusława Anna
  45. Karbarz Marek
  46. Karbarz Stanisław Piotr
  47. Karp Michał
  48. Kijanka Wiesław Robert
  49. Kilijasińska Hanna Ewa
  50. Klarczyńska Klara
  51. Klusek Barbara Krystyna
  52. Kochan Antoni Jan
  53. Kochan Eugeniusz
  54. Kondrałowicz Barbara Elżbieta
  55. Korga Zygmunt Józef
  56. Kosiorowska Irena Maria
  57. Kościółek Marek
  58. Kośniewski Wiktor Marcin
  59. Kotwica Elżbieta
  60. Kowalski Jan
  61. Koziar Anna Maria
  62. Kółko Wiesława Aleksandra
  63. Krawczak Krystyna Jadwiga
  64. Kret Ryszard
  65. Królak Wiesława
  66. Krupa Marta Teodozja
  67. Kuraś Ryszard Zdzisław
  68. Kursa Cecylia
  69. Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Amelia Jadwiga
  70. Lasińska Zofia
  71. Łabęcki Michał Józef
  72. Łazanowski Andrzej
  73. Łoszak Barbara Danuta
  74. Łukaszek Irena Teresa
  75. Mac Barbara
  76. Machaj Irena Zofia
  77. Malkiewicz Elżbieta
  78. Mamczar Adam Marian
  79. Maresch Krystyna
  80. Maślach Stanisława
  81. Matyka Jadwiga Teresa
  82. Mazurkiewicz Józef Stanisław
  83. Młynarczyk Henryk Robert
  84. Mogiła Anastazja
  85. Nabrzeski Marian
  86. Nasłaborska - Malinkiewicz Maria
  87. Nazarewicz Bożena Barbara
  88. Niemczycki Krzysztof Stanisław
  89. Nowak Maria Zofia
  90. Nycz Aleksandra
  91. Onyszczuk Bożena Maria
  92. Ozimek Anna Adolfina
  93. Pacholec Henryka
  94. Pajda Bogusław
  95. Panek Janina Anna
  96. Pańczyk Anna Elżbieta
  97. Partyka Alina Grażyna
  98. Pasieka Barbara Janina
  99. Pasierb Maria Barbara
  100. Piędel Wanda
  101. Pizło Leszek Maria
  102. Pluta Andrzej Stanisław
  103. Płoszaj Tomasz Bronisław
  104. Podstawka Krystyna Danuta
  105. Polit Halina
  106. Polmierski Witold Henryk
  107. Powiadacz Danuta Teresa
  108. Pracoń Józefa
  109. Przygoda Tomasz Stanisław
  110. Raczyk Krystyna
  111. Rosochacka Jadwiga
  112. Rostek Krystyna Anna
  113. Sankowska Anna Maria
  114. Sankowski Maciej Maria
  115. Sawarski Henryk
  116. Senciw Danuta Maria
  117. Sędek Krystyna Sylwia
  118. Sienkiewicz Wiesława
  119. Sitkowski Konrad
  120. Sobota Bogusław
  121. Sojka Krystyna Ewa
  122. Sroczyńska Barbara
  123. Stefańska Helena Zofia
  124. Strugalska Anna Elżbieta
  125. Strutyńska Halina
  126. Suseł Barbara Jadwiga
  127. Szczepanik Wojciech
  128. Szczygieł Wanda
  129. Sznura Anna
  130. Szot Tadeusz
  131. Szota Krzysztof
  132. Szpak Elżbieta
  133. Szuba Barbara Danuta
  134. Śmigiel Maria Elżbieta
  135. Terka Ewa Zofia
  136. Tofil Stanisława Anna
  137. Tokarska Krystyna Wanda
  138. Topólska Danuta
  139. Truszkiewicz Małgorzata Amelia
  140. Tuźnik Alicja Ewa
  141. Ulawska Aleksandra Elżbieta
  142. Walec Stanisława
  143. Wąsik Krystyna
  144. Wermińska Maria
  145. Wesołowski Bolesław Wacław
  146. Wojtaszek Stanisław Wojciech
  147. Wolicki Stanisław Józef Wojciech
  148. Woźniak Irena Łucja
  149. Wójcik Helena
  150. Wójtowicz Halina Ewa
  151. Zaklika Jadwiga
  152. Zawisza Danuta Elżbieta
  153. Ziarek Zofia
  154. Zielińska Anna Jadwiga
  155. Zięba Irena
  156. Żurawska Wanda Irena
  157. Żydzik Urszula Anna

Rok matury 1969

  1. Antoniak Teresa
  2. Barczyk Jacek Tadeusz
  3. Bednarowicz Jerzy Grzegorz
  4. Bednarowska Monika
  5. Bednarski Jan Wojciech
  6. Bednarz Lucyna Izabela
  7. Bernacki Piotr
  8. Bielecka Wanda Janina
  9. Binek Danuta Bronisława
  10. Błażejowska Krystyna Aniela
  11. Błądek Bernadeta
  12. Borowiec Elżbieta
  13. Bujwid Teresa Bronisława
  14. Cedziło Elżbieta Anna
  15. Cetnarska Urszula Teresa
  16. Chochowska Krystyna
  17. Chrupała Agnieszka
  18. Chrzeszczyk Maria Małgorzata
  19. Cieśla Maria
  20. Cikucka Alicja Janina
  21. Cisło Barbara Bożena
  22. Cupiał Wiesław Stanisław
  23. Czajka Czesława Maria
  24. Czajka Teresa Maria
  25. Czajka Władysława
  26. Czekała Jadwiga
  27. Czekirda Krystyna
  28. Czub Maria Zofia
  29. Dąbek Bogusław
  30. Drabik Zygmunt
  31. Drozd Danuta
  32. Drzazga Bronisław
  33. Drzazga Maria Magdalena
  34. Dubiel Danuta
  35. Dybka Janina
  36. Dybus Stanisław Henryk
  37. Dzik Tomasz
  38. Dziura Maria
  39. Eberle Stanisław
  40. Famfara Józefa
  41. Flasza Władysława Józefa
  42. Foremniak Krzysztof Tadeusz
  43. Gałązka Krystyna Halina
  44. Głowacki Jerzy Marian
  45. Górski Jerzy Leopold
  46. Grąz Mariusz
  47. Grobel Ryszard Michał
  48. Grygleicz Wanda Teresa
  49. Grzegorzewicz Anna Krystyna
  50. Gunia Barbara Janina
  51. Idec Jerzy Roman
  52. Iwan Zbigniew
  53. Jagodziński Jerzy
  54. Janiec Zdzisław
  55. Jelonek Henryka Jadwiga
  56. Juchno Ryszard Eugeniusz
  57. Juda Anna Elżbieta
  58. Karbarz Emilia
  59. Karpiński Ryszard
  60. Kaszałka Zdzisława
  61. Kata Henryk
  62. Kluk Tadeusz
  63. Kocielski Jerzy Józef
  64. Kocikowska Krystyna Felicja
  65. Konefał Teresa
  66. Korga Andrzej Jan
  67. Kościółek Teresa
  68. Koślak Stanisława Genowefa
  69. Kotwica Barbara
  70. Kowal Wojciech Henryk
  71. Kowina Roman Michał
  72. Koziar Danuta Janina
  73. Krasowska Teresa
  74. Krzycka Anna
  75. Kuczera Lidia
  76. Kułaga Zuzanna
  77. Kurlej Elżbieta
  78. Laba Dionizy Marian
  79. Latawiec Barbara
  80. Latko Grażyna
  81. Lechociński Krzysztof Marian
  82. Leśko Ewa
  83. Lipiarz Krystyna Anna
  84. Lorenc Krystyna Maria
  85. Łazarewicz Urszula Maria
  86. Maj Urszula Stanisława
  87. Malicka Grażyna
  88. Małecka Jolanta Krystyna
  89. Marek Aleksandra
  90. Marszałowicz Kazimierz
  91. Maruszak Marek
  92. Maryniak Ewa Grażyna
  93. Maślach Iwonna Maria
  94. Mierzwa Henryka Mirosława
  95. Mieszalska Grażyna
  96. Migielska Krystyna Maria
  97. Młynarska Danuta Zofia
  98. Moskal Adam Stefan
  99. Moskal Danuta Barbara
  100. Moskal Elżbieta Maria
  101. Mróz Mirosława
  102. Muchacki Jerzy
  103. Muszyński Krzysztof
  104. Nowosińska Barbara
  105. Nycz Maria
  106. Odzieżyński Bogusław Roman
  107. Onyszczuk Jadwiga Barbara
  108. Ostrowska Danuta Irena
  109. Ostrowski Wiesław
  110. Ostrówka Janusz Zygmunt
  111. Pachacz Zdzisław
  112. Paleń Alicja Danuta
  113. Panda Danuta Helena
  114. Pasieka Romuald Władysław
  115. Pawelec Teresa Anna
  116. Pawłowicz Ryszard
  117. Pęzioł Danuta
  118. Piechuta Andrzej
  119. Piotrowski Jerzy Aleksander
  120. Piotrowski Waldemar Władysław
  121. Pizło Marek Jan
  122. Pluta Jolanta Felicja
  123. Prokop Halina Janina
  124. Przybyciel Danuta
  125. Ratkiewicz Janina
  126. Robak Danuta
  127. Rostek Halina Janina
  128. Rostek Michał
  129. Rydz Danuta Maria
  130. Sagatowska Jolanta Maria
  131. Sawicki Ryszard
  132. Sieczkoś Lilianna
  133. Siwiorek Andrzej Józef
  134. Skiba Krystyna Anna
  135. Skiba Krystyna Maria
  136. Skrzypek Zdzisław Franciszek
  137. Smalec Alina Janina
  138. Sobolewska Elżbieta Bożena
  139. Sobotka Teresa
  140. Socha Stanisław
  141. Soja Adam Feliks
  142. Spilczyńska Teresa
  143. Story Witold
  144. Szafraniec Maria Teresa
  145. Szczecińska Barbara Zofia
  146. Szewczyk Teresa
  147. Szkutnik Zbigniew
  148. Szwedo Danuta Antonina
  149. Ścisłowska Elżbieta
  150. Środa Anna Genowefa
  151. Tarkowska Emilia Bogumiła
  152. Tkacz Aleksandra
  153. Tomala Halina
  154. Torba Maria Teresa
  155. Tuzim Wanda Zofia
  156. Ulanicki Stefan
  157. Wawrzaszek Andrzej Wiktor
  158. Wiącek Zofia Krystyna
  159. Wierzchowski Wojciech Roman
  160. Wiśniewska Alicja Maria
  161. Wojciechowska Barbara
  162. Wojciechowska Elzbieta
  163. Wolicka Małgorzata Jadwiga
  164. Wolski Tadeusz
  165. Wołoszyn Maria
  166. Woźniak Krystyna Maria
  167. Zając Krystyna
  168. Zawiła Marek
  169. Zawół Bogusława
  170. Zielińska Bogumiła Janina
  171. Zimmerman Leszek Roman
  172. Żarnowska Lenarda
  173. Żarów Zygmunt Jan