school

Lata 1956 - 1960

Bardzo prosimy o zgłaszanie wszelkich pomyłek z naszej strony
na adres: rocznica@loken.pl

Rok matury 1956

  1. Baziński Zenon
  2. Bieniek Antoni Henryk
  3. Błażejowski Czesław
  4. Błądek Bronisław Józef
  5. Bryś Jacek Krzysztof
  6. Bubieło Henryk Zbigniew
  7. Bujewicz Zofia
  8. Buława Krystyna
  9. Chciuk Lidia Wiktoria
  10. Ciołkosz Barbara Maria
  11. Ćwiąkała Barbara Antonina
  12. Dominik Ryszard Antoni
  13. Dynia Marianna Barbara
  14. Gajewski Mikołaj Henryk
  15. Głaz Wiesława Maria
  16. Gorczyca Józef
  17. Janik Longin
  18. Jaworska Barbara Regina
  19. Karczewska Jadwiga Urszula
  20. Konczewski Jerzy
  21. Krawczyk Eliza Maria
  22. Kubicka Jadwiga Marianna
  23. Kulig Czesława Maria
  24. Latawiec Maria
  25. Marcisz Anna Teresa
  26. Michalak Benedykta
  27. Molińska Czesława
  28. Nowakowski Andrzej Jerzy
  29. Ostatek Halina Teresa
  30. Palińska Lidia Zofia
  31. Partyka Edward
  32. Pasikiewicz Maria Józefa
  33. Płatnerz Bronisława
  34. Tworek Henryk
  35. Tworek Monika
  36. Weiss – Brzezina Stanisław Kostka Andrzej
  37. Wesołowska Maria
  38. Wielgus Janina
  39. Wojsym – Antoniewicz Maria Mirosława
  40. Woźniak Helena
  41. Wójcik Stefan Jan
  42. Zając Anna
  43. Zawrotniak Michał Stefan
  44. Ziarnowska Eugenia
  45. Zimna Elżbieta Maria
  46. Żuk Maria

Rok matury 1957

  1. Andrzejczyk Wanda Maria
  2. Bieniek Barbara Maria
  3. Brzozowska Genowefa
  4. Butryn Genowefa
  5. Chyła Krystyna
  6. Ciba Maksymilian Edward
  7. Ciołkosz Jan Andrzej
  8. Czarnota Maria Augustyna
  9. Czarnota Zofia Katarzyna
  10. Dankiewicz Erwin Władysław
  11. Długołęcki Stanisław
  12. Dudek Roman Adam
  13. Dyzyng Michał Aleksander
  14. Fila Jan Bolesław
  15. Garbacz Dionizy
  16. Gdula Jerzy Karol
  17. Gierłowska Marta
  18. Gnałek Maria
  19. Golik Elżbieta Maria
  20. Jaczkowski Marek Jan
  21. Jaeschke Ryszard Zenon
  22. Jaśkiewicz Andrzej Roman
  23. Jedynak Wiktor Ludwik
  24. Karczmarz Emilia
  25. Kenig Danuta Anna Diana
  26. Krasoń Kazimiera Maria
  27. Krotła Jerzy Edward
  28. Krupa Jadwiga Irena
  29. Kuczman Zofia
  30. KwiatkowskaDanuta Zofia
  31. Latawiec Maria
  32. Lekan Halina Elżbieta
  33. Łagowska Maria Janina
  34. Łozowski Leszek Henryk
  35. Markiewicz Lidia Maria
  36. Mika Maria Elżbieta
  37. Milan Maria
  38. Młodnicki Eugeniusz
  39. Niedzielski Henryk Mieczysław
  40. Niemiec Helena
  41. Niżnik Halina
  42. Nowak Zygmunt
  43. Oleśkiewicz Teresa Danuta
  44. Pacański Piotr Paweł Antoni
  45. Paterek Irena
  46. Piekoś Teresa Jadwiga
  47. Piłat Tadeusz
  48. Pukas Romualda Stefania
  49. Samela Marek
  50. Skruch Andrzej Franciszek
  51. Szalewicz Zbigniew Władysław
  52. Tęcza Barbara Alicja
  53. Walczyna Stanisława Zofia
  54. Wermiński Kazimierz
  55. Wolański Leszek Roman
  56. Wryk Helena Zofia
  57. Wyrwick Teresa Elżbieta
  58. Zielińska Krystyna Maria
  59. Ziemba Zofia Krystyna
  60. Żelazowska Ksawera Maria

Rok matury 1958

  1. Bazińska Zenobia
  2. Biernat Barbara Stanisława
  3. Bieszcz Longin Bronisław
  4. Bordo Lucja Barbara
  5. Buchaj Helena
  6. Cedziło Ryszard
  7. Depczyńska Elżbieta
  8. Dybka Józefa
  9. Fischbach Krystyna Katarzyna
  10. Gajda Zuzanna Anna
  11. Jachimowicz Beata Ewa
  12. Kochan Elżbieta
  13. Kochan Krystyna Zofia
  14. Kochaniec Jadwiga
  15. Krasoń Lucyna Olga Zofia
  16. Król Zbigniew
  17. Kubik Maria Renata
  18. Kuczewska Barbara Katarzyna
  19. Kula Zofia Teresa
  20. Kulczuga Andrzej Franciszek
  21. Kurpios Eleonora Franciszka
  22. Kusińska Krystyna
  23. Latawiec Stefan
  24. Lenc Renata Wiktoria
  25. Lenk Maria Zofia
  26. Leśniowska Kazimiera Genowefa
  27. Łozińska Krystyna
  28. Łukasiewicz Andrzej Witold
  29. Machi Irena
  30. Małejska Krystyna
  31. Masior Ewa Anna
  32. Mączka Bogusław Marian
  33. Michalak Krystyna Maria
  34. Mika Barbara Anna
  35. Morłko Kazimiera Maria
  36. Myślicka Janina
  37. Niemiec Danuta Karolina
  38. Nowakowska Urszula Danuta
  39. Olak Mieczysław Marian
  40. Opaliński Józef
  41. Orłowicz Halina
  42. Ostrowska Aleksandra
  43. Pakuła Andrzej
  44. Pamuła Franciszek
  45. Pamuła Kazimiera
  46. Pańczyk Stefan Bogusław
  47. Paszko Roman
  48. Potępa Józef Janusz
  49. Półćwiartek Marian
  50. Rostek Alicja Zofia
  51. Rumian Anna Zofia
  52. Safuta Maria Teresa
  53. Sasak Magdalena Zdzisława
  54. Sienek Maria
  55. Solski Dobrosław Franciszek
  56. Stach Aleksander Michał
  57. Stec Augustyn
  58. Szymula Ryszard Wincenty
  59. Ślimak Zofia
  60. Todor Maria Teresa
  61. Trafidło Eugeniusz
  62. Turek Jerzy Andrzej
  63. Tychowska Bogumiła Helena Joanna
  64. Walasik Jadwiga
  65. Wcześny Danuta Janina
  66. Weryńska Zofia Maria
  67. Wrażeń Władysława
  68. Zygmunt Antoni

Rok matury 1959

  1. Bartkowiak Ewa Jadwiga
  2. Bednarz Leszek Józef
  3. Białek Helena Maria
  4. Binkowska Wanda Janina
  5. Cygan Wanda
  6. Dubiel Julian
  7. Dzięga Tadeusz
  8. Furman Halina Maria
  9. Golik Helena
  10. Grabczyńska Halina Borysława
  11. Hauben Andrzej Bobola Maria
  12. Hofman Lesław Aleksander
  13. Juchniewicz Ryszard Wiktor
  14. Kata Józef
  15. Kiełucka Teresa
  16. Kozdra Lucjan
  17. Krystian Wiesław Franciszek
  18. Łasisz Barbara
  19. Madej Krystyna Bronisława
  20. Manowski Jarosław Tadeusz Bolesław
  21. Marcinkowska Zdzisława Ewa
  22. Marecki Gwidon Andrzej
  23. Marzencka Halina Bożena
  24. Mazurkiewicz Andrzej
  25. Mierzwa Janina Wanda
  26. Mikolaszek Teresa Ludmiła
  27. Oleksowicz Zofia Irena
  28. Opioła Halina Maria
  29. Pawliński Marek Karol
  30. Piechnik Janusz Sylwester
  31. Pleśnar Teresa Maria
  32. Rachwał Stefan Michał
  33. Schweizer Janusz Maria
  34. Siłkowska Grażyna Alicja
  35. Sodomir Jadwiga Urszula
  36. Sokół Krystyna Maria
  37. Stachura Zbigniew Franciszek
  38. Stec Helena Maria
  39. Struzik Alicja Teresa
  40. Szumyłowicz Bożena Maria
  41. Szuster Bogusław Marian
  42. Szymańska Zuzanna Józefa
  43. Szyperska Joanna Urszula
  44. Ślepokura Mieczysław
  45. Teteruk Zdzisława Emilia
  46. Tofil Marian
  47. Trela Krystyna
  48. Tutak Aleksander
  49. Wasiłowski Stanisław Marian
  50. Woźniak Halina Maria
  51. Wójtowicz Cecylia Grażyna
  52. Zając Halina Hermina
  53. Żak Władysłąw
  54. Żarnowski Aleksander Klemens

Rok matury 1960

  1. Bartnik Janina Barbara
  2. Bernaś Anna
  3. Bissinger Danuta Krystyna
  4. Chmiel Alicja
  5. Ciołkosz Grzegorz Jan
  6. Czupkowski Zdzisław Jan
  7. Florczyk Krystyna Stanisława
  8. Gołost Zofia
  9. Grzyb Danuta Elżbieta
  10. Hoinka Jan Eugeniusz
  11. Idec Maria
  12. Jaczkowska Marianna Barbara
  13. Janik Andrzej
  14. Jędrychowska Jadwiga Lucja
  15. Karkoszka Krystyna Anna
  16. Kasprowicz Emilia
  17. Kochan Ryszard Ignacy
  18. Konior Jadwiga Maria
  19. Kotulska Maria Alicja
  20. Kowalczyk Lucyna Aleksandra
  21. Krupa Ireneusz Adam
  22. Kwiatkowski Andrzej
  23. Lustych Maria Barbara
  24. Moskal Władysław Lech
  25. Mospan Alfred Marian
  26. Olczak Anna Krystyna
  27. Płoszaj Andrzej Wojciech
  28. Półchłopek Andrzej Jan
  29. Rząd Jolanta Janina
  30. Rzucidło Zdzisław
  31. Siekierka Wiesława Janina
  32. Sierka Halina
  33. Skoczek Ewa Maria
  34. Sozański Marek Maria
  35. Stelmach Klementyna Maria
  36. Stobnicki Mieczysław Feliks
  37. Szymonik Stanisław Józef
  38. Toniarz Kajetan
  39. Tuzim Czesława
  40. Walawski Ładysław Antoni
  41. Wierzchowski Maciej Wacław
  42. Witas Lucjan
  43. Zabawa Romualda Ludwika
  44. Ziółkiewicz Stanisława Maria
  45. Żak Magdalena Jadwiga